Judge Profile

Judge Name : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

Please visit the Dogs Australia site for contact details for this judge.

Licensed ANKC Group(s)

OP - Open Show Status     CH - Championship Show Status     JH - Junior Handler

Best in
Show
Group 1
Toys
Group 2
Terriers
Group 3
Gundogs
Group 4
Hounds
Group 5
Working
Group 6
Utility
Group 7
Non-Sporting
Junior
Handlers
CHCHCHCHCHCHCH

Judging assignments have taken me to all states of Australia, as well as multiple trips to several overseas countries including South Africa, China, Canada, Thailand, Sri Lanka, New Zealand and Japan.

I have bred Weimaraners for over 30 years and have bred back to back BEST in SHOW winners at the last two Australian Weimaraner Nationals held in Sydney in 2014 followed by Melbourne in 2017.

I have also had involvement with English Pointers, German Pinschers, Whippets, Lowchens and Borzoi.

I have been a member of NSW Conformation Judges' Training Committee and currently I am Vice President of the Weimaraner Club of NSW, Australia.


Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

27-Jul-24
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS) Group 1, 3 & General Specials
27-Jul-24
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS) Group 2, 6, 7
15-Jun-24 Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 7
9-Jun-24 Labrador Retriever Club of NSW Inc (Show 1) (NSW) General Specials
19-May-24 Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 6
18-May-24 Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
18-May-24 Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 1
17-May-24 Coonabarabran Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 2, 7
17-May-24 Coonabarabran Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 4, 5
11-May-24 Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 6
11-May-24 Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 4
16-Mar-24 Camden Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 2
3-Mar-24 Milton Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 1, 6
2-Mar-24 Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) Group 4, 5
27-Jan-24 Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA) Group 6
27-Jan-24 Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA) Group 3
26-Jan-24 Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA) Group 5
26-Jan-24 Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA) Group 2 & General Specials
17-Sep-23 Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 5, 7
16-Sep-23 Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) Group 1, 3 & General Specials
16-Sep-23 Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) Group 4, 6
27-Aug-23 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 4, 6, 7
26-Aug-23 Condobolin P A H & I Association (NSW) Group 1, 3, 5 & General Specials
15-Jul-23 Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Gold Show) (NSW) General Specials
24-Jun-23 Norwest Canine Association Inc (NSW) Group 6
4-Jun-23 Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 5
3-Jun-23 Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) Group 7
3-Jun-23 Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) Group 3
23-Apr-23 Gundogs of the Southern Region (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
23-Apr-23 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4
22-Apr-23 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5
21-Apr-23 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1
25-Mar-23 St George District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
4-Mar-23 Gulgong Show Society (AM Show) (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
4-Mar-23 Gulgong Show Society (PM Show) (NSW) Group 2, 4
29-Jan-23 Tasmans Districts Gundog Society (NZ) Group 3 & General Specials
28-Jan-23 Nelson District Kennel Association (AM Show) (NZ) Group 4, 5 & General Specials
28-Jan-23 Nelson District Kennel Association (PM Show) (NZ) Group 6, 7
27-Nov-22 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) Group 4, 5
26-Nov-22 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 6, 7
25-Nov-22 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) Group 1, 2
23-Oct-22 RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (NSW) Group 4
3-Oct-22 Cattle, Kelpie, Border Collie & German Shepherd Dog Club Inc (NSW) General Specials
24-Sep-22 Hills Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 2 & General Specials
18-Sep-22 Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 4, 7
17-Sep-22 Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 3, 5 & General Specials
17-Sep-22 Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 1, 6
4-Sep-22 Bairnsdale & District KC (Orange Show AM) (VIC) Group 5 & General Specials
3-Sep-22 Bairnsdale & District KC (Yellow Show PM) (VIC) Group 3
3-Sep-22 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show AM) (VIC) Group 2
2-Sep-22 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show AM) (VIC) Group 7
2-Sep-22 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Green Show PM) (VIC) Group 1
1-Sep-22 East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Red Show AM) (VIC) Group 6
28-Aug-22 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 5, 6 & General Specials
27-Aug-22 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 3
23-Aug-22 DOGS NSW Western Region (NSW) Group 6
22-Aug-22 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 4
22-Aug-22 DOGS NSW Western Region (AM Show) (NSW) Group 7 & General Specials
21-Aug-22 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 1
21-Aug-22 DOGS NSW Western Region (PM Show) (NSW) Group 2
20-Aug-22 Bedgerabong P A & H Association (NSW) Group 3, 5
30-Jul-22 Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
29-Jul-22 KCC Friends of the Park Facilities Show (Rose Show) (VIC) Group 3
29-Jul-22 KCC Friends of the Park Facilities Show (Protea Show) (VIC) Group 1
24-Jul-22 All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA) Group 2
23-Jul-22 All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA) Group 4
3-Jul-22 Winter Office Amenities Shows (ACT) Group 6
2-Jul-22 Winter Office Amenities Shows (AM Show) (ACT) Group 7
2-Jul-22 Winter Office Amenities Shows (PM Show) (ACT) Group 2 & General Specials
8-May-22 Tully & District Kennel Club (QLD) Group 3, 5, 7 & General Specials
7-May-22 Tully & District Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1, 2, 4, 6
3-Apr-22 Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA) Group 3
2-Apr-22 Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA) Group 1 & General Specials
2-Apr-22 Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA) Group 6
7-Nov-21 Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4
6-Nov-21 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (Show 1) (NSW) Group 2 & General Specials
6-Nov-21 Far South East Kennel Club (Show 2) (NSW) Group 3
5-Nov-21 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (Show 1) (NSW) Group 7
5-Nov-21 Far South East Kennel Club (Show 2) (NSW) Group 1
30-Oct-21 Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS) Group 1, 4, 7 & General Specials
30-Oct-21 Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS) Group 2, 3, 5, 6
13-Jun-21 Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW) General Specials
25-Apr-21 All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee (Anzac Day Show) (QLD) Group 3 & General Specials
24-Apr-21 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD) Group 1
24-Apr-21 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD) Group 6, 7
23-Apr-21 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD) Group 4, 5
14-Feb-21 Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) Group 2, 5
13-Feb-21 Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) Group 4, 6, 7
12-Feb-21 Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) Group 1, 3 & General Specials
13-Dec-20 Uralla & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3
12-Dec-20 Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 4
12-Dec-20 Uralla & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 7
11-Dec-20 Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 6
11-Dec-20 Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 1 & General Specials
14-Nov-20 South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) Group 5
14-Nov-20 South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
7-Mar-20 Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2, 4, 7
26-Jan-20 Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 3
25-Jan-20 Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 2
24-Jan-20 Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 6 & General Specials
1-Dec-19 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) Group 1, 2, 5
30-Nov-19 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) Group 3, 7 & General Specials
29-Nov-19 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) Group 4, 6
19-Oct-19 Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #448) (NT) Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
4-Aug-19 Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) General Specials
6-Jul-19 Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (BLUE SHOW) (NSW) Group 5
23-Jun-19 Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (RED SHOW) (NSW) Group 7
26-May-19 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
25-May-19 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) Group 1
25-May-19 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) Group 3
5-May-19 Colac Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 4
4-May-19 Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC) Group 6
4-May-19 Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC) Group 5 & General Specials
28-Apr-19 Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
17-Feb-19 Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3, 5 & General Specials
16-Feb-19 Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 4
15-Feb-19 Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 6, 7
10-Feb-19 Horowhenua Kennel Association (Cup Show) (NZ) Group 4, 6
9-Feb-19 Spitz Breeds Club (NZ) General Specials
9-Feb-19 Horowhenua Kennel Association (Plate Show) (NZ) Group 2 & General Specials
31-Dec-18 Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) Group 6
30-Dec-18 Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) Group 4 & General Specials
29-Dec-18 Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) Group 5
28-Dec-18 Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) Group 1
27-Dec-18 Dogs QLD Festive Fiesta (QLD) Group 2
8-Dec-18 Maree Kennel Club (QLD) Group 3
7-Dec-18 Maree Kennel Club (QLD) Group 7
2-Dec-18 South Otago Kennel Association (AM SHOW) (NZ) Group 2, 3
2-Dec-18 South Otago Kennel Association (PM SHOW) (NZ) Group 5, 7 & General Specials
1-Dec-18 Southern Ladies Kennel Association (AM SHOW) (NZ) Group 1, 6
1-Dec-18 Southern Ladies Kennel Association (PM SHOW) (NZ) Group 4
27-Oct-18 Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
20-Oct-18 The Rock Show Society (NSW) Group 2, 3, 5 & General Specials
7-Oct-18 Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (NSW) Group 4, 5 & General Specials
6-Oct-18 Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 1, 6
6-Oct-18 Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) Group 2, 7
14-Jul-18 The Classic Dog Show (TAS) Group 1, 2, 3, 4 & General Specials
19-May-18 Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT) Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
13-May-18 Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 7
12-May-18 Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA) Group 2
12-May-18 Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA) Group 5
5-May-18 Wellington Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 2, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
3-Mar-18 Robertson Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc (NSW) Group 1, 7
14-Jan-18 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
30-Dec-17 Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW) Group 5
10-Dec-17 Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (NSW) Group 2
25-Nov-17 Dalwood Children's Home Charity Shows (PINK SHOW) (NSW) General Specials
12-Nov-17 Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1 & General Specials
11-Nov-17 Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC) Group 3
11-Nov-17 Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC) Group 2
29-Oct-17 Grounds Committee Zone 2 Amenities (QLD) Group 4, 6, 7 & General Specials
28-Oct-17 Grounds Committee Zone 2 Amenities (QLD) Group 3, 5
15-Oct-17 Spitz Breeds Club of NSW (NSW) General Specials
2-Oct-17 Walbundrie Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 1, 3, 4, 6
30-Sep-17 Culcairn P A H & I Society (NSW) Group 2, 5, 7 & General Specials
10-Sep-17 Ladies Kennel Club of WA (Inc) (WA) Group 3 & General Specials
9-Sep-17 Ladies Kennel Club of WA (Inc) (WA) Group 5
3-Sep-17 Huntly & District Kennel Association (NZ) Group 1
2-Sep-17 Waikato Gundog Club (NZ) Group 3 & General Specials
18-Feb-17 Kangaroo Valley A & H Association (NSW) Group 5, 6
5-Feb-17 Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2 & General Specials
18-Sep-16 Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 4
17-Sep-16 Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
17-Sep-16 Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) Group 7
31-Jul-16 Isis & District Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 3, 5
30-Jul-16 Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1, 7
30-Jul-16 Isis & District Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 4, 6 & General Specials
10-Jul-16 Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2
3-Jul-16 Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc (Show A) (NSW) Group 6
1-May-16 Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5, 6 & General Specials
30-Apr-16 Corowa & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2, 4
10-Apr-16 Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) Group 3, 4
9-Apr-16 Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) Group 1, 5 & General Specials
8-Apr-16 Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) Group 6, 7
3-Jan-16 Manly & District Kennel & Dog Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 4
31-Oct-15 Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
30-Oct-15 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 5 & General Specials
25-Oct-15 Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 2, 7
24-Oct-15 Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5, 6 & General Specials
23-Oct-15 Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3, 4
4-Jul-15 Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (BLUE SHOW) (NSW) Group 5
21-Jun-15 Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2, 5, 6
20-Jun-15 Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 1, 4 & General Specials
19-Jun-15 Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 3, 7
24-May-15 Silver City Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 4
23-May-15 Silver City Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 3, 6 & General Specials
23-May-15 Silver City Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) Group 2, 5, 7
17-May-15 Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
16-May-15 Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1
16-May-15 Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6
15-May-15 Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) General Specials
15-May-15 Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3
29-Mar-15 Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 4
28-Mar-15 Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA) Group 6
22-Mar-15 Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 5, 6
21-Mar-15 Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1 & General Specials
15-Mar-15 Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 2, 3 & General Specials
14-Mar-15 Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5, 6
1-Mar-15 Charters Towers Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2, 4, 6
28-Feb-15 Charters Towers Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1, 3, 5, 7 & General Specials
26-Jan-15 Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW) Group 4
11-Jan-15 Mid North Coast Canine Club (NSW) Group 1, 4
10-Jan-15 Mid North Coast Canine Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) Group 2, 6, 7 & General Specials
10-Jan-15 Mid North Coast Canine Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) Group 3, 5
2-Nov-14 Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 4, 6
1-Nov-14 Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 7 & General Specials
4-Oct-14 Culcairn Show Society (NSW) Group 4, 5
3-Oct-14 Wagga Wagga Show Society (NSW) Group 1, 2, 3 & General Specials
27-Sep-14 Canowindra P A & H Association (NSW) Group 2, 5, 6 & General Specials
20-Sep-14 Nowra District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5 & General Specials
14-Sep-14 Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 6 & General Specials
13-Sep-14 Allora Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 3, 4
12-Sep-14 Allora Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) Group 5, 7
13-Aug-14 Trundle P & A Society (NSW) Group 3, 4, 7
27-Jul-14 Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 5, 6
26-Jul-14 Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 3, 4
25-Jul-14 Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2, 7 & General Specials
4-May-14 Merbein Kennel Club (VIC) Group 1, 7 & General Specials
3-May-14 Merbein Kennel Club (AM) (VIC) Group 5
3-May-14 Mildura and District Kennel Club (PM) (VIC) Group 3, 6
2-Mar-14 Canterbury Ladies' Kennel Association (NZ) Group 1, 5 & General Specials
1-Mar-14 Canterbury Ladies' Kennel Association (NZ) Group 4, 7
15-Feb-14 Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
9-Feb-14 Tokoroa Canine Association (NZ) Group 5 & General Specials
8-Feb-14 Tokoroa Canine Association (NZ) Group 2, 6
1-Dec-13 RNAPS Amenities Show (TAS) Group 2, 3, 4, 7 & General Specials
10-Nov-13 Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4, 6, 7 & General Specials
9-Nov-13 Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3, 5
8-Nov-13 Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 2
28-Sep-13 Proserpine Whitsunday Obedience & Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 3, 4, 6 & General Specials
27-Sep-13 Proserpine Whitsunday Obedience & Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 5, 7
8-Sep-13 Mareeba & District Kennel Association (QLD) Group 1, 3, 6, 7
7-Sep-13 Mareeba & District Kennel Association (QLD) Group 2, 4, 5 & General Specials
13-Aug-13 Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 3, 4
12-Aug-13 Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 5 & General Specials
11-Aug-13 Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) Group 6, 7
21-Jul-13 Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society Inc (VIC) Group 7 & General Specials
30-Jun-13 Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 2 & General Specials
26-May-13 Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (SA) Group 3
25-May-13 Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (SA) Group 2 & General Specials
28-Apr-13 Colac Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1
27-Apr-13 Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 2, 4 & General Specials
14-Apr-13 Heathcote Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
13-Apr-13 Central Victoria Canine Club Inc (VIC) Group 3, 5
24-Mar-13 West Australian Kennel Club Inc (WA) Group 4, 5
17-Mar-13 Tweed River Canine Club (NSW) Group 4, 6 & General Specials
16-Mar-13 Tweed River Canine Club (NSW) Group 1
15-Mar-13 Tweed River Canine Club (NSW) Group 2, 3
10-Mar-13 Adelong A & P Society (NSW) Group 2, 3, 4, 6 & General Specials
3-Mar-13 Callide Valley Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials
2-Mar-13 Callide Valley Canine Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 3, 4
20-Jan-13 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 2, 3 & General Specials
19-Jan-13 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1, 7
16-Dec-12 Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4
8-Dec-12 St George District Kennel Club (Red Show) (NSW) Group 2
17-Nov-12 Bangalow Agricultural & Industrial Society (NSW) Group 4, 5, 7 & General Specials
27-Oct-12 Illawarra & South Eastern Region of NSW (NSW) Group 6
26-Oct-12 Illawarra & South Eastern Region Of NSW (NSW) Group 5 & General Specials
6-Sep-12 West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5, 6 & General Specials
5-Sep-12 West Wyalong Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 1, 4
4-Sep-12 West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2, 3, 7
28-Jul-12 T & G All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (NSW) General Specials
15-Jul-12 Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 4
17-Jun-12 Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC) Group 3
16-Jun-12 Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
27-May-12 Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 4, 7
26-May-12 Sarina Kennel Club Inc Show 1 (QLD) Group 2, 3, 6 & General Specials
26-May-12 Sarina Kennel Club Inc Show 2 (QLD) Group 1, 5
6-May-12 Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
1-Apr-12 Napier Kennel Centre AM Show (NZN) (NZ) Group 3
1-Apr-12 Napier Kennel Centre PM Show (NZ) Group 7
31-Mar-12 Wairoa Kennel Association AM Show (NZN) (NZ) Group 4 & General Specials
31-Mar-12 Wairoa Kennel Association PM Show (NZ) Group 1
25-Mar-12 Selwyn District Kennel Society (NZ) Group 3, 6 & General Specials
24-Mar-12 Selwyn District Kennel Society (NZ) Group 2, 5, 7
18-Feb-12 Gundagai P & A Society (NSW) Group 4, 7 & General Specials
12-Feb-12 The Sydney Kennel Club Inc (NSW) General Specials
29-Jan-12 Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) Group 2, 5
28-Jan-12 Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) Group 1, 3, 7 & General Specials
27-Jan-12 Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS) Group 4
26-Jan-12 Western Tiers Kennel Club (Aust Day) (TAS) Group 6
22-Jan-12 Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) Group 1 & General Specials
21-Jan-12 Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc AM (NSW) Group 4
21-Jan-12 Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc PM (NSW) Group 2
20-Jan-12 Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) Group 6
2-Jan-12 Dogs Victoria Amenities Show (VIC) Group 2 & General Specials
1-Jan-12 New Years Day Amenities Show (VIC) Group 4