19-Feb-2022 |
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Feb-2022 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 1) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Feb-2022 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 2) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2022 |
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Mar-2022 |
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Mar-2022 |
Blayney A & P Association (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Apr-2022 |
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Apr-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Apr-2022 |
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-Apr-2022 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2022 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Norwest Canine Association Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
26-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CACIB Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (FCI A20 Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-Sep-2022 |
Advance Pacific International (QLD) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
17-Sep-2022 |
Shetland Sheepdog Club of Qld Inc (QLD) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
17-Sep-2022 |
Advance Pacific International (FCI CACIB Show) (QLD) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
18-Sep-2022 |
Advance Pacific International (QLD) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
24-Sep-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
24-Sep-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Sep-2022 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-Oct-2022 |
Shetland Sheepdog Club of NSW (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
3-Oct-2022 |
Working Dog Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
22-Oct-2022 |
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Nov-2022 |
Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Nov-2022 |
Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Nov-2022 |
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Nov-2022 |
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
26-Nov-2022 |
Wyong Shire Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Nov-2022 |
Wyong Shire Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2022 |
St George Districts Kennel Club (White Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2022 |
St George Districts Kennel Club (Red Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Dec-2022 |
Illawarra Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
17-Dec-2022 |
Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
340 |
270 |