Judge Profile

Judge Name : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)

Please visit the Dogs Australia site for contact details for this judge.

Licensed ANKC Group(s)

OP - Open Show Status     CH - Championship Show Status     JH - Junior Handler

Best in
Show
Group 1
Toys
Group 2
Terriers
Group 3
Gundogs
Group 4
Hounds
Group 5
Working
Group 6
Utility
Group 7
Non-Sporting
Junior
Handlers
CHCHCHCHCHCHCH

Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

19-May-24
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC) Group 2 & General Specials
10-Mar-24
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
9-Mar-24
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4, 7
3-Mar-24 Hamilton Kennel Association (NZ) Group 7 & General Specials
2-Mar-24 Hamilton Kennel Association (NZ) Group 1, 5
16-Dec-23 NSW Womens Dog Club Inc (NSW) Group 2 & General Specials
10-Dec-23 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) Group 7
10-Dec-23 ACT Ladies Kennel Club (PM Group Shows) - Group 4 (ACT) Group 4 & General Specials
9-Dec-23 ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) Group 3
9-Dec-23 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM show) (ACT) Group 5
19-Nov-23 Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 3
18-Nov-23 Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 4
17-Nov-23 Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
4-Nov-23 Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS) Group 3, 4, 5, 6
4-Nov-23 Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS) Group 1, 2, 7 & General Specials
26-Aug-23 Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 4
26-Aug-23 Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 3
5-Aug-23 Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (Gold Show - AM) (NSW) Group 1
9-Jun-23 Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Show (NSW) Group 6
18-Feb-23 The Spitz Breeds Club (NZ) General Specials
25-Sep-22 Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 3
11-Jun-22 Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 7
11-Jun-22 Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 6
10-Jun-22 Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW) Group 4
5-Jun-22 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5
4-Jun-22 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 3
3-Jun-22 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 4, 7
2-May-22 Western Suburbs Kennel Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD) Group 7
1-May-22 Western Suburbs Kennel Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD) Group 3
30-Apr-22 Western Suburbs Kennel Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD) Group 6
29-Apr-22 Western Suburbs Kennel Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD) Group 5
5-Mar-22 Lithgow District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
19-Feb-22 Labrador Retriever Club of SA ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (SA) Group 7
19-Feb-22 Labrador Retriever Club of SA ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (SA) Group 4
18-Feb-22 Labrador Retriever Club of SA ALL BREEDS show (SA) Group 6
29-Dec-21 Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc. (VIC) Group 7
28-Dec-21 Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) Group 1
27-Dec-21 North East Kennel Club VIC (VIC) Group 6
23-May-21 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 1
22-May-21 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 6
22-May-21 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 3
13-Dec-20 Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 7
15-Nov-20 County of Cumberland Kennel Assocation Inc (NSW) Group 5
1-Nov-20 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds KC (NSW) Group 3
27-Jan-20 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT) Group 3
27-Jan-20 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT) Group 1
26-Jan-20 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT) Group 6
13-Oct-19 Bacchus Marsh & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
15-Sep-19 Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 1
14-Sep-19 Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA) Group 5
5-May-19 Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) Group 7
4-May-19 Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
25-Nov-18 Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1
24-Nov-18 Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD) Group 5
23-Nov-18 Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD) Group 7
28-Oct-18 Manly & District Kennel & Dog Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 7
14-Oct-18 Bacchus Marsh & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1
8-Jul-18 Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc (SHOW A) (NSW) Group 1
17-Jun-18 Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC) Group 4
16-Jun-18 Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 5
3-Jun-18 Canine Fund Raisers (WA) Group 1
2-Jun-18 Canine Fund Raisers (AM SHOW) (WA) Group 3
2-Jun-18 Canine Fund Raisers (PM SHOW) (WA) Group 5
12-May-18 Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5
22-Apr-18 Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) Group 3, 7
21-Apr-18 Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) Group 1, 4
10-Mar-18 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (ACT) Group 4
10-Mar-18 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (ACT) Group 5
9-Mar-18 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (ACT) Group 1
19-Nov-17 The County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW) Group 7
11-Nov-17 Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 4, 5
30-Apr-17 Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW) Group 3
10-Dec-16 NSW Women's Dog Club Inc (NSW) Group 1
27-Nov-16 All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA) Group 4
26-Nov-16 All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA) Group 3
25-Nov-16 All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA) Group 7
30-Oct-16 The County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW) Group 4
9-Oct-16 Yorkshire Terrier Club of NSW (Show B) (NSW) General Specials
11-Sep-16 Australian Silky Terrier Association of NSW (NSW) General Specials
21-May-16 Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
13-Mar-16 Adelong P & A Society (NSW) Group 1, 3
28-Feb-16 Sofala & District Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 1, 7
26-Jan-16 Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW) Group 4
10-Jan-16 Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 3, 7
9-Jan-16 Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1
15-Nov-15 Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (BLUE SHOW) (NSW) Group 3
25-Oct-15 Manly & District Kennel & Dog Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 1
6-Sep-15 Dogs ACT Amenites Show (AM) (ACT) Group 7
6-Sep-15 Dogs ACT Amenites Show (PM) (ACT) Group 3
2-May-15 Morisset Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
4-Apr-15 The Basset Hound Club of NSW Inc (NSW) General Specials
20-Dec-14 Dogs NSW P R Committee (NSW) Group 3
9-Feb-14 Tokoroa Canine Association (NZ) Group 1, 3
8-Feb-14 Tokoroa Canine Association (NZ) Group 7
17-Nov-13 Garden State Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 3
16-Nov-13 Kyneton Agricultural Show Society (VIC) Group 7
13-Oct-13 Waterloo Bay Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1
12-Oct-13 Waterloo Bay Kennel Club (QLD) Group 7
19-May-13 Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (NSW) Group 1
19-Apr-13 Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW) Group 3
10-Mar-13 Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club of WA Inc (WA) Group 3
9-Mar-13 Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club of WA Inc (Show 1) (WA) Group 7
9-Mar-13 Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club of WA Inc (Show 2) (WA) Group 1
26-Jan-13 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1
25-Jan-13 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3
15-Jul-12 Wellington Toy Dog Club (Show 1) (NZ) Group 1 & General Specials
8-Jul-12 Dogs ACT Fund-Raiser Show (ACT) Group 3
6-May-12 Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
5-May-12 Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3