27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2022 |
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
23-Apr-2022 |
ACT Gundog Society Inc (ACT) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
23-Apr-2022 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
30-Apr-2022 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2022 |
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
20-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
21-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
22-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-May-2022 |
Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
27-May-2022 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-May-2022 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
11-Jun-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
12-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
12-Jun-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
13-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
18-Jun-2022 |
Norwest Canine Association Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Sydney Kennel Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Jun-2022 |
Junior Kennel Club of NSW (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Aug-2022 |
Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
28-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CRUFTS Qualifier) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
1-Oct-2022 |
ACT Gundog Society (Show 1) (ACT) |
Junior Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
1-Oct-2022 |
ACT Gundog Society (Show 2) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
28-Oct-2022 |
Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
28-Oct-2022 |
Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Nov-2022 |
Far South East Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Nov-2022 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
255 |
185 |