Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

Date of Show : 2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   (Total Entry : 408)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Sup Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Pazada Watabout Last Night (Gary & Patricia Russell)
Baby in Show: Labrador Retriever
Aralyen President Elect (Anne O'Connor)
Puppy in Show: Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
Zurk Mr Tyson (Lyndsay Kruse)
Junior in Show: White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Eishund Blonde By Design (Angela Sneddon)
Intermediate in Show: Siberian Husky
Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead JC FDX (Belinda White)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Sharndah U Make My Heart Sing (T Walters)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)  (Group Entry : 79)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Pomquest Pot O Gold (Mr B Abraham)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Pekingese
Aust Ch Ormalu Giorgio Armani (Mr Peter Jones)
Baby in Group: Italian Greyhound
Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)
Minor in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Chartruese Royal Heirloom (L Buckley/ M Chalmers/ L Morris)
Puppy in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Aust Ch Rayvale A Million Dreams (Miss V Morse)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch & Aust Sup Ch Tikimi Smooth Criminal (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chartruese Royal Heirloom (L Buckley/ M Chalmers/ L Morris)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale A Million Dreams (Miss V Morse)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chaniekan Mafia Boss (Julie & Erin Henville)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Jularth call me senorita (Miss S Farish & Mrs J Mcgrath / Mr & Mrs Gibson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Jularth the ladys man (Miss S Farish & Mrs J Mcgrath)

Coton De Tulear
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cotonrun Harley Quinn (Bonita Meads)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Paloma Du Paradis Des Anges Blancs (Imp FRA) (Ms Bonita Meads)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Europa (Mariane Newhouse)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)

King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wilsight Red Alfie (C Rodrigues)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ormalu Giorgio Armani (Mr Peter Jones)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Pot O Gold (Mr B Abraham)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Pomquest Love At First Sight (Vicky Spiteri)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Maskerade Guess Who (Debra Cummings)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sebandee Off To See The Wizard (Pauline Gemmill)
Puppy of Breed: Yarrowfell Orange Appeal (Pauline Gemmill)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edelpark Chantilly Cupcake (M Newhouse)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Edelpark Ambassador (M Newhouse)
Puppy of Breed: Edelpark Count Me In (M Newhouse)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)  (Group Entry : 68)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Sup Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Strongstorm OK Boomer (Luke & Kylie Kavavagh)
Baby in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Selwor Select Ruler (AI) (J Rowles)
Minor in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Covejack Wild Wahine (Jayne Hawkins)
Puppy in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Wildbunch Cosmic Rumble (I & L Stanley)
Junior in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Intermediate in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Straight Sets (J Rowles)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead JC FDX (Belinda White)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Neut Ch Laspamas Zebediah (Mrs S M Massey)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hotashell Sweet Potato Pie (J Martiniello)

Australian Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Laspamas Zebediah (Mrs S M Massey)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Shandez Warrior Princess (Mrs S M Massey)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Bullacktiv Apache Teardrop (ROM) (Paulene Zullo)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Straight Sets (J Rowles)
Baby of Breed: Selwor Select Ruler (AI) (J Rowles)

Jack Russell Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Covejack Seaside Dreams (Jayne Hawkins)
Minor of Breed: Covejack Wild Wahine (Jayne Hawkins)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Southgate Bella Nova (N Taylor & D Hull)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Ch Dixiedaly Memphis Belle (Taylor/Hull)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Call Me Elizabeth (Amy)

Scottish Terrier
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Robscott Spun Black (Robyn Dryden)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm OK Boomer (Luke & Kylie Kavavagh)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bustabones My Name Is No (L & K Kavanagh)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wildbunch Cosmic Rumble (I & L Stanley)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Barrikelba Driftin (AI) (Kylie Gatt)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead JC FDX (Belinda White)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)  (Group Entry : 37)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Gordon Setter
Aust Sup Ch Triseter Celtic Tartan (Mrs Michele Thomas)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Clumber Spaniel
Aust Ch Showfield Snow King (AI) (S & S Strang)
Baby in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aralyen President Elect (Anne O'Connor)
Minor in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Heiderst Sous Le Ciel De Paris (Miss K & Mrs I Hincksman)
Junior in Group: Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla
Aust Ch Vadaszat Hell On The Heart (Alex Whyte)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Field Spaniel
Aust & Neut Ch Dawnus Always Dare to Dream ET WPD (S Betts)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Showfield Snow King (AI) (S & S Strang)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Showfield White as Snow (AI) (S & S Strang)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azel Deal Or No Deal (Azel Kennels)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Bear Force One AFCH WPD (S Betts)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Dawnus Always Dare to Dream ET WPD (S Betts)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Heiderst Sous Le Ciel De Paris (Miss K & Mrs I Hincksman)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Heiderst Montanna Moon (Kayla Hincksman)
Baby of Breed: Heiderst Pretty Penny (K Hincksman & Heiderst Kennels)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Fantango Rogue Trader (Rachel Shapter)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams (Rachel Shapter)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Triseter Celtic Tartan (Mrs Michele Thomas)

Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vadaszat Hell On The Heart (Alex Whyte)

Labrador Retriever
Baby of Breed: Aralyen President Elect (Anne O'Connor)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Novafusion Bay of Fires (M Strmecki)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW) (Group Entry : 52)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Pazada Watabout Last Night (Gary & Patricia Russell)
Runner Up in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Juzrival D Double Dare (A Barter/ L Fletcher/ J Rae/ D Hasiuk)
Puppy in Group: Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
Zurk Mr Tyson (Lyndsay Kruse)
Junior in Group: Deerhound
Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
Intermediate in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Kuvutia Stunna Superstar (Mrs J Thompson)
Open in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust Sup Ch Dachyclan Tyrone of Bridee (E V Graham)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Steel Doll (AI) (Day / Sinclair / Murdoch / Faint)

Basset Hound
Baby of Breed: Wellingtess Amazonite (T N Speight)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachyclan Tyrone of Bridee (E V Graham)

Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Necesse’s Dira Domina (Imp SWD) (Melanie Crossley)

Greyhound
Baby of Breed: Whirlaway American Honey (AI) (Denni & Tony Maxwell)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zurk Mr Tyson (Lyndsay Kruse)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zurk Rose (Lyndsay Kruse)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival D Double Dare (A Barter/ L Fletcher/ J Rae/ D Hasiuk)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kuvutia Stunna Superstar (Mrs J Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Valeighunter Meshindi (D & C Shearer / D Mitchell)
Intermediate of Breed: Valeighunter Magneto (D & C Shearer / D Mitchell)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pazada Watabout Last Night (Gary & Patricia Russell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pazada Reflections (G & P Russell / A Jones & B Glen)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pazada Keeping With Tradition (AI) (G & P Russell)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hartzfyrre Winter Is Coming (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Harroway Play It Forward To Hartzfyrre (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Baby of Breed: Hartzfyrre Lil Ray Of Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)  (Group Entry : 71)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Allendell Quite by Chance (Dale Elliott)
Runner Up in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (Sharndah Knls)
Baby in Group: Australian Shepherd
Karelea Always And Forever (Karen Milinkovic)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch M-azn Home Sweet Home (Imp USA) (Mrs L Bettison / Mr D Dawes / Mrs R Smith)
Junior in Group: White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Eishund Blonde By Design (Angela Sneddon)
Intermediate in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Snofyre OMG Oh What Kaos (G Richards & C Fitzgerald)
Open in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Stylwise Mess Is Mine (Jessica Buckley)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Sharndah U Make My Heart Sing (T Walters)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble No Strings On Me (A Thompson & A Lamberton)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Huntarush Thunder Bolt (Mrs Julie Hayne)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Blueamble Juzfor The Hell Ofit (A J Lamberton & K Cotton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Cuebiyar Poker Face (AI) (A Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Karelea Always And Forever (Karen Milinkovic)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble No Strings On Me (A Thompson & A Lamberton)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stylwise Mess Is Mine (Jessica Buckley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Stylwise No Apologies TKS (Jessica Buckley)

Border Collie
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Neecabe Handbags and Gladrags (Sharon Hannigan)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Now Look at Me (Mrs L van Coevorden / Mr C & Mrs A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Overt Act (Linda van Coevorden)

Collie (Rough)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre OMG Oh What Kaos (G Richards & C Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Furballs Salla Lumienkeli (Furballs Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Galactic Empire (T Coser)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Snofyre Quest For Honour (T & C Coser / Fitzgerald)
R/UP Neuter BOB & Res Neuter Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Furballs Jupiter (C Anderson)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Quite by Chance (Dale Elliott)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ducliffe A Winters Tale (K G Johnson)

Old English Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Woolebull Up Holding the Law (P L & D S Hincks)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (Sharndah Knls)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Sharndah U Make My Heart Sing (T Walters)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch M-azn Home Sweet Home (Imp USA) (Mrs L Bettison / Mr D Dawes / Mrs R Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aziah And So It Was This Time (Mrs L Bettison)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Eishund Blonde By Design (Angela Sneddon)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kassreign Pants On Fire (Dr Alicia Kasbarian)
Baby of Breed: Eishund Play The Game (Angela Sneddon)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)  (Group Entry : 44)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Lunasea Look Out Here I Come (AI) (Y Chen (Helen))
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Siberian Husky
Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))
Minor in Group: German Pinscher
Aust Ch Kaitler Tequila With Daveren (Michele Beyer)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Southrnwolf Fistful Of Dollars (Stuart & Tracey Presland)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Tequila With Daveren (Michele Beyer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Flamenco With Daveren (IID) (Shana Lennox)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Look Out Here I Come (AI) (Y Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Nothing Holdin Me Back (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Ahzu Breakfast At Tiffanys (J & M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))

Schnauzer
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ovashun Tequila Sunrise (Mrs M Outten & Ms K Martin)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Boy IM Hot (Caroline Yate)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)  (Group Entry : 57)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Calivale Guess What (Brad Santas)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Chowleigh Blacks Back AtRynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)
Baby in Group: Japanese Spitz
Daesdaemar It Had To Be You (Ms Amanda J Huggins)
Minor in Group: Keeshond
Rymiska King Of Hearts (R/ M & T Parker)
Puppy in Group: Peruvian Hairless Dog (Large)
Xioma Wild Wild West (Melanie Cager)
Intermediate in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Chelshar You Light up my Life (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Neut Ch Daesdaemar Dreams Come True (Vicki Livingstone)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chowleigh Blacks Back AtRynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Chowleigh Star Jasmin (D Gooding & N Thompson)
Junior of Breed: Katasia Rain Hail Shine (K Campbell)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wonderdal Black Betty RN (M Kiel & J Lodington)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderdal First Avenger RE TD JC (M Kiel & J Lodington)

French Bulldog
Baby of Breed: Congistador Fergus on Fire (Imp NZ) (Anne O'Connor)

Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chelshar You Light up my Life (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chelshar Everybodys Talking (AI) (Sharyn Wright)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Crazy For You (Amanda Huggins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Senioritas Happy Is My Motto (Vicki Livingstone)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar It Had To Be You (Ms Amanda J Huggins)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Daesdaemar Dreams Come True (Vicki Livingstone)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Morioka Lady Montana Sachi (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Calivale Guess What (Brad Santas)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rymiska Jailhouse Rock (Ray/ Marilyn & Tracey Parker)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Rymiska Ice Cube (Ray/ Marilyn & Tracey Parker)
Baby of Breed: Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)
Minor of Breed: Rymiska King Of Hearts (R/ M & T Parker)

Peruvian Hairless Dog (Large)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Xioma Wild Wild West (Melanie Cager)