6-Feb-2021 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
12-Feb-2021 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
13-Feb-2021 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
14-Feb-2021 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2021 |
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2021 |
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Dog Challenge |
6 |
Y |
|
16-Apr-2021 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
17-Apr-2021 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
24-Apr-2021 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
24-Apr-2021 |
ACT Gundog Society Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
25-Apr-2021 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
26-Apr-2021 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2021 |
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
30-Apr-2021 |
Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
1-May-2021 |
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
1-May-2021 |
Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
8-May-2021 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
12-Jun-2021 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
13-Jun-2021 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
13-Jun-2021 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
14-Jun-2021 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2021 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
26-Jun-2021 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
5-Nov-2021 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (Show 1) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
5-Nov-2021 |
Far South East Kennel Club (Show 2) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
6-Nov-2021 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (Show 1) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
6-Nov-2021 |
Far South East Kennel Club (Show 2) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
20-Nov-2021 |
Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
20-Nov-2021 |
Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
10-Dec-2021 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (Show 1) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
10-Dec-2021 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (Show 2) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
11-Dec-2021 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (Show 1) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
|
12-Dec-2021 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
31-Dec-2021 |
Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (Blue Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
31-Dec-2021 |
Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (Gold Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
|
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
221 |
48 |