Judge Profile

Judge Name : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

Please visit the ANKC site for contact details for this judge.

Licensed ANKC Group(s)

OP - Open Show Status     CH - Championship Show Status     JH - Junior Handler

Best in
Show
Group 1
Toys
Group 2
Terriers
Group 3
Gundogs
Group 4
Hounds
Group 5
Working
Group 6
Utility
Group 7
Non-Sporting
Junior
Handlers
YES CHCHCHCHCHCHCH

Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

16-Jul-17 Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) General Specials
8-Jul-17 Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (RED SHOW) (NSW) Group 6
2-Jul-17 Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 4
1-Jul-17 Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA) Group 2
1-Jul-17 Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA) Group 6 & General Specials
4-Jun-17 Isis Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1, 4, 5
3-Jun-17 Gin Gin Show Society (QLD) Group 2, 3, 6, 7 & General Specials
4-Feb-17 Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW) Group 4, 7
4-Dec-16 Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5
22-Oct-16 Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
24-Sep-16 Nanango & District All Breeds Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2, 3
23-Sep-16 Nanango & District All Breeds Kennel Club (QLD) Group 4, 5 & General Specials
8-Sep-16 West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 3
7-Sep-16 West Wyalong Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 4, 6, 7
6-Sep-16 West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 5 & General Specials
26-Jun-16 Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC) Group 3, 6
25-Jun-16 Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC) Group 4, 7
2-May-16 Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD) Group 6
1-May-16 Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD) Group 7
5-Mar-16 Castle Hill Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) Group 1 & General Specials
28-Feb-16 Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (NZ) Group 1, 6
27-Feb-16 Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (NZ) Group 5, 7 & General Specials
6-Feb-16 Darwin All Breed Kennel Club (NT) Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
2-Jan-16 Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2
21-Nov-15 The Spring Classic (TAS) Group 4, 6, 7 & General Specials
15-Nov-15 Wairapa Kennel Association (Benefit Show) (NZ) Group 7
14-Nov-15 Wairapa Kennel Association (AM SHOW) (NZ) Group 1 & General Specials
14-Nov-15 Wairapa Kennel Association (PM SHOW) (NZ) Group 2, 4
6-Sep-15 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club (NSW) Group 6
5-Sep-15 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club (NSW) Group 4 & General Specials
5-Sep-15 Woodlands & Childrens Charity Homes (NSW) Group 3
4-Sep-15 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club (NSW) Group 5
30-Aug-15 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 3, 4 & General Specials
29-Aug-15 Condobolin P A H & I Association (NSW) Group 1, 5, 6, 7
23-May-15 Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA) Group 5
23-May-15 Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA) Group 2
3-May-15 Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 4, 5, 7 & General Specials
2-May-15 Capricorn Coast Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1, 3, 6
12-Apr-15 Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD) Group 6 & General Specials
11-Apr-15 Nanango AP & M Society (QLD) Group 1, 7
10-Apr-15 Nanango & District All Breeds Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2, 4
29-Mar-15 Canine Stewards Association of WA (SHOW 4) (WA) Group 4, 5
28-Mar-15 Canine Stewards Association of WA (SHOW 2) (WA) Group 2, 3 & General Specials
28-Mar-15 Canine Stewards Association of WA (SHOW 3) (WA) Group 7
27-Mar-15 Canine Stewards Association of WA (SHOW 1) (WA) Group 6
25-Jan-15 Bungendore P A & H Society Inc (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
24-Jan-15 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 7
23-Jan-15 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2
30-Nov-14 Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) General Specials
30-Aug-14 Grenfell P A H & I Association (NSW) Group 5, 6
21-Jun-14 Nor-West Canine Association Inc (NSW) Group 1
4-May-14 Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club 341st Show (NT) Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
7-Dec-13 Combined CCC Clubs of Qld (QLD) Group 6 & General Specials
6-Dec-13 Combined CCC Clubs of Qld (QLD) Group 4
23-Nov-13 Dalwood Children's Home Charity Shows (Show B) (NSW) Group 5
9-Nov-13 Holbrook Show Society (NSW) Group 2, 3, 6 & General Specials
3-Nov-13 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 2
2-Nov-13 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6, 7
1-Nov-13 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3, 4
8-Sep-13 Mareeba & District Kennel Association (QLD) Group 2, 4, 5 & General Specials
7-Sep-13 Mareeba & District Kennel Association (QLD) Group 1, 3, 6, 7
14-Aug-13 Trundle P & A Society (NSW) Group 4, 7 & General Specials
23-Jun-13 Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2, 5, 6
22-Jun-13 Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 1, 4 & General Specials
21-Jun-13 Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 3, 7
2-Jun-13 Isis & District Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 4, 5 & General Specials
1-Jun-13 Gin Gin Show Society (QLD) Group 2, 3, 6, 7
12-May-13 Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 4
11-May-13 Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 1 & General Specials
10-May-13 Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5, 7
1-Apr-13 Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 4, 6 & General Specials
31-Mar-13 Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA) Group 5, 7
31-Mar-13 Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA) Group 3
30-Mar-13 Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 1, 2
10-Nov-12 Cattle, Kelpie, Border Collie & German Shepherd Dog Club Inc (NSW) General Specials
5-Aug-12 Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC) Group 1
4-Aug-12 Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC) Group 7 & General Specials
4-Aug-12 Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC) Group 2
3-Aug-12 Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC) Group 6
10-Jun-12 Ladies Kennel Club of WA (Inc) (WA) Group 2, 6 & General Specials
27-May-12 Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4
11-May-12 Boonah Show Society (QLD) Group 4, 5, 7 & General Specials
19-Feb-12 Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) Group 3, 5
18-Feb-12 Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) Group 4, 6, 7 & General Specials
17-Feb-12 Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Cub Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2
12-Feb-12 Gore & District Kennel Association (NZ) Group 2, 3, 4, 5 & General Specials
11-Feb-12 Gore & District Kennel Association (NZ) Group 1, 6, 7