10-Apr-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Association of Vic Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Apr-2022 |
DOGS Victoria Easter Amenities Show (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Apr-2022 |
DOGS Victoria Easter Amenities Show (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
18-Apr-2022 |
DOGS Victoria Easter Amenities Show (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
23-Apr-2022 |
Greensborough & District Kennel Club (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Apr-2022 |
DOGS Victoria Bulla Amenities (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
8-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
8-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
9-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
13-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
14-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
14-May-2022 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
15-May-2022 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
28-May-2022 |
Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-May-2022 |
Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
3-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
4-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
5-Jun-2022 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
|
10-Jun-2022 |
Berwick and District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Jun-2022 |
Pakenham and District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Frankston and Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Frankston and Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
26-Jun-2022 |
Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Aug-2022 |
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Aug-2022 |
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Aug-2022 |
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Aug-2022 |
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Aug-2022 |
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-Sep-2022 |
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
3-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best in Group |
26 |
Y |
|
3-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
4-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
10-Sep-2022 |
The Great Cattle Dog Muster (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
11-Sep-2022 |
The Great Cattle Dog Muster (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
1-Oct-2022 |
Melbourne Royal Show (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Oct-2022 |
Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
19-Nov-2022 |
Kyneton Agricultural Society Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Nov-2022 |
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
591 |
305 |