18-Mar-2022 |
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC) |
Baby Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
27-Mar-2022 |
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
2-Apr-2022 |
Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Apr-2022 |
Midlands All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
16-May-2022 |
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
21-May-2022 |
Caulfield & District Kennel Club (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
10-Jun-2022 |
Berwick and District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
10-Jun-2022 |
Pakenham and District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Frankston and Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (PM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-Jul-2022 |
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
3-Jul-2022 |
Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Jul-2022 |
Junior Kennel Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Jul-2022 |
KCC Park Show Committee (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jul-2022 |
Metropolitan Canine Association Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jul-2022 |
Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
23-Jul-2022 |
Melbourne Dog Club (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
24-Jul-2022 |
BHCV ALL BREEDS Show (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2022 |
KCC Friends of the Park Facilities Show (Protea Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2022 |
KCC Friends of the Park Facilities Show (Rose Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Jul-2022 |
Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Aug-2022 |
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Aug-2022 |
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Aug-2022 |
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-Aug-2022 |
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
26-Aug-2022 |
Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-Aug-2022 |
Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
28-Aug-2022 |
Sale-Maffra & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
11-Dec-2022 |
Maldon Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Dec-2022 |
Maldon Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
395 |
390 |