Russian Toy (Long Haired) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Russian Toy (Long Haired) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

23-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (BLUE SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (RED SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Bruce Riddell (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


22-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Nor-West Canine Association (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Cathy Smith (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Nor-West Canine Association (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)



16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Building & Amenities (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Roberta Carnegie (WA)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Canine Expo (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Canine Expo (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Building & Amenities (WA)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Olivia Nankivell (WA)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)



9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 5) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 6) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Racheal Bawden (WA)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Tracey Mol (WA)

Baby in Group: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)


Toy Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr M Riady (Indonesia)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Daniel Gilson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kathryn Spiteri (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)



6-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Canine Fund Raisers (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)


Canine Fund Raisers (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Linda Taylor (WA)

Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss L J Bolden (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Harding (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #436) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #437) (NT)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #438) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #434) (NT)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #435) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

Minor in Group: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Matthews (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Maisey (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Carryn Birch (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beaudanser Kraseevyi Parin (D Graham)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Margaret Dalos (SA)

BOB and Dog CC: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)
Res Bitch CC: Luxurytoypaw Mercedes (Christa Guntendorfer)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Mercedes (Christa Guntendorfer)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beaudanser Kraseevyi Parin (D Graham)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beaudanser Kraseevyi Parin (D Graham)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

BOB and Dog CC: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Mercedes (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

4P'S All Toy Dog Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Ms Lynne Walton (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beaudanser Kraseevyi Parin (D Graham)
Baby of Breed: Beaudanser Walzin Matilda (D Graham)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beaudanser Kraseevyi Parin (D Graham)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Banks (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Mercedes (Christa Guntendorfer)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)


Show Dog Handlers Club (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Borealisalice (Mr A A & Mrs M A Watt)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

Junior in Group: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Mercedes (Christa Guntendorfer)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Navigator Beetlegeise (Imp) (Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hevnlee Braghitta (Bev Chapman)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Mercedes (Christa Guntendorfer)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Wingham Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Quattro (Ms E Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skybee Nora (Ms E Mitchell)