Briard Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Briard (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

14-Jul-2024 (Sunday)

West Australian Kennel Club Winter Festival (WA)

General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)


13-Jul-2024 (Saturday)

West Australian Kennel Club Winter Festival (WA)

General Specials : Keiko Fujihata (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)



12-Jul-2024 (Friday)

West Australian Kennel Club Winter Festival - FCI Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Haruko Mizukoshi (Japan)   Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)


5-Jul-2024 (Friday)

Laidley A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Lisa Carpenter (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Serondipidti (Kerrie Noble)


30-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Serondipidti (Kerrie Noble)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cacharel Serondipidti (Kerrie Noble)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Serondipidti (Kerrie Noble)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Rendevous Noire (Miss E Bennett)


29-Jun-2024 (Saturday)

Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Carmandy Rosalind Franklin (AI) (A Holzwarth & C Rau)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Carmandy Rosalind Franklin (AI) (A Holzwarth & C Rau)


21-Jun-2024 (Friday)

Kalbar Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)



16-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Darling Downs Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Ms Amanda Cooney (QLD)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


15-Jun-2024 (Saturday)

Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc - A2O (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)

Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Rendevous Noire (Miss E Bennett)


Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC)

Best in Show 1st: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Rendevous Noire (Miss E Bennett)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Puppy in Show: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


9-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr J Liimatainen (Finland)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Ziebell (QLD)

Group 4th: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Yuggera Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr A Landarte (Uraguay)   Group Specials : Mr Mel Saranchuk (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


8-Jun-2024 (Saturday)

Yuggera Canine Club (FCI Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr L Heinesche (Luxembourg)   Group Specials : Mr S Mitrevski (North Macedonia)

BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


7-Jun-2024 (Friday)

Toogoolawah D. A. & I. Association Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Yuggera Canine Club (Group Shows) (QLD)

   Group Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Yuggera Canine Club (Open Show) (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


6-Jun-2024 (Thursday)

Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr S Mitrevski (North Macedonia)   Group Specials : Mr L Heinesche (Luxembourg)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


2-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Dogs SA Winter International ANKC & A2O Championship Show (SA)

General Specials : Mr Gopi Krishnan (Malaysia)   Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)


1-Jun-2024 (Saturday)

Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)

General Specials : Mr Mitsunori Terada (Japan)   Group Specials : Dr Z Agabeyli (Azerbaijan)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)


31-May-2024 (Friday)

Dogs SA Winter International FCI Championship Show (SA)

General Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Saranchuk (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)


30-May-2024 (Thursday)

Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)

General Specials : Mrs S Ikeda (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr A Landarte (Uraguay)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Opium Poppi (Ms E Bennett)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)


25-May-2024 (Saturday)

Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Now Look at Me (Mrs L van Coevorden / Mr C & Mrs A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Now Look at Me (Mrs L van Coevorden / Mr C & Mrs A Mitchell)


19-May-2024 (Sunday)

Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Rendevous Noire (Miss E Bennett)


18-May-2024 (Saturday)

Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Caitlin Ryan (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)


12-May-2024 (Sunday)

Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Farrell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Opium Poppi (Ms E Bennett)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Opium Poppi (Ms E Bennett)


11-May-2024 (Saturday)

Dublin Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) - ANKC & A2O Show (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Narbrisse Opium Poppi (Ms E Bennett)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Carmandy Rosalind Franklin (AI) (A Holzwarth & C Rau)


10-May-2024 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


6-May-2024 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Jennifer Baker (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


5-May-2024 (Sunday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Michael Eslick (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)

Puppy in Show: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
Puppy in Group: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


4-May-2024 (Saturday)

Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr T Aizawa (Japan)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Working Dog Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand)

Puppy in Show: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


3-May-2024 (Friday)

Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

Group 2nd: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Warren Greasley (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Carmandy Rosalind Franklin (AI) (A Holzwarth & C Rau)


27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Ashlea Stanton (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Carmandy Rosalind Franklin (AI) (A Holzwarth & C Rau)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Carmandy Rosalind Franklin (AI) (A Holzwarth & C Rau)


Colac Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)


Colac Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cacharel Symphonie (Ms E Bennett)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)


26-Apr-2024 (Friday)

Dogs Queensland Paws Aid Show (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Beth Warman (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Miss Emma Luxford (WA)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)


25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)

Dogs Queensland Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Wildman (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Ready to Rumble PT (C & A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cacharel Two To Tango (C & A Mitchell)