Finnish Lapphund Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Finnish Lapphund (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Intermediate of Breed: Lecibsin Kaste (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lecibsin Kaste (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Lavina Diamanti (New Zealand)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Isis & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

Minor in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Spanswick (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kurt Morton (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: RUBIS/MBIG/MRUBIG Aust Grand Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: RUBIS/MBIG/MRUBIG Aust Grand Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Lecibsin Kaste (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: RUBIS/MBIG/MRUBIG Aust Grand Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven)


Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

Minor in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)



10-Jun-2019 (Monday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Working Dog Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Puppy of Breed: Snofyre Never in Doubt (Jaxon Campain & Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Victorian Spitz Breeds Club Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sherry Jewell (QLD)

BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)   Group Specials : Ms Margaret Martin (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Aramis Lim (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)   Group Specials : Mrs Jessica Reilly (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)


Finnish Lapphund Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Sharp (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)
Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Fortune Favrs th Brave (Chrissy Fitzgerald)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Delia Wells (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)


Working Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Impey (South Africa)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)


Toogoolawah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Nielsen (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)


6-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)



2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Minor in Show: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Minor in Group: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lecibsin Kaste (Imp FIN) (L Mills)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taigakoira Sydamessa Finlandia (B Bowles & R McGill)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)
Junior of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher J Talbot (VIC)

Junior in Group: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)


Dogs Victoria Open Show Committee (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

Minor in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lecibsin Kaste (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)
Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Hunter Region Working Dog Club (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lecibsin Kaste (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)
Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taigakoira Sydamessa Finlandia (B Bowles & R McGill)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
Junior of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jessica Reilly (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Dutch Dominator (AI) (C Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Vivienne Zavattaro (NSW)

Minor in Group: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Baby in Group: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
Baby of Breed: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Emma Luxford (WA)

State Bred in Group: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)
BOB, Best Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sullivan (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Esk P A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Fortune Favrs th Brave (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Dutch Dominator (AI) (C Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr George Gaut (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Dutch Dominator (AI) (C Fitzgerald)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Fortune Favrs th Brave (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Leah Ryan (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
Baby of Breed: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Rana Neijta (AI) (L Mills)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Cessnock Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Dr A Kasemsanta (Thailand)   Group Specials : Dr P Nisalak (Thailand)

Baby in Group: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (L Mills & T Richardson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)
Puppy of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr D Li (China)   Group Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)

Baby in Group: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (L Mills & T Richardson)
Baby of Breed: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)
Minor of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Puppy of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


Geraldton & District Kennels Club Inc (WA)

General Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia McLeod (QLD)

Minor in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Pearson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)


Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr T Rathakrishnan (Singapore)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Bacich (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


Geraldton & District Kennels Club Inc (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)


Geraldton & District Kennels Club Inc (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)   Group Specials : Dr A Kasemsanta (Thailand)

Intermediate in Group: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr F Bu (China)   Group Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Orical Pohjantahti (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Joik Melody (AI) (L Mills)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


15-May-2019 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

Minor in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


13-May-2019 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

Junior in Group: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)

Intermediate in Group: Caleebra Fearless Hero (AI) (Shareen Chouffot)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Caleebra Fearless Hero (AI) (Shareen Chouffot)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

Junior in Group: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)

Junior in Group: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Judith Starky (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Orange Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Thomas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)


Mundubbera Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
Puppy of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


Crows Nest A H & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Broughton (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taigakoira Sydamessa Finlandia (B Bowles & R McGill)
Puppy of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Thomas Tancred (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Belinda Hales (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)


Bathurst A H & P Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Snofyre Never in Doubt (Jaxon Campain & Chrissy Fitzgerald)


Woodenbong Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Taigakoira Sydamessa Finlandia (B Bowles & R McGill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taigakoira Sydamessa Finlandia (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)


Mildura & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nadia Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)


Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Hockey (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)


Bonalbo Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiehtova Amour Artur (B Bowles & R McGill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cockatoopark Cozi Up To Me (B Bowles & R McGill)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taigakoira Sydamessa Finlandia (B Bowles & R McGill)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Iina (B Bowles & R McGill)


Merbein Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Hunter Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)


Hunter Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)


Working Dog Club of WA Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)
Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)


Working Dog Club of WA Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Shelley Wildman (WA)

State Bred in Show: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)
Bred by Exhibitor in Show: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
BOB, Best Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
Reserve Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr William Mooney (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


3-May-2019 (Friday)

Merbein Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)

Junior in Group: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne Hickey (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ch Orical Eemeli of Gavle (L Mills & B Hillsdon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Comet (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Puppy of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Junior of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)


National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
Baby of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Comet (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Comet (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Puppy of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Junior of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)


National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Ladies Kennel Association Of NSW (GOLD SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Wallis (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
Baby of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Ladies Kennel Association Of NSW (BLUE SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fin Ch Eisenfest Flynn Rider (Imp FIN) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
Baby of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Monto & District Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Minor of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)


National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)


County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)
Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Lisa Berrill (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Calaban's Dirty Dancing RA ET JC (Imp USA) (J L Lincoln)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Armahani Heliodorr Halu (AI) RA JC (J L Lincoln & K Yeap)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills & K Long)
Puppy of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Armahani Kunzite Kuutamo (AI) ET RA JD HT (Miss N Wain & Ms J Lincoln)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (L Mills & T Richardson)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Armani Diamond RE JC FM ATD (L Sundstrom)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Rodney J Bennetts (VIC)

Junior in Group: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Diamond in the Ruff (S Chouffot)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)


Spitz Dog Club of WA (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Blossom (Mr D Vagg & Mrs L Valentine Vagg)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
Bred by Exhibitor in Show: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ukkonen Sirius Impact (Mrs B & Ms S Laurin)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
Res Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Mirawee Heartsong (AI) (B & S Laurin)
Junior of Breed: Mirawee Rainbow Heart (AI) (Dr C Alexander & Ms S Laurin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Blossom (Mr D Vagg & Mrs L Valentine Vagg)
Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Blossom (Mr D Vagg & Mrs L Valentine Vagg)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr A J (Tony) Gibson (New Zealand)

Junior in Group: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

Baby in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)   Group Specials : Mr S Kwon (Sth Korea)

Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Melaine Attridge (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Armani Diamond RE JC FM ATD (L Sundstrom)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)   Group Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Junior of Breed: Caleebra Captain America (AI) (N Naismith)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Finnish Lapphund Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Esa Ruotsalainen (Finland)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills & K Long)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Ch Orical Jukka of Finlandia WPD RN (L Mills & T Chan)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Turnukan Ivalo TD ET (Imp FIN) (L Mills & M Sparrow)
Puppy in Show: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Orical Josef of Laponia (L Mills & B Wright)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Orical Jukka of Finlandia WPD RN (L Mills & T Chan)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Armahani Heliodorr Halu (AI) RA JC (J L Lincoln & K Yeap)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills & K Long)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Turnukan Ivalo TD ET (Imp FIN) (L Mills & M Sparrow)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Baby in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Maureen Robinson (TAS)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)


Camden Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills & K Long)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Nicola Renwood (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


5-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Kilcoy P A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Baby of Breed: Snofyre Never Say Never (Chrissy Fitzgerald & Luke Hurst)
Minor of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Wingham Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Jewell of Success (C Fitzgerald/ A & S Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Watersedge Under Southern Cross (M G WATERS)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Armahani Heliodorr Halu (AI) RA JC (J L Lincoln & K Yeap)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Armahani Heliodorr Halu (AI) RA JC (J L Lincoln & K Yeap)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills & K Long)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)
Baby of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Puppy of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Dogs Victoria Conformation Judges Training Program (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Caleebra Fearless Hero (AI) (Shareen Chouffot)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Caleebra Fearless Hero (AI) (Shareen Chouffot)


Dogs Victoria Conformation Judges Training Program (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Caleebra Fearless Hero (AI) (Shareen Chouffot)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Caleebra Fearless Hero (AI) (Shareen Chouffot)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Baby of Breed: Snofyre Never Say Never (Chrissy Fitzgerald & Luke Hurst)
Minor of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Royal Agricultural Society Qld Toowoomba (QLD)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : Ilaria Biondi DeCiabatti (Peru)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Furballs Glass Walker (Furballs Knls)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

Junior in Group: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Armahani Heliodorr Halu (AI) RA JC (J L Lincoln & K Yeap)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Jade Jylha (N Brown & J Lincoln)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Calaban's Dirty Dancing RA ET JC (Imp USA) (J L Lincoln)
Baby of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Puppy of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)
Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)

Puppy in Group: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)


West Australian Terrier Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (WA)

   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Armani Diamond RE JC FM ATD (L Sundstrom)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Hound Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)


Hound Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Fortune Favrs th Brave (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
Baby of Breed: Snofyre Never Say Never (Chrissy Fitzgerald & Luke Hurst)
Minor of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Legend of Tomorrow (AI) (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Baby of Breed: Snofyre Never Say Never (Chrissy Fitzgerald & Luke Hurst)
Minor of Breed: Snofyre Made to Achieve (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

Junior in Group: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lempo The Great Gatsby (Miss T Debono)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lempo Kielo (AI) (Miss T Debono & Miss M Scriven)
Baby of Breed: Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
Puppy of Breed: Theldaroy Very Dynamic (G Knowles & R Seare)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (L Mills & T Richardson)


West Australian Terrier Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (WA)

   Group Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Mirawee All My Heart (AI) (J Plummer & S Laurin)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills & K Long)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Kreating Kaos (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)


Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (QLD)

Baby in Group: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Ynot Show UV Got It (L C & R A Seare)


Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) (L Sundstrom)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taigakoira Tahtien Valo (Ms H Lim & Ms T J MacDonald)


Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Vivienne Zavattaro (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janoby James Bond (AI) (Janoby Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Toujour Impec Illusive Ivy RN (Karen Collis)


West Australian Kennel Club (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Wendy Baker (SA)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mirawee Cuddleme Fiercely (Mrs B & Ms S E Laurin)


Holbrook Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausvarg Dixie (Caleb Fryar)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Caleebra Armani Acqua RA JC (J Johnson)