German Pinscher Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the German Pinscher (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

26-May-2024 (Sunday)

Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Salina Chan (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


25-May-2024 (Saturday)

Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Genie In A Bottle (Ms M Ezzy)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Genie In A Bottle (Ms M Ezzy)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Made (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Masterkarn Xclusively Made (Caroline Mainey)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Made (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)



24-May-2024 (Friday)

Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler So So Scandalous (AI) (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)


19-May-2024 (Sunday)

Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Oates (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: CIB - J Ee JCh LT JCh Just A Pinch Of Glance (Imp SWE) (G Harding , R Paunovic, John & Anita Fryer)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Tracey Parker (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


18-May-2024 (Saturday)

Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: CIB - J Ee JCh LT JCh Just A Pinch Of Glance (Imp SWE) (G Harding , R Paunovic, John & Anita Fryer)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Geraldton and District Kennel Club (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Geraldton and District Kennel Club (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


17-May-2024 (Friday)

South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler So So Scandalous (AI) (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)


12-May-2024 (Sunday)

Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)



11-May-2024 (Saturday)

Roma Show Society (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)


Roma Show Society (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr George Koutsantonis (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


5-May-2024 (Sunday)

Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Brett Farrell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Utility Dog Club of WA (Show 1) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Terrence Collicutt (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Utility Dog Club of WA (Show 2) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


4-May-2024 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Melissa Starkey (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Samantha King (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Corowa Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


3-May-2024 (Friday)

Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)

Sunraysia Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)

Aust Bred in Group: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jewelwatch Mythic Echo (Gill Harding)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: CIB - J Ee JCh LT JCh Just A Pinch Of Glance (Imp SWE) (G Harding , R Paunovic, John & Anita Fryer)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)

Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Skipping Stones (Heidi Earle)


Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Skipping Stones (Heidi Earle)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Warren Greasley (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: CIB - J Ee JCh LT JCh Just A Pinch Of Glance (Imp SWE) (G Harding , R Paunovic, John & Anita Fryer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Jewelwatch Mythic Echo (Gill Harding)




Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Karen McIntyre (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Made (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


26-Apr-2024 (Friday)

Merbein Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Skipping Stones (Heidi Earle)


Merbein Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Skipping Stones (Heidi Earle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)


25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)

Sunraysia Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Skipping Stones (Heidi Earle)


County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Made (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Debbie Parker (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler So So Scandalous (AI) (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler So So Scandalous (AI) (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Made (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


Bowen Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Bowen Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

Junior in Group: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Angelsun Secret Whispers (Kerry Adams)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Angelsun Secret Whispers (Kerry Adams)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Angelsun Secret Whispers (Kerry Adams)
Baby in Group: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Angelsun Secret Whispers (Kerry Adams)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)


19-Apr-2024 (Friday)

Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler So So Scandalous (AI) (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


14-Apr-2024 (Sunday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Cattell (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)


13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)

Nanango A P & M Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Fabulous (J & A Fryer - Masterkarn Kennels)


12-Apr-2024 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Baby in Group: Masterkarn Xclusively Fabulous (J & A Fryer - Masterkarn Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusively Fabulous (J & A Fryer - Masterkarn Kennels)


7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)

Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler So So Scandalous (AI) (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)

Burdekin Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Puppy in Group: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Burdekin Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)



Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

Baby in Group: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)


Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


5-Apr-2024 (Friday)

Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Feel The Burn (Ashleigh Grendon, Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton)


Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


1-Apr-2024 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)   Group Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Masterkarn Made By Design (Caroline Mainey)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)

Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Defavorie Its Her Father Style (William)


Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Defavorie Its Her Father Style (William)


29-Mar-2024 (Friday)

Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Defavorie Its Her Father Style (William)


24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)

Mareeba & District Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Holbrook Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Pearson (NSW)

Minor in Group: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)


23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)

Mareeba & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)

Best in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Mareeba & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Playing With Fire (Lesley King / Michele Beyer / Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Jewelwatch Mythic Echo (Gill Harding)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)




17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)

Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)

Baby in Group: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)

Yass Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Genie In A Bottle (Ms M Ezzy)


Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Junior in Group: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)


Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)

Baby in Group: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)


Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

Baby in Group: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Xclusivly DunNDusted (Kerry Adams)


Camden Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


15-Mar-2024 (Friday)

Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


11-Mar-2024 (Monday)

Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Defavorie Its Her Father Style (William)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Defavorie Its Her Father Style (William)



9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)

Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


Adelong Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)

Baby in Group: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


8-Mar-2024 (Friday)

Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

Minor in Group: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Riding With No Breaks (S Chick, M Beyer & C Manton)


3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)

Milton Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)


Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Masterkarn Made By Design (Caroline Mainey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)


2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)

Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

Junior in Group: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jewelwatch Sonic Voltage (Gill Harding)


Blayney A & P Association (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


1-Mar-2024 (Friday)

Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Genie In A Bottle (Ms M Ezzy)


Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)


Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Let Them Eat Cake (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Baby of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)