2-Jan-2021 |
Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Jan-2021 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Jan-2021 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
31-Jan-2021 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
6-Feb-2021 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
7-Feb-2021 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-Feb-2021 |
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
12-Feb-2021 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
13-Feb-2021 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
14-Feb-2021 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
21-Feb-2021 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
27-Feb-2021 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra TOY Group Show (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
28-Feb-2021 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
5-Mar-2021 |
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Mar-2021 |
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
7-Mar-2021 |
Tarago District Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
3-Apr-2021 |
The Sighthound Association (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Apr-2021 |
Canberra Toy Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
11-Apr-2021 |
Toy Group Championship Show (Show 1) (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
11-Apr-2021 |
Toy Group Championship Show (Show 2) (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
16-Apr-2021 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Apr-2021 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Apr-2021 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
24-Apr-2021 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
25-Apr-2021 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
26-Apr-2021 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
30-Apr-2021 |
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
30-Apr-2021 |
Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2021 |
Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-May-2021 |
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
2-May-2021 |
Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2021 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-May-2021 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
300 |
260 |