Italian Greyhound Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Italian Greyhound (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

4P'S All Toy Dog Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
Puppy of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
Intermediate in Group: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Minor in Group: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Susan Rose (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Bruce Riddell (NSW)

Junior in Group: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Berizza Jewel of the Empire (Lauren Wilson)


Royal Agricultural Society QLD (Toowoomba Royal) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Oakway Dreams Of Love (Jill Marks)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Keri Nichols (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (Show A) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (Show B) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)



16-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Full Monty (S L & M Reeve & J Hardwicke)
Puppy of Breed: Piccino Dukes Of Hazzard (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch LaCascata Talk Of The Town (Ms B James)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Kidd (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)


Toy Group Championship Show (Show 1) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Junior in Show: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


Toy Group Championship Show (Show 2) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Peta Reid (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)

R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)


Canberra Toy Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mr John Nichols (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


Canberra Toy Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mr Warren Goldsworthy (NSW)

Minor in Show: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


5-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bindahlena Black Eyed Susan (Leisl Wood)
Bitch NEUTER CC: Aust & Neut Ch Tunamara Mahina (Leisl Wood)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

Junior in Show: Skyefall Two For The Road (Mr C Gregory)
Junior in Group: Skyefall Two For The Road (Mr C Gregory)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyefall Two For The Road (Mr C Gregory)


4-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bindahlena Black Eyed Susan (Leisl Wood)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)

Baby in Group: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

Junior in Group: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)
Minor of Breed: Funhund Ridiks Magical Masque (Donna Mulholland)



3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

Open in Group: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Open in Group: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bindahlena Black Eyed Susan (Leisl Wood)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tunamara Mahina (Leisl Wood)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Tunamara Mahina (Leisl Wood)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Sandra Smid (QLD)

Baby in Group: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
Puppy in Group: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)
Open in Group: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)
Puppy of Breed: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)



The Sighthound Association (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Nichola Lawton (WA)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Junior in Show: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)
Puppy of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)
Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)


2-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bindahlena Black Eyed Susan (Leisl Wood)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tunamara Mahina (Leisl Wood)


Central Queensland Toy Dog Club (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Fame And Fortune (Jill Marks)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club (PM show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
Puppy in Group: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Funhund Solar Ecclipse (Tiana Elliott-Dixon)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Samutra JT Nickodemous (T Elliott-Dixon)
Puppy of Breed: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Ikin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Minor of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kosmos Florentine (Ashleigh Divola & Clare Flattum)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Amanda Dunne (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


Twilight Canine Country Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kosmos Florentine (Ashleigh Divola & Clare Flattum)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Group 3rd: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kosmos Florentine (Ashleigh Divola & Clare Flattum)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susane Plackett (NSW)

Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
Baby in Group: Sherabill Walk Of Fame (Sheree Richards)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Walk Of Fame (Sheree Richards)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)

Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Mareeba and District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Piccino Love Bug (Mike & Sandy Reeve / Jackie Hardwicke)
Puppy in Group: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)
Junior in Group: Piccino Always On My Mind (Reeve & Hardwicke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piccino Love Bug (Mike & Sandy Reeve / Jackie Hardwicke)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Always On My Mind (Reeve & Hardwicke)
Puppy of Breed: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


19-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Mareeba and District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)
Junior in Group: Piccino Always On My Mind (Reeve & Hardwicke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Always On My Mind (Reeve & Hardwicke)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Samutra JT Nickodemous (T Elliott-Dixon)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piccino Love Bug (Mike & Sandy Reeve / Jackie Hardwicke)
Puppy of Breed: Tryrich Milkey Wai (Tiana Elliott)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Piccino Braveheart (M & S Reeve/ JHardwick)


14-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


Oakey A P & R Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Baby in Group: Sherabill Walk Of Fame (Sheree Richards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Walk Of Fame (Sheree Richards)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Clovellly Naughty Nancy (Clovelly Kennels)


8-Mar-2021 (Monday)

ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Bulla Amenities Covid Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Zanbellia Who's The Boss (R Bourke)



7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Tarago District Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

Baby in Show: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby in Group: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)
Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Puppy of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Belloiggy Ballerina Di Luna (Miss Fiona Gilbert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)


6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

Baby in Group: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


The Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Berizza Jewel of the Empire (Lauren Wilson)


The Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Berizza Jewel of the Empire (Lauren Wilson)


Robertson Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Belloiggy Ballerina Di Luna (Miss Fiona Gilbert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Clovellly Naughty Nancy (Clovelly Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Belloiggy Ballerina Di Luna (Miss Fiona Gilbert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)


Toy Dog Club of Qld (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)

BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Walk Of Fame (Sheree Richards)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


Toy Dog Club of Qld (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Walk Of Fame (Sheree Richards)
Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

Baby in Group: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)


Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Christine Timms (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Minor in Group: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Piccino Macaroni (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Dukes Of Hazzard (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Junior of Breed: Piccino Jelly Bean (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Minor in Group: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Tunamara Izanagi (Christine Scott)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra TOY Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Anne Sorraghan (VIC)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Piccino Macaroni (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piccino Macaroni (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Jelly Bean (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Chanel (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Clovellly Naughty Nancy (Clovelly Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Belloiggy Ballerina Di Luna (Miss Fiona Gilbert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)


Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Ryan (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

Baby in Group: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch LaCascata Talk Of The Town (Ms B James)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Clovellly Naughty Nancy (Clovelly Kennels)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)


Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Gail Arkell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Berizza Jewel of the Empire (Lauren Wilson)


Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Belloiggy Ballerina Di Luna (Miss Fiona Gilbert)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tunamara Mahina (Leisl Wood)


Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tunamara Mahina (Leisl Wood)


Gundagai P & A Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Maplewood's Ya Wanna Make A Bet (Imp USA) (B McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)


Queensland Sighthound Association (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)

BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr William Henderson (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Belloiggy Ballerina Di Luna (Miss Fiona Gilbert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)


14-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Minor in Group: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)


Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
Baby of Breed: Funhund Ridiks Magical Masque (Donna Mulholland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


13-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)


All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
Baby of Breed: Funhund Ridiks Magical Masque (Donna Mulholland)


Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (Blue Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piccino Macaroni (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Jelly Bean (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Dukes Of Hazzard (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Berizza Jewel of the Empire (Lauren Wilson)


Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (White Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

Baby in Show: Piccino Dukes Of Hazzard (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby in Group: Piccino Dukes Of Hazzard (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piccino Macaroni (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Jelly Bean (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Dukes Of Hazzard (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Berizza Jewel of the Empire (Lauren Wilson)


12-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

Minor in Group: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)


8-Feb-2021 (Monday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)


7-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


6-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)



Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Errolynne Cross (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


Classic Dog Show (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Clovellly Naughty Nancy (Clovelly Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch LaCascata Talk Of The Town (Ms B James)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)


5-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

Junior in Group: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)
Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)


31-Jan-2021 (Sunday)

Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Minor in Show: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Minor in Group: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Koatiponi Summer Catch (Belinda McAlpine)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Arabesque (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


30-Jan-2021 (Saturday)

Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)


Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)

Minor in Group: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Koatiponi Sweet Child O Mine (Belinda McAlpine)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kosmos Tarantella (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Baby of Breed: Tunamara Kismet (Christine Scott)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Arabesque (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Arabesque (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)


Conformation Judges Committee (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Melody Darragh (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


Conformation Judges Committee (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Belinda West (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Oakway Crown Sensation (Jill Marks)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


29-Jan-2021 (Friday)

ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)

Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kosmos Immerso NellOro (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Winston Blue (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


25-Jan-2021 (Monday)

All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee Australia Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Sheer Elegance (Jill Marks)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tacozajo Bad Princess (Mrs C Tulk)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Tacozajo Ice House (Ms F Forbes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Eileen Colbert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kaasha Sugar Daddy (Frances Forbes)


24-Jan-2021 (Sunday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Alura Willy Wonka To Oz (Imp USA) (Mrs C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Tunamara Wind In The Plains (Christine Scott)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Minor of Breed: Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)


Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club of Tasmania (Inc) TOY GROUP Show (TAS) (S)

General Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)
Puppy in Show: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandia Moments Like These (Di Wazny)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wondoan Wheres Wellesley (Barad Kennels)