American Staffordshire Terrier Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the American Staffordshire Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

25-Jul-2021 (Sunday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)

Minor in Group: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Ipswich Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


24-Jul-2021 (Saturday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)

Minor in Group: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Ipswich Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


Tully & District Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)



18-Jul-2021 (Sunday)

Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Maree Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Adams (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)


17-Jul-2021 (Saturday)

Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Maree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Maree Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Melody Darragh (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)


Mareeba & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


16-Jul-2021 (Friday)

Cairns Show Association (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Maree Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Ryan (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


11-Jul-2021 (Sunday)

Dogs SA DOTY/POTY/NOTY Fundraiser (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Connie Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Renee Hartnett (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


KCC Park Show Committee (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wolfgang Schnitzer (SA)

Puppy in Group: Rydoc Dragons Lil Red Corvette (AI) (Ryan Eddy & Deb Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rydoc Dragons Lil Red Corvette (AI) (Ryan Eddy & Deb Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ironklad Pretty Boy Floyd (Mr J Urch & Miss K Oseckas)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)


10-Jul-2021 (Saturday)

Dogs SA DOTY/POTY/NOTY Fundraiser (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


Dogs SA DOTY/POTY/NOTY Fundraiser (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Annabel Gunn (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


Samford Show Society (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Junior Kennel Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Dr Chevaun Haseldine (SA)

Baby in Group: Amstafomine Defying All Odds (AI) (Bree Sturrock & Deb Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ironklad Pretty Boy Floyd (Mr J Urch & Miss K Oseckas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Cindi With Tarandu (AI) (V Torney)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Defying All Odds (AI) (Bree Sturrock & Deb Hughes)



4-Jul-2021 (Sunday)

Callide Valley Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Marvel In The Making (AI) (Kelly A Lucey)


3-Jul-2021 (Saturday)

Callide Valley Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch AmstarFX Marvel In The Making (AI) (Kelly A Lucey)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Marvel In The Making (AI) (Kelly A Lucey)


Callide Valley Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Marvel In The Making (AI) (Kelly A Lucey)


27-Jun-2021 (Sunday)

Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ironklad Pretty Boy Floyd (Mr J Urch & Miss K Oseckas)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Icerainstafs Victory With Tarandu (AI) (Vanessa Torney)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Cindi With Tarandu (AI) (V Torney)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)
Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


Townsville Kennel Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


26-Jun-2021 (Saturday)

Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

Baby in Group: Jaksonhills Hot News (D J Heath)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ironklad Pretty Boy Floyd (Mr J Urch & Miss K Oseckas)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Icerainstafs Victory With Tarandu (AI) (Vanessa Torney)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Cindi With Tarandu (AI) (V Torney)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Hot News (D J Heath)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)

Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


Townsville Kennel Association (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Palmer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Townsville Kennel Association (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Palmer (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


25-Jun-2021 (Friday)

Rosewood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


20-Jun-2021 (Sunday)

Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Queensland Kennel Council (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Queensland Kennel Council (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hotashell Fireball (J Martiniello/A Tsekas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hotashell Sweet Potato Pie (J Martiniello)


19-Jun-2021 (Saturday)

Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Queensland Kennel Council (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/ Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/ Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


18-Jun-2021 (Friday)

Kalbar Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


14-Jun-2021 (Monday)

Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Crazy Horse (D J Heath)


Yuggera Canine Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ines Dawes (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)

Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


13-Jun-2021 (Sunday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Crazy Horse (D J Heath)


Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Yuggera Canine Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)

Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC: Manfreds Acting Like U Dont No (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Warren Goldsworthy (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hotashell Fireball (J Martiniello/A Tsekas)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Elegant Storm (AI) WPD (T Talbot & N Wright)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch/ CIB Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)


12-Jun-2021 (Saturday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Yuggera Canine Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (S Linek)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (S Linek)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Uncle Kracker (Lydia Jones)
Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (S Linek)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Say It With Love (Lydia Jones)


11-Jun-2021 (Friday)

Yuggera Canine Club and Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)

Group 1st: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar She Not The End (Karen Sloane)


6-Jun-2021 (Sunday)

Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Walmsley (WA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)

Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar She Not The End (Karen Sloane)


Mackay Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


Dogs SA Advance Winter Festival (SA)

General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


5-Jun-2021 (Saturday)

Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Susette Monk (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Jamie M Watkiss (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Junior in Group: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar She Not The End (Karen Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Itsa Kinda Magic (Lydia Jones)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Redwhitenblu Uncle Kracker (Lydia Jones)


Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar She Not The End (Karen Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Uncle Kracker (Lydia Jones)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Redwhitenblu Itsa Kinda Magic (Lydia Jones)


Mackay Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


Mackay Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


Dogs SA Advance Winter Festival (SA)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Party Breaker's Arya Stark JC (Imp SRB) (Deborah Hughes & Ryan Eddy)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)


Terrier Club of SA Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

Open in Show: Aust Ch Manfreds Doublblastfromthepast (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Doublblastfromthepast (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


4-Jun-2021 (Friday)

Toogoolawah D A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Dogs SA Advance Winter Festival (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Party Breaker's Arya Stark JC (Imp SRB) (Deborah Hughes & Ryan Eddy)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed [Res CACIB]: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


30-May-2021 (Sunday)

Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar She Not The End (Karen Sloane)


Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


29-May-2021 (Saturday)

Newcastle Terrier & Toy Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Uncle Kracker (Lydia Jones)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Redwhitenblu Say It With Love (Lydia Jones)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Itsa Kinda Magic (Lydia Jones)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Redwhitenblu Uncle Kracker (Lydia Jones)


Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)


28-May-2021 (Friday)

Boonah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne McCann (QLD)

State Bred in Group: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Redwhitenblu Miss American Pi (Lydia Jones)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)


23-May-2021 (Sunday)

Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Findlater (WA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Dog & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Reserve Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Street Outlaw (AI) (A & H Driver / Kelly A Lucey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: AmstarFX Google That (AI) (Kelly McBride)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: AmstarFX Swipe Right (AI} (Kelly McBride)


Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Reid (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Heaven On Earth (Miss T Staszek & Mr S & Mrs M Green)
Baby in Group: Amstafomine Defying All Odds (AI) (Bree Sturrock & Deb Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Heaven On Earth (Miss T Staszek & Mr S & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Defying All Odds (AI) (Bree Sturrock & Deb Hughes)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)


Ku-RIng-Gai Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Thanos The Immortal (AI) (L McCormack & Kelly A Lucey)


22-May-2021 (Saturday)

Monto & District Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch AmstarFX Marvel In The Making (AI) (Kelly A Lucey)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Marvel In The Making (AI) (Kelly A Lucey)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Street Outlaw (AI) (A & H Driver / Kelly A Lucey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: AmstarFX Swipe Right (AI} (Kelly McBride)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: AmstarFX Google That (AI) (Kelly McBride)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Liane Horne (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Horne (QLD)

BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: AmstarFX Google That (AI) (Kelly McBride)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Street Outlaw (AI) (A & H Driver / Kelly A Lucey)
Reserve Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: AmstarFX Swipe Right (AI} (Kelly McBride)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Heaven On Earth (Miss T Staszek & Mr S & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Heaven On Earth (Miss T Staszek & Mr S & Mrs M Green)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)


Ku-RIng-Gai Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Thanos The Immortal (AI) (L McCormack & Kelly A Lucey)


21-May-2021 (Friday)

ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Manfreds Sweet But Psycho (J Watson)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)


17-May-2021 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Yvonne Metzger (TAS)

Baby in Group: Jaksonhills Royal Edition (D Heath)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Cindi With Tarandu (AI) (V Torney)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Cindi With Tarandu (AI) (V Torney)
Res Dog CC: Icerainstafs Victory With Tarandu (AI) (Vanessa Torney)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Royal Edition (D Heath)
Minor of Breed: Zoisemas Paris (Vanessa Torney)


16-May-2021 (Sunday)

Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Redwhitenblu Miss American Pi (Lydia Jones)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Thanos The Immortal (AI) (L McCormack & Kelly A Lucey)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Redwhitenblu Miss American Pi (Lydia Jones)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John Connell (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Icerainstafs Victory With Tarandu (AI) (Vanessa Torney)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Icerainstafs Cindi With Tarandu (AI) (V Torney)
Minor of Breed: Zoisemas Paris (Vanessa Torney)


Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dinamyte Let The Party Begin (J McKay)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Party Breaker's Arya Stark JC (Imp SRB) (Deborah Hughes & Ryan Eddy)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


15-May-2021 (Saturday)

Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: AmstarFX Google That (AI) (Kelly McBride)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: AmstarFX Swipe Right (AI} (Kelly McBride)


Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Amseraphs Thru The Looking Glass (Taylor/Steen/Grice)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Slim Shady (Lydia Jones)
Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Slim Shady (Lydia Jones)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Amseraphs Thru The Looking Glass (Taylor/Steen/Grice)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Marsh (VIC)

Baby in Group: Amstafomine Defying All Odds (AI) (Bree Sturrock & Deb Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier All Eyes On You (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Defying All Odds (AI) (Bree Sturrock & Deb Hughes)


Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rizenstar Devil Isas Devildoes (S McKenzie)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)

Open in Show: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Charters Towers Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/ Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Party Breaker's Arya Stark JC (Imp SRB) (Deborah Hughes & Ryan Eddy)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)

Group 1st: CIB/ Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
BOB and Dog CC: CIB/ Aust Gr Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Party Breaker's Arya Stark JC (Imp SRB) (Deborah Hughes & Ryan Eddy)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


14-May-2021 (Friday)


Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Baby in Group: Jaksonhills Royal Edition (D Heath)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Royal Edition (D Heath)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Amseraphs She Would Be If She Was (Taylor/Steen/Grice)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Amseraphs Thru The Looking Glass (Taylor/Steen/Grice)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Slim Shady (Lydia Jones)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Amseraphs Thru The Looking Glass (Taylor/Steen/Grice)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Amseraphs She Would Be If She Was (Taylor/Steen/Grice)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Slim Shady (Lydia Jones)


12-May-2021 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar Whosdanew Kingofhell (Miss S McKenzie & Miss K Gordon)


10-May-2021 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar Deeds Never Done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


9-May-2021 (Sunday)

Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)   Group Specials : Dr George Koutsantonis (WA)

Minor in Group: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy in Group: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Best Dog & Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)


Tully & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Icerainstafs Double Impact (Vanessa Torney)
Res Dog CC: Icerainstafs Victory With Tarandu (AI) (Vanessa Torney)
Minor of Breed: Zoisemas Paris (Vanessa Torney)


8-May-2021 (Saturday)

Fremantle Dog Club (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Fremantle Dog Club (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)



Tully & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya Marlyns Mayhem (M Boucher)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Gr Ch/ CIB Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch AmstarFX Thanos The Immortal (AI) (L McCormack & Kelly A Lucey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Gr Ch/ CIB Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Baby of Breed: Amstafomine Playing For Keeps (AI) (Deborah Hughes)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Puppy in Show: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Puppy in Group: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Saintsoldier All Eyes On You (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Icerainstafs Victory With Tarandu (AI) (Vanessa Torney)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier All Eyes On You (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
Baby of Breed: Saintsoldier Party Rocker (Paolo Gibilisco)
Minor of Breed: Zoisemas Paris (Vanessa Torney)


7-May-2021 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)


3-May-2021 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Staffwild Uptown Funk (K Gordon)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

Junior of Breed: Hotashell Sweet Potato Pie (J Martiniello)


Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hotashell Sweet Potato Pie (J Martiniello)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

Baby in Group: Saintsoldier Party Rocker (Paolo Gibilisco)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Saintsoldier All Eyes On You (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier All Eyes On You (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier Eyes On The Prize (D Heath/ R Moss/ P Gibilisco)
Baby of Breed: Saintsoldier Party Rocker (Paolo Gibilisco)


West Australian Terrier Club Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)

Puppy in Show: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Trump That (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Magic Happens (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Minor of Breed: Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rizenstar A Devil Of My Word (Miss S McKenzie)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Staffwild Uptown Funk (K Gordon)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (AM show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar This Deed Rocs (AI) (Nicole Keedle)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Redwhitenblu Miss American Pi (Lydia Jones)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Slim Shady (Lydia Jones)


Mildura & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)


Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Shackleford (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Heaven On Earth (Miss T Staszek & Mr S & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Queen Of Titans (Tracy Urch & Julia Martiniello)