7-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
9-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
15-Jan-2022 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Jan-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee - Australia Day Show (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jan-2022 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
30-Jan-2022 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Feb-2022 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Feb-2022 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
19-Feb-2022 |
Gundagai A & P Society (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
26-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Group Specialty Show - TOYS (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2022 |
Lithgow District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
6-Mar-2022 |
Lithgow District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
25-Mar-2022 |
Moree Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
25-Mar-2022 |
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Mar-2022 |
Moree Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
10-Apr-2022 |
4P's All Toy Dog Club of NSW (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Apr-2022 |
Flat Face Toy Dog & Tibetan Spaniel Association of NSW (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
25-Apr-2022 |
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
29-Apr-2022 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2022 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2022 |
Bathurst A H & P Association (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Red Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Yellow Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
28-May-2022 |
Dogs ACT All Breeds (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
28-May-2022 |
Dogs ACT All Breeds (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
29-May-2022 |
Dogs ACT All Breeds (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
29-May-2022 |
Dogs ACT All Breeds (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
13-Jun-2022 |
Country NSW Pug Dog Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
19-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Sydney Kennel Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
26-Jun-2022 |
Junior Kennel Club of NSW (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
9-Jul-2022 |
Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
10-Jul-2022 |
Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
15-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
16-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
16-Aug-2022 |
Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-Aug-2022 |
Trundle P & A Society Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
3-Sep-2022 |
Blacktown Kennel & Training Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
25-Sep-2022 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
25-Sep-2022 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
1-Oct-2022 |
Canberra Toy Dog Club (Show 2) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
1-Oct-2022 |
Canberra Toy Dog Club (Show 1) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
2-Oct-2022 |
Newcastle Terrier & Toy Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
7-Oct-2022 |
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-Oct-2022 |
Illabo Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
9-Oct-2022 |
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
23-Oct-2022 |
RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
28-Oct-2022 |
Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
28-Oct-2022 |
Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Oct-2022 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
4-Nov-2022 |
Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
18-Nov-2022 |
North East Kennel Club VIC (AM Show) (VIC) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
19-Nov-2022 |
North East Kennel Club VIC (AM Show) (VIC) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
20-Nov-2022 |
Wodonga Kennel Club (VIC) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
26-Nov-2022 |
Wyong Shire Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
27-Nov-2022 |
Gosford City Canine Club (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
9-Dec-2022 |
Uralla & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
10-Dec-2022 |
Uralla & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
10-Dec-2022 |
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
29-Dec-2022 |
Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
31-Dec-2022 |
Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
900 |
810 |