Collie (Rough) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Collie (Rough) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

7-May-2021 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
State Bred in Group: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Highclere Love At First Sight (Cecilie Kemp)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


3-May-2021 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Robgai Dearly Beloved (Miss B A Lines)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)



2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ellerran Azure High Lights (Shannon Vickery)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran My Addiction (Shannon Vickery)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Clear Distinction (Shannon Vickery)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Ellerran Clear Distinction (Shannon Vickery)


Royal Bathurst Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Cayano Bold N Beautiful (AI) (Mrs K Drew)


Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Shane Armstrong (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Joshwyn Tri Being Wicked (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Joshwyn Tri Being Wicked (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)


1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
Junior of Breed: Tyronelea Gazed Upon Thmoon (Belinda Hales)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)

Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)


Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ellerran Azure High Lights (Shannon Vickery)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran My Addiction (Shannon Vickery)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Clear Distinction (Shannon Vickery)


Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Joshwyn Tri Being Wicked (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)


Working Dog Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mr Glenn Moore (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
Res Bitch CC: Highclere Love At First Sight (Cecilie Kemp)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Highclere Love At First Sight (Cecilie Kemp)


Mareeba & DIstrict Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)


Mareeba & DIstrict Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

Puppy in Group: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)


Working Dog Club of WA Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Delia Wells (WA)

Baby in Show: Ellerran Dream Big (Paula Wilkins)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Dream Big (Paula Wilkins)


Working Dog Club of WA Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

Baby of Breed: Ellerran Dream Big (Paula Wilkins)


30-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
Junior of Breed: Tyronelea Gazed Upon Thmoon (Belinda Hales)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)


25-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee (Anzac Day Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Broughton (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
Res Bitch CC: Highclere Love At First Sight (Cecilie Kemp)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Gunnedah & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cathgarry Coco Chanel (Mrs K Drew)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)


Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Shelley L Bateup (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Carluke Diamentes At Dusk (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Elfreya Riley (Ms C Cashion)


24-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Gail Arkell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)


Gunnedah & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cathgarry Coco Chanel (Mrs K Drew)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)



23-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)


Gunnedah & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)


18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Callide Valley Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Robgai Dearly Beloved (Miss B A Lines)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ellerran Azure High Lights (Shannon Vickery)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran My Addiction (Shannon Vickery)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Susan Rose (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Gregory (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)


Royal Agricultural Society QLD (Toowoomba Royal) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Junior in Group: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Mt Perry Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)


Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Robgai Dearly Beloved (Miss B A Lines)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ellerran Azure High Lights (Shannon Vickery)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran My Addiction (Shannon Vickery)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Ellerran Clear Distinction (Shannon Vickery)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)


16-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ellerran Azure High Lights (Shannon Vickery)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran My Addiction (Shannon Vickery)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Clear Distinction (Shannon Vickery)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Canine Museum Foundation Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coltie Livin The Dream (A & J Wallace)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Ellerran Life Ofthe Parti (Marie Almond)


5-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Trotter (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
Puppy in Group: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Carluke This Is Me (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)


4-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Lippiatt (WA)

Baby in Group: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)
Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kahnhond Nothin Left To Chance (D I & D J Wall)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Aust Bred in Group: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)


3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Hesketh (WA)

Junior in Show: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
Junior in Group: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Youanmi Leavamesage Aftathbeep (AI) (Shelley Wildman)
Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)

Baby in Show: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)
Baby in Group: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)
Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Ellerran Girls Wanna Have Fun (Shannon Vickery)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Ellerran Girls Wanna Have Fun (Shannon Vickery)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran Girls Wanna Have Fun (Shannon Vickery)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Ellerran Girls Wanna Have Fun (Shannon Vickery)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Ellerran Girls Wanna Have Fun (Shannon Vickery)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ellerran Girls Wanna Have Fun (Shannon Vickery)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Minor in Show: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)
Minor in Group: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)


Lang Lang P A & H Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Evans (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Carluke Diamentes At Dusk (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Coltie Livin The Dream (A & J Wallace)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Carluke Ohlala J'Adore (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)


2-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club (PM show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazarelli Midnight Cowboy (Marilyn Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mazarelli Loved By a Cowboy (Ms M L Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cathkin Double Diamond (M Bradshaw)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Colour Me Blue (T & Mrs S J Mallia)
Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)


Goomeri Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Lisa Carpenter (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)


Kerang & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kahnhond Nothin Left To Chance (D I & D J Wall)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Lochburn Fudge I'm Gorjus (Imp NZ) (Cecilie Kemp)


Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ellen Nan-Kivell (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Highclere Love At First Sight (Cecilie Kemp)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Colour Me Blue (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Colour Me Blue (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


14-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Dr Ambre Smith (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Joshwyn Wicked Intentions (Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Moore (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Carluke Diamentes At Dusk (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Carluke Ohlala J'Adore (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Strathaven Royal Command (Ms Susan Ryan)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Illusion By Design (AI) (T & A Jenkins)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Strathaven Royal Command (Ms Susan Ryan)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Susette Monk (WA)   Group Specials : Mr John Fenner (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Joshwyn Wicked Intentions (Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)


12-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)


8-Mar-2021 (Monday)

ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (QLD)

Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)


Bulla Amenities Covid Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kahnhond Nothin Left To Chance (D I & D J Wall)


7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)


Tarago District Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Carluke Ohlala J'Adore (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)


Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cayano Bold N Beautiful (AI) (Mrs K Drew)


6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)



Tumut Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)


Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cayano Bold N Beautiful (AI) (Mrs K Drew)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Tallangatta Show Society (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Carluke Noroom Nmdanzcard (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)


Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Mirriyuula Boomshakalaka (T & A Jenkins)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Western Classic Working Party (Last Day of Summer Show 3) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)

Runner Up in Group: Joshwyn Wicked Intentions (Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Joshwyn Wicked Intentions (Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Love Story At Fairenvy (Angela Sime)


RNCAS Royal Canberra WORKING DOG Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Liana Bettison (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mirriyuula Boomshakalaka (T & A Jenkins)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coltie Livin The Dream (A & J Wallace)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coltie Dream Come True (A & J Wallce)


Western Classic Working Party (February Fun Show 2) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)

Puppy in Show: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
Puppy in Group: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Youanmi Leavamesage Aftathbeep (AI) (Shelley Wildman)


Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Highclere Love At First Sight (Cecilie Kemp)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (Angela Sime)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Highclere Black In A Flash (Sandra Markerink)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Cathgarry Coco Chanel (Mrs K Drew)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coltie Dream Come True (A & J Wallce)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coltie Livin The Dream (A & J Wallace)


Western Classic Working Party (Summer Madness Show 1) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Youanmi Leavamesage Aftathbeep (AI) (Shelley Wildman)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Group 3rd: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Joshwyn Tri Being Wicked (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coltie Ellegant Dream (A & J Wallace)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coltie Livin The Dream (A & J Wallace)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Gundagai P & A Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mirriyuula Boomshakalaka (T & A Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)

Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Coolabine Black Watch (Kim Bunney)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coltie Livin The Dream (A & J Wallace)


19-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Wildman (WA)

Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Coolabine Black Watch (Kim Bunney)


14-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Bitch CC: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tyronelea Gazed Upon Thmoon (Belinda Hales)
Minor of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)


Utility Dog Club of WA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)

Puppy in Group: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Joshwyn Wicked Intentions (Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Youanmi Leavamesage Aftathbeep (AI) (Shelley Wildman)


13-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
Junior of Breed: Tyronelea Gazed Upon Thmoon (Belinda Hales)


12-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)

Minor in Group: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tyronelea Gazed Upon Thmoon (Belinda Hales)


8-Feb-2021 (Monday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirriyuula Miss Penelope (T & A Jenkins)