Cocker Spaniel Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Cocker Spaniel (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Uk Sh Ch Kyna Chas Dingle RN TK.S (Imp UK) (Ann Morgan)
State Bred in Group: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
Intermediate of Breed: Spanriever Peonies At Play (Ann Morgan)
State Bred of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Uk Sh Ch Kyna Chas Dingle RN TK.S (Imp UK) (Ann Morgan)
General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Minor of Breed: Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Junior in Group: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Hilare Yeates (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Uk Sh Ch Kyna Chas Dingle RN TK.S (Imp UK) (Ann Morgan)
Intermediate in Group: Spanriever Peonies At Play (Ann Morgan)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
Reserve Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Spanriever Peonies At Play (Ann Morgan)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Uk Sh Ch Kyna Chas Dingle RN TK.S (Imp UK) (Ann Morgan)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Minor of Breed: Cobalt Irish Logo (Ms R Rice)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Junior in Group: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ludwood Against The Flow (Amanda St Clair)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Braycharm Totally Tailored (Amanda St Clair & Amanda Bray)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Cobalt Irish Logo (Ms R Rice)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Cobalt Irish Logo (Ms R Rice)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cobalt Irish Logo (Ms R Rice)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Minor of Breed: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Minor in Group: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Intermediate in Group: Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane)
Minor of Breed: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Childs (NSW)
Baby in Group: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
Minor in Group: Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bathgate Out Of The Blue (GC Douglas)
Baby of Breed: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
Minor of Breed: Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Canobi Rise Of The Dark Night (Mr R W Watts & Mrs L J Watts)
Baby of Breed: Canobi Simply Magical (Mr R W Watts and Mrs L J Watts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Canobi Rise Of The Dark Night (Mr R W Watts & Mrs L J Watts)
Baby of Breed: Canobi Dreams of Gold (Mr R W Watts and Mrs L J Watts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Junior of Breed: Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lumirechien Donnie Don Dale (Lisa Leek)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Lumirechien Donnie Don Dale (Lisa Leek)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lumirechien Donnie Don Dale (Lisa Leek)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Bray (NSW)
Baby in Group: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Glenbriar Freckles (GC Douglas)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bathgate By Design (Garry Douglas)
Baby of Breed: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
Minor in Show: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Minor in Group: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Minor in Group: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Res Dog CC: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Minor of Breed: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Currie (SA)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Baby of Breed: Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Romark Pixels In The Stars (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Baby of Breed: Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Romark Pixels In The Stars (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Justin Chen (Taiwan)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cleemist Sadie Is The One (Mr L Pearson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cleemist Sadie Is The One (Mr L Pearson)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Minor in Group: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Minor of Breed: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Samantha King (NSW)
Baby in Group: Grenadi Rocked Virtues (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rocked Virtues (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Fallowpoint Blue Danube (Mr B Weidenbach)
Puppy in Group: Fallowpoint Blue Danube (Mr B Weidenbach)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Fallowpoint Blue Danube (Mr B Weidenbach)
Baby of Breed: Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Romark Pixels In The Stars (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan)
Baby of Breed: Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Romark Pixels In The Stars (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Noppadon Chittiwan (Phillipines)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell)
Blayney A & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Erin Charnock (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
Puppy in Group: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Braycharm Causing A Commotion (Ms Amanda Bray)
Puppy of Breed: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Brayroan Mischief N Mayhem (Julie Newbold)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
Baby of Breed: Brayroan Ringmasters Inferno (J Newbold)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Angela Tulk (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Madanwitt Five And Dime (Madi Hewitt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Madanwitt That Aint Legal At Ravensnite (Alecia Ugrinic)
Baby of Breed: Ravensnite Take Care Of You (Alecia Ugrinic)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Brayroan Ringmasters Inferno (J Newbold)
Puppy of Breed: Ravensnite Candy Shop Kid (Nic Mather)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kingsway Act The Part (M K Kingston)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Minor in Group: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cleemist Sadie Is The One (Mr L Pearson)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kingsway Act The Part (M K Kingston)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
Minor in Group: Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)
Minor in Group: Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Ms Diane Stewart-Ritchie (Ireland)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bolwarra I Will Be Magic (Mrs M Markotany & Mrs R Hawkins)
Minor of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Vickie Harris (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Royoni Royal Watcher (S & S Strang)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Minor of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Royoni Royal Watcher (S & S Strang)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe)
Minor in Group: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)
Baby in Show: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
Baby in Group: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
Baby of Breed: Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas)
Berwick & District A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Annette Alexander (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Murrangowar Sounds of Silence (AI) (Mrs Maureen Wade)
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Baby in Group: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Storm Bird (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 3 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kirsten Price (New Zealand)
Minor of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lisa Berrill (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
Minor of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Royoni Royal Watcher (S & S Strang)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Royoni Royal Watcher (S & S Strang)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby in Group: Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Storm Bird (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Grenadi Rocked Virtues (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Barratt (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Storm Bird (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Grenadi Rocked Virtues (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Parker-Brien (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Grenadi Storm Bird (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Cocker Spaniel Club Of The ACT (Show 2) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Minor in Show: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Cocker Spaniel Club Of The ACT (Show 1) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Cameron Cavallo (VIC)
Minor in Show: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
Minor in Group: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Harding (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Puppy of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Junior of Breed: Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
Puppy in Group: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Braycharm Causing A Commotion (Ms Amanda Bray)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Norm Strathdee (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Braycharm Causing A Commotion (Ms Amanda Bray)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Minor in Group: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Shelpin Royal Push The Limits (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kebarlea Kome Said The Boy (AI) (Mr B Weidenbach)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Fallowpoint Blue Danube (Mr B Weidenbach)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
Junior in Group: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane)
Puppy in Group: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Sorraghan (VIC)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Madanwitt Five And Dime (Madi Hewitt)
Puppy in Group: Madanwitt Rant And Rave (Alecia Ugrinic)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Madanwitt Five And Dime (Madi Hewitt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Madanwitt That Aint Legal At Ravensnite (Alecia Ugrinic)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Madanwitt Rant And Rave (Alecia Ugrinic)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 3 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Junior in Group: Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Junior of Breed: Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
Res Dog CC [Res CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed [Res CACIB]: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Cameron Cavallo (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
General Specials : Mr Tyron Atkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Tyron Atkinson (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bathgate By Design (Garry Douglas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Glenbriar Freckles (GC Douglas)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Aust Bred in Group: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Lenne (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 3 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bolwarra I Will Be Magic (Mrs M Markotany & Mrs R Hawkins)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Kokopups Heiress of Ragamuffin (Wayne Sheppard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kokopups Heiress of Ragamuffin (Wayne Sheppard)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Minor of Breed: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louanne Donald (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Minor of Breed: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Junior of Breed: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bathgate Out Of The Blue (GC Douglas)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bathgate By Design (Garry Douglas)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Group 2nd: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs Debbie Hull (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
ACT Gundog Society Inc (Z-A Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Noel McLaren (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Intermediate of Breed: Bolwarra I Will Be Magic (Mrs M Markotany & Mrs R Hawkins)
ACT Gundog Society Inc (A-Z Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Gerard Price (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 3 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Junior of Breed: Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
Res Dog CC: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Minor of Breed: Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pinewaite Magical Moment (L Kahle)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Watervaal Just In Time (Mrs Jody Maunder)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 3 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kingsway Act The Part (M K Kingston)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston)
Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston)
Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bolwarra I Will Be Magic (Mrs M Markotany & Mrs R Hawkins)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
Baby in Group: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)
Junior in Show: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Junior in Group: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
Aust Bred in Group: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Bolwarra I Will Be Magic (Mrs M Markotany & Mrs R Hawkins)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Kapoint Business As Usual (Mrs K Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 3 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Baby in Group: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Kapoint Business As Usual (Mrs K Hutt)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)
Baby in Show: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Baby in Group: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Carawood Carbon Copy (AI) (Meg Hardy)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Carawood Carbon Copy (AI) (Meg Hardy)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Baby in Group: Kapoint Business As Usual (Mrs K Hutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Business As Usual (Mrs K Hutt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 3 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Baby of Breed: Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge)
Puppy of Breed: Elswood Rose Couture (Liz Zucker)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Business As Usual (Mrs K Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Shelpin Sevelt Temtress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Baby in Group: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby)
Baby of Breed: Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
Baby in Group: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Shelpin Sevelt Temtress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Intermediate of Breed: Kapoint Just Want To Celebrate (Mrs Kay Hutt)
State Bred of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
Baby in Group: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kapoint Just Want To Celebrate (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Shelpin Sevelt Temtress (Mrs Shellie Galpin)
Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC (Mrs K Hutt)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Apeldoorn Midnight Masquerade (H Brauer)31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ping Dong (China)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
Group Specials : Mr Andrew Ziebell (QLD)
Open in Group: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Myshalair Its Time To Reign (Ms H J Yeates)
Reserve Dog & Open of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Brayroan Mischief N Mayhem (Julie Newbold)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Junior of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Brayroan Mischief N Mayhem (Julie Newbold)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
Puppy of Breed: Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold)
Junior of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Blake Wistuba (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg)
Baby of Breed: Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies)