8-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
15-Jan-2022 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
26-Jan-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee - Australia Day Show (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Feb-2022 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Feb-2022 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
6-Feb-2022 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
19-Feb-2022 |
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
19-Feb-2022 |
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
20-Feb-2022 |
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Group Specialty Show - HOUNDS (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
23-Apr-2022 |
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-Apr-2022 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2022 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Red Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Yellow Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-May-2022 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
28-May-2022 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
28-May-2022 |
Hunter Valley Hound Club (Greg Parkes Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
29-May-2022 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Jun-2022 |
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Jun-2022 |
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
12-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
12-Jun-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
13-Aug-2022 |
Tullamore P A & H Association (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-Aug-2022 |
Tullamore P A & H Association (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Sep-2022 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Sep-2022 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Open Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
370 |
350 |