2-Jan-2021 |
Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jan-2021 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
9-Jan-2021 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Jan-2021 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Jan-2021 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jan-2021 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jan-2021 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Feb-2021 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
6-Feb-2021 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
6-Feb-2021 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
13-Feb-2021 |
Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (Blue Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-Feb-2021 |
Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (White Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
20-Feb-2021 |
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
28-Feb-2021 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra GUNDOG Group Show (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2021 |
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Mar-2021 |
Robertson Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-Mar-2021 |
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-Mar-2021 |
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-Mar-2021 |
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Apr-2021 |
St George District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Apr-2021 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Apr-2021 |
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-May-2021 |
Royal Bathurst Show (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2021 |
Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2021 |
Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-May-2021 |
Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2021 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-May-2021 |
The Northern Gundog Society of NSW (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-May-2021 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
12-Jun-2021 |
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Jun-2021 |
Norwest Canine Association Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
290 |
285 |