Boston Terrier Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Boston Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

15-May-2021 (Saturday)

Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Tapp (SA)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


9-May-2021 (Sunday)

Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)



8-May-2021 (Saturday)

Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


7-May-2021 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Keljamar Shes Flamboyant (Kellie Poole)


3-May-2021 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Baronrath Made To Measure (Ms Lynne King)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kerden Blow A Kiss Fire A Gun (Janine Male)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)


Royal Bathurst Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Zareba Show N Tell (D Norquay & A Gilson)


Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Zareba Shinebrite Lika Diamond (M Gorman & G Skinner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Linda Walsh (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kerden Blow A Kiss Fire A Gun (Janine Male)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Keljamar Shes Flamboyant (Kellie Poole)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Junior in Group: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Zareba Shinebrite Lika Diamond (M Gorman & G Skinner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Junior in Group: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)



30-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Junior in Group: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Baby of Breed: Tralaur I Shot The Sheriff (Ms T Hobson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Baby in Group: Tralaur I Shot The Sheriff (Ms T Hobson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Baby of Breed: Tralaur I Shot The Sheriff (Ms T Hobson)


25-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee (Anzac Day Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Liza Cassidy (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Keljamar Lil Miz Show Off (Kellie Poole)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Karen Taylor (VIC)

Baby in Group: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)


24-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Keljamar Lil Miz Show Off (Kellie Poole)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Keljamar Shes Flamboyant (Kellie Poole)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Ikin (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby in Group: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)


23-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)   Group Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)

Baby in Group: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wattelglen We Could Steal Time (Ms P Brewis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
Baby of Breed: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society QLD (Toowoomba Royal) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Bostonlakes Miz Grace Hazswagga (Kellie Poole)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Baronrath Made To Measure (Ms Lynne King)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

Baby in Group: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Wattelglen We Could Steal Time (Ms P Brewis)
Baby of Breed: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


16-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Baronrath Made To Measure (Ms Lynne King)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happyecho Alpine Star (Janine Male)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

Junior in Group: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Boston Terrier Club of Metropolitan NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


5-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Boce (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)


4-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Merryjay Bostn Hotshot Teddy (Rosemary Kemp & Amanda Hall)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Merryjay Bostn Hotshot Teddy (Rosemary Kemp & Amanda Hall)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Puppy in Group: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


Lang Lang P A & H Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Am Ch Deja vu Warrior at Saiha (Imp USA) (Rod kirby)


2-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

Junior of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Keljamar Lil Miz Show Off (Kellie Poole)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Tracey Parker (NSW)

Baby in Group: Keljamar Shes Flamboyant (Kellie Poole)
Baby of Breed: Keljamar Shes Flamboyant (Kellie Poole)


Twilight Canine Country Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Julia Jones (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
Baby of Breed: Tuxedoterra Diamond Bright (Mr K & Ms P Brewis)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Ikin (NSW)

Group 3rd: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
BOB & Bitch CC: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Goomeri Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Lisa Carpenter (QLD)

Junior in Group: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


Dogs Victoria (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Vincent Mcphee (VIC)

BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)


Dogs Victoria (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Kerang & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hymere A Star Is Born (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susane Plackett (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
Aust Bred in Group: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


Cohuna A P & H Society (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)


19-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
Res Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)


14-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)

Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Patchett (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Baronrath Made To Measure (Ms Lynne King)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dalterra Popping Kandy (Lynne Whitting)
Baby of Breed: Frenchtrick Candy Cane (Mrs F Trickey)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

Junior in Group: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


8-Mar-2021 (Monday)

ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)

Group 2nd: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)


Bulla Amenities Covid Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Donna Saltau (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dimadal XX Little Miss (Dimadal Knls)
Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)


The Lake District Canine Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Zareba Show N Tell (D Norquay & A Gilson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Amerigent Southern Belle (Norquay/ Gilson)
Intermediate of Breed: Zareba Shinebrite Lika Diamond (M Gorman & G Skinner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Bitch NEUTER CC: Aust Ch Bostonnie E Claires Pride (Ben Bristow)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)



The Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Amerigent Southern Belle (Norquay/ Gilson)
Dog CC: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Zareba Show N Tell (D Norquay & A Gilson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
Bitch NEUTER CC: Aust Ch Bostonnie E Claires Pride (Ben Bristow)


The Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Zareba Show N Tell (D Norquay & A Gilson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Amerigent Southern Belle (Norquay/ Gilson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Tallangatta Show Society (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kerden Blow A Kiss Fire A Gun (Janine Male)


Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Mary Eather (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hygamble Sookie Stackhouse (R Sheridan-McVicar)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


RNCAS Royal Canberra NON SPORTING Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mr Gregory Lamb (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Saihabostons Dextersmdniteruna (Rod Kirby)
Puppy of Breed: Dimadal Touch of Frost (Rodney Kirby)
Intermediate of Breed: Dimadal Moonlite Lady (Mr James Farrugia)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Beverley Tophill (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Dimadal Touch of Frost (Rodney Kirby)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dimadal Touch of Frost (Rodney Kirby)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Deja vu Warrior at Saiha (Imp USA) (Rod kirby)
Baby of Breed: Baronrath Reaching for The Stars (Pamela Fordred)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kevin J Summers (VIC)

Group 2nd: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Baronrath All In A Nutshell (Ms Lynne King)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Deja vu Warrior at Saiha (Imp USA) (Rod kirby)
Puppy of Breed: Boslea Mister Paparazzi (Leanne Brown)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Butterfly Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm Its In His Kiss (L & K Kavanagh)


Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Zareba Shinebrite Lika Diamond (M Gorman & G Skinner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Tony Kyman (VIC)

Junior in Group: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bostonbob Little Lulu (J Semmler/ V Clarke/ A Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dimadal Touch of Frost (Rodney Kirby)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Dimadal Moonlite Lady (Mr James Farrugia)
Junior of Breed: Bostonbob Ginevras Time (J Semmler & V Clarke)