Yorkshire Terrier Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Yorkshire Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

14-May-2021 (Friday)

Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)


9-May-2021 (Sunday)

Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)



8-May-2021 (Saturday)

Fremantle Dog Club (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Fremantle Dog Club (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


WA Toy Dog Specialist Club Inc (Show 1) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


WA Toy Dog Specialist Club Inc (Show 2) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)


Utility Dog Club of WA Inc (Show 2) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Toy Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Colleen Kirgan-Khoury (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Toy Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA) (S)

General Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Daniel Gilson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


30-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)


26-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nuyork Me and Mrs Jones (S & D Cleaver)



25-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Gail Arkell (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Nuyork Me and Mrs Jones (S & D Cleaver)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nuyork Me and Mrs Jones (S & D Cleaver)


24-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


23-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

4P'S All Toy Dog Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Besten Wizard Of Paws (Julie-Anne Morris)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Keri Nichols (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


16-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Menakada Amazing Grace (Mrs Shayne Scott)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Kidd (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Nanango A P & M Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Yorkshire Terrier Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

Best in Show & Bred by Exhibitor in Show: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)
Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Menakada Amazing Grace (Mrs Shayne Scott)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


9-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


5-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


4-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)
Res Dog CC: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jessica M Brown (WA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Hesketh (WA)

BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Lang Lang P A & H Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Leanne Trenwith (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


2-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Ikin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Amanda Dunne (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Twilight Canine Country Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Baker (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susane Plackett (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Cohuna A P & H Society (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


19-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


14-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Colin L Hamilton (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Susette Monk (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Susette Monk (WA)

R/UP BOB: Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Proston Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bozliwia Blushing Beauty (Katarzyna Rolski)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


12-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


8-Mar-2021 (Monday)

ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (QLD)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Bulla Amenities Covid Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


The Lake District Canine Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


The Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


The Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)
Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Tallangatta Show Society (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Jazzuki Don't Talk Justkiss (Steven Reid)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jazzuki Don't Talk Justkiss (Steven Reid)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jazzuki Go And Flaunt It (Steven Reid)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Western Classic Working Party (Last Day of Summer Show 3) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Make Mine Carlton (Mrs Helen Naylor)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra TOY Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Anne Sorraghan (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


Western Classic Working Party (February Fun Show 2) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Make Mine Carlton (Mrs Helen Naylor)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Miss World (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


Western Classic Working Party (Summer Madness Show 1) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Make Mine Carlton (Mrs Helen Naylor)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Imayorkie Miss World (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Gail Arkell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)


Gundagai P & A Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yetholme Esprits Dame De Coeur RA (Jennifer Clancey)


Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


19-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


14-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Utility Dog Club of WA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Make Mine Carlton (Mrs Helen Naylor)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)