American Staffordshire Terrier Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the American Staffordshire Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

12-Aug-2018 (Sunday)

All Breeds Pink Support Show (WA)

Intermediate in Show: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr M Anderson (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr Pierluigi Buratti (Italy)

Puppy in Group: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)


11-Aug-2018 (Saturday)

Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Pierluigi Buratti (Italy)   Group Specials : Mrs Kaisa Metteri-Gold (Finland)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Qld (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Best Dog & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Reserve Dog & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)
Best Bitch & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Reserve Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Staffwild Uptown Funk (K Gordon)
Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Qld (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs L Stojkovic (Macedonia)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Graduate in Show: Staffwild Uptown Funk (K Gordon)
Limit in Show: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) in Show: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)



10-Aug-2018 (Friday)

American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Qld (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Ms Kateryna Pereguda (Ukraine)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Baby in Show: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Graduate in Show: Staffwild Uptown Funk (K Gordon)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) in Show: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)


5-Aug-2018 (Sunday)

Canine Expo (Show 4) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Baby in Group: Ravinboutya Total Pandamonium (M Boucher)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Total Pandamonium (M Boucher)


Canine Expo (Show 5) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)

Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Reeder (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Junior in Group: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Swalling (SA)

R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


4-Aug-2018 (Saturday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Sharon Edmunds (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Canine Expo (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs L Harris (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs L Harris (New Zealand)

Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)



Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony E Johnson (WA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Minor in Group: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Minor of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Portizon Chisled From Stone (AI) (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


3-Aug-2018 (Friday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Lbk's My Name Is Ned (IMP USA) (Rachelle Gambino)


Canine Expo (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Anthony E Johnson (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Portizon Chisled From Stone (AI) (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


29-Jul-2018 (Sunday)

Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Marion Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Julio Rueda (Uruguay)   Group Specials : Mr Tung-Lin Wu (Taiwan)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)



28-Jul-2018 (Saturday)

Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

Junior in Group: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Portizon Chisled From Stone (AI) (Mrs R Harrison)


Royal Agricultural Society of the NT (NT)

General Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ravinboutya TwentyFour Seven ET CA (M Boucher)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Total Pandamonium (M Boucher)


Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Forevapals California Luv (R Caia)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Christine Timms (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Marion Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Shaun Watson (Cyprus)   Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)


27-Jul-2018 (Friday)

Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Junior in Group: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Portizon Chisled From Stone (AI) (Mrs R Harrison)


Marion Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Tung-Lin Wu (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Mrs Christine Watson (Cyprus)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


22-Jul-2018 (Sunday)

Lyndhurst Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Sarah Hill (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Forevapals California Luv (R Caia)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Icerainstafs Blackened (Mrs & Mr Torney)


North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Shaun Watson (Cyprus)   Group Specials : Mrs Christine Watson (Cyprus)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


21-Jul-2018 (Saturday)

Show Dog Handlers Club (SHOW 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Total Pandamonium (M Boucher)
Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)


Show Dog Handlers Club (SHOW 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Melbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Minor of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)


North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Julio Rueda (Uruguay)   Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)


Hobart Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Hobart Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


20-Jul-2018 (Friday)

North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Ms Tiina Taulos (Finland)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Cairns Show Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

Junior in Group: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


15-Jul-2018 (Sunday)

Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Yu-Feng Zee (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Mr O Toyokawa (Japan)

Baby in Group: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)


Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Karren Fergusson (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Rita Francis-Little (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)


Dareton Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Baby in Group: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


Junior Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Manfreds Doubleblastfromthepast (J Watson)


Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ronald Besoff (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


West Australian Kennel Club Winter Festival Show (WA)

General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Mrs Christine Watson (Cyprus)

Junior in Group: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred in Group: Dinamyte Dinamis Girl (Mr A & Mrs C Vassilou/ Mrs J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Intermediate of Breed: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Elisabth of Skywalkeramstaf (Imp SERBIA) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred of Breed: Dinamyte Dinamis Girl (Mr A & Mrs C Vassilou/ Mrs J McKay)


14-Jul-2018 (Saturday)

British Terrier Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)


Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Mary Eather (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Metropolitan Canine Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rythmnblu Belle Starr (AI) (L & S Dowdell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Dareton Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

Baby in Group: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Open in Group: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


Junior Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Manfreds Doubleblastfromthepast (J Watson)


West Australian Kennel Club Inc (FCI Winter Festival Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Ms Tiina Taulos (Finland)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Pawtucket Sudden Impact (Brad Hutchinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Elisabth of Skywalkeramstaf (Imp SERBIA) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Ginnette Loft (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)
BOB, Best Bitch & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kenneth Hodge (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


13-Jul-2018 (Friday)

Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr O Toyokawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Yu-Feng Zee (Taiwan)

Junior in Group: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)


Dareton Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

Baby in Group: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Open in Group: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kenneth Hodge (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Innisfail & District Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Baby in Group: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)


9-Jul-2018 (Monday)

Atherton Tableland Agricultural Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

Baby in Group: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)
Junior in Group: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)


8-Jul-2018 (Sunday)

Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc (SHOW A) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)


Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc (SHOW B) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


KCC Park Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John W Thompson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Aust Bred of Breed: Redplatinum I Shot The Sheriff (AI) (Paolo Gibilisco)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)



Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #423) (NT)

General Specials : Mr John Rice (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Rice (SA)

Baby in Group: Ravinboutya Total Pandamonium (M Boucher)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Total Pandamonium (M Boucher)


The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)


WA Terrier Club (AM SHOW) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


WA Terrier Club (PM SHOW) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Ms Linda Taylor (WA)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Bitch & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


American Staffordshire Terrier Club of WA (WA) (S)

General Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Minor in Show: Opourere Kiwi To FX (Imp NZ) (B Maher / Kelly A Lucey)
Puppy in Show: AmstarFX The Force Awakens (AI) (B Maher / Kelly / A Lucey)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open in Show: Aust Ch Iroq Gladiator of Long Step (Imp SERBIA) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gladiator of Long Step (Imp SERBIA) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Bitch & Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Malanda Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Junior in Show: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Baby in Group: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)


Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr E Bertolla (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr F Tang (Taiwan)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)


Callide Valley Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)

Puppy in Group: AmstarFX Hey Is My Hair Out (AI) (G Bannan / Kelly A Lucey)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AmstarFX Hey Is My Hair Out (AI) (G Bannan / Kelly A Lucey)


Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

Baby in Group: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Ravinboutya My Infatuation (M Boucher & N Keedle)


7-Jul-2018 (Saturday)

EPIC Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)   Group Specials : Ms Monika Blaha (Austria)

Group 2nd: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)


Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (BLUE SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (RED SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Skilton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Junior Kennel Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Redplatinum I Shot The Sheriff (AI) (Paolo Gibilisco)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Minor of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)





The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Connie Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne Sorraghan (VIC)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Racheal Bawden (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AmstarFX The Force Awakens (AI) (B Maher / Kelly / A Lucey)
Minor of Breed: Opourere Kiwi To FX (Imp NZ) (B Maher / Kelly A Lucey)
State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
State Bred in Group: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Bitch & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cause For Concern (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr R Natividad (Phillipines)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)


Callide Valley Canine Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AmstarFX Hey Is My Hair Out (AI) (G Bannan / Kelly A Lucey)


Callide Valley Canine Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AmstarFX Hey Is My Hair Out (AI) (G Bannan / Kelly A Lucey)


Dogs ACT Group Specialty - Terrier Group (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Demetris Christodoulou (Cyprus)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)


6-Jul-2018 (Friday)

EPIC Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)



Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #419) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

Baby in Group: Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
Baby of Breed: Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr R Natividad (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Mr E Bertolla (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)


Dogs ACT Group Specialty - Terrier Group (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Antonio Dalle Piagge (Brazil)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)


5-Jul-2018 (Thursday)

Dogs ACT Terrier Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mr Geir Flyckt-Pedersen (USA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) (T Talbot & N Wright)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)


1-Jul-2018 (Sunday)

Walcha Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)


Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Res Dog CC: Redplatinum I Shot The Sheriff (AI) (Paolo Gibilisco)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Minor of Breed: Saintsoldier Optimus Prime (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)


Townsville Kennel Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Kennan (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)


Port Pirie Kennel Club (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby in Group: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


30-Jun-2018 (Saturday)

Walcha Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)


Working Dog Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Working Dog Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
Junior of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


The Sydney Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr H van den Berg (Holland)   Group Specials : Mr H van den Berg (Holland)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)


Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Berman (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Minor of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
Puppy of Breed: Pawtucket always on my mind (Barry Wickers)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Townsville Kennel Association (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Kennan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Kennan (VIC)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)


Townsville Kennel Association (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


29-Jun-2018 (Friday)

Walcha Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Junior in Show: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)
Baby in Group: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
Junior in Group: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)


Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Rosewood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)


24-Jun-2018 (Sunday)

Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Stefanie Smith (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aklew Lucifers Mistress (K & A Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)


Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)


Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Keona (AI) (Mrs & Mr Torney)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Icerainstafs Princess (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Leanne Duval (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


23-Jun-2018 (Saturday)

Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aklew Lucifers Mistress (K & A Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)


Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

Baby in Group: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Open in Group: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Keona (AI) (Mrs & Mr Torney)
Dog CC: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Icerainstafs Princess (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)


Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Minor of Breed: Saintsoldier Optimus Prime (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Aust Bred of Breed: Redplatinum I Shot The Sheriff (AI) (Paolo Gibilisco)


Nor-West Canine Association Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Nor-West Canine Association Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Laurel Donohue (NSW)

Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Fremantle Dog Club (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


22-Jun-2018 (Friday)

Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Icerainstafs Princess (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Keona (AI) (Mrs & Mr Torney)


Kalbar Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD)

Minor in Group: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)


17-Jun-2018 (Sunday)

Building & Amenities Championship Show (WA)

General Specials : Dr Peter J Tallentire (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)


Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)


Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

Best in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)


16-Jun-2018 (Saturday)

Building & Amenities Championship Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Rita Hayes (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Iroq Miss Divine (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (Dogs On Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Redplatium Queen Of Peace (AI) (Miss H Manihera & Mr G Hourigan)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)


Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Paul Wilkes (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)


Thuringowa City Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

Best in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)


Thuringowa City Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)


15-Jun-2018 (Friday)

Lowood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)


11-Jun-2018 (Monday)

Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Savvas Shiapanis (Cyprus)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

Junior in Group: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Marlene Martin (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


10-Jun-2018 (Sunday)

Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Mavis Cochrane (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Darren Parsons (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 3) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Peter Lauber (Switzerland)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Andras Korozs (Hungary)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Puppy in Show: Pawtucket always on my mind (Barry Wickers)
Junior in Show: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) in Show: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


Ipswich Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)   Group Specials : J A De Medeiros Neto (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Live Your Dreams (AI) (Fiona Skews)


Ipswich Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxine Lee (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Amseraphs Live Your Dreams (AI) (Fiona Skews)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Live Your Dreams (AI) (Fiona Skews)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


9-Jun-2018 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 4) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Melville Hammett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr Melville Hammett (NT)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Dog: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Walmsley (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Ms Kerry Hellsten (VIC)

BOB, Best Dog & Champion Class of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Newbelle ACDC ET JC WWPD (T Talbot)
Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Douglas Bowe (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Douglas Bowe (WA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Savvas Shiapanis (Cyprus)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Minor in Show: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
Junior in Show: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Against All Odds JC (Deb Hughes & Bree Sturrock)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


American Staffordshire Terrier Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Miss Jessica Jolly (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
Reserve NEUTER Bitch: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


8-Jun-2018 (Friday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gunnar Nymann (Denmark)   Group Specials : Miss Jennifer Kealy (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Anitefire The Main Event (AI) (Ryan Eddy & Christina Tschutura)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)
Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)


7-Jun-2018 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Kealy (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr Bruce Schwartz (USA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rythmnblu Belle Starr (AI) (L & S Dowdell)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
Puppy of Breed: Anitefire Playtimes Over (AI) (C Tschutura)
Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


3-Jun-2018 (Sunday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Yoshimi Suzuki (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr J Y Kim (Korea)

Group 1st: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Frozen Assets (Deborah Hughes)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Gray (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Western Suburbs All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos The Boss (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)


2-Jun-2018 (Saturday)

Newcastle Terrier & Toy Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Frazer (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


The Terrier Club Of SA Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : J A De Medeiros Neto (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Frozen Assets (Deborah Hughes)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : M E Freitas dos Santos (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Rosana Knapp dos Santos (Brazil)

BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Frozen Assets (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Innacovenant Winner Takes All (AI) (Craig Cochran)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)


Canine Fund Raisers (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Canine Fund Raisers (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
Open of Breed: Crazy Cry's Xolina Sexygirl Pawtucket (Imp ROM) (Barry Wickers)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)


1-Jun-2018 (Friday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)   Group Specials : Mr Eddie Patterson (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Frozen Assets (Deborah Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)


27-May-2018 (Sunday)

Manilla & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)
Junior in Group: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)


Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)

Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch TS Gr Ch (Neuter)(T) Zforce Rock Ina Frock (Mrs Lisa Staszek)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Manfreds Little Devil (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Big Chief (J Watson)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Depth Charge (E Williamson & J McKay)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dinamyte Nobel Prize (E Lewis & J McKay)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Alsoloyal Genetic Flames (Jody Goodwin)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Redplatium Queen Of Peace (AI) (Miss H Manihera & Mr G Hourigan)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
Puppy of Breed: Redplaitnum Vodoo Child (AI) (Jody Goodwin)
Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)


26-May-2018 (Saturday)

Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amseraphs Highway of Dreams (AI) (F Wiltshire & K Taylor)


Manilla & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)


Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Res Bitch CC: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)
Baby of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Mary Eather (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ironklad Bark At The Moon (K Oseckas / B Stark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ironklad Bark At The Moon (K Oseckas / B Stark)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ironklad Bark At The Moon (K Oseckas / B Stark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Jewel Of Indianna (Mrs R Harrison)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Redplatium Queen Of Peace (AI) (Miss H Manihera & Mr G Hourigan)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
Puppy of Breed: Redplaitnum Vodoo Child (AI) (Jody Goodwin)
Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Redplaitnum Vodoo Child (AI) (Jody Goodwin)


25-May-2018 (Friday)

Manilla & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)
Baby in Group: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aklew Archangelphoenix (K & A Lewis)


21-May-2018 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Susette Monk (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (WA)

R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)


20-May-2018 (Sunday)

Temora & District A B K C Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


Cessnock Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)   Group Specials : Ms Yuan Wang (China)

Baby in Group: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
Junior in Group: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr A G Valdez (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr P Pisitwuttinan (Thailand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
Baby of Breed: Pawtucket They Call Me Tiger (Barry WicKers)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Georgina Byrne (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Georgina Byrne (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Icerainstafs Prince Valentino (AI) (Vanessa & Justin Torney)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdominus Eye Of The Tiger (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)


Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Iroq Miss Divine (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Big Bang (J McKay)
Puppy in Group: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Big Bang (J McKay)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Christine Timms (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)


Geelong & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)


19-May-2018 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Split Decision (M Boucher)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Dr Eugenio Aguilo (Chile)   Group Specials : Mr William Rodriguez Umana (Costa Rica)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Dr A Vega (Costa Rica)   Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)

Baby in Group: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Quatroniko The Replicah (Sheree S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
Junior of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Scholes (VIC)

Baby in Group: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Whos That Girl (J & M Mouratidis / J McKay)
Dog CC: Pawtucket Lover Boy (Bellamon Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Pawtucket this girl is on fire (Barry Meriam Wickers)
Minor of Breed: Zaliamstaff Marked Woman (Imp NZ) (Tracy Davis & Zeta Jordan)


Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)

Minor in Group: AmstarFX The Force Awakens (AI) (B Maher / Kelly / A Lucey)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Divine (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: AmstarFX The Force Awakens (AI) (B Maher / Kelly / A Lucey)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Baby of Breed: Opourere Kiwi To FX (Imp NZ) (B Maher / Kelly A Lucey)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Iroq Chasing Stars (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Baby in Group: Opourere Kiwi To FX (Imp NZ) (B Maher / Kelly A Lucey)
Minor in Group: AmstarFX The Force Awakens (AI) (B Maher / Kelly / A Lucey)
BOB, Best Dog & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Bitch & Junior of Breed: Iroq Miss Divine (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Baby of Breed: Opourere Kiwi To FX (Imp NZ) (B Maher / Kelly A Lucey)
Minor of Breed: AmstarFX The Force Awakens (AI) (B Maher / Kelly / A Lucey)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
Puppy in Group: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Big Bang (J McKay)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)

State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Big Bang (J McKay)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amstafomine Hard Act To Follow (AI) (Mrs D Hughes)


18-May-2018 (Friday)

Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)


South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Broughton (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Rodriguez Umana (Costa Rica)   Group Specials : Dr A Vega (Costa Rica)

Baby in Group: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Amseraphs The Force Awakens (R Gambino & K Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am Ch LBK's My Name Is Ned (Imp USA) (R Gambino)
Baby of Breed: Adoralink Bellalicious (S Linek)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yuan Wang (China)   Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Amseraphs The Force Awakens (R Gambino & K Taylor)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Big Bang (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dinamyte Stop The Clock (J McKay)