Schnauzer (Giant) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Schnauzer (Giant) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

23-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Queensland Kennel Council (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ruth Thompson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


Queensland Kennel Council (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


22-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Mt Larcom & District Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)



21-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Kalbar Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)


Woodford A P & I Association Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Pioneer Valley Agricultural Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)



Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


14-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)   Group Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


Tully & District Kennel Club (Show 3) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)



8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms Margaret Martin (Ireland)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Caboolture & District P A & I Association Ltd (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


Schnauzer Club of South Australia Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Boonah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)


Callide Valley Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


15-May-2019 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Callide Valley Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Callide Valley Canine Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


Callide Valley Canine Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Woodenbong Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Bonalbo Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


Capricorn Coast Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


Hunter Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ekin Esad (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)


Hunter Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)


3-May-2019 (Friday)

Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)


Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mr Jaime Gonzalez Suvillaga (El Salvador)

Group 1st: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Munchener Qira von Moonshado (Feli & Yvonne Hopf)
Baby of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Hun Jr & Aust Ch Silver Senator Kaoma Night (Imp HUNG) (Yvonne Hopf)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Ragnar Von Mooni (Mr J & Mrs M Payne)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Schnauzer Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Lord of the Sith (S Gendle)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
Baby of Breed: Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)
Open of Breed: Hun Jr & Aust Ch Silver Senator Kaoma Night (Imp HUNG) (Yvonne Hopf)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


12-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


5-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Kilcoy P A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Grand Design (P Talvinen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society Qld Toowoomba (QLD)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : N Chin (Singapore)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackline Hikiki (B Frewen-Lord/ P Talvinen/ S Richie)