Norwich Terrier Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Norwich Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Junior in Group: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Barclay (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Puppy in Group: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
Junior in Group: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Aust Ch Cornerbrook Ready Teddy Go (AI) (A Fraser & C Moore)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Aust Ch Cornerbrook Ready Teddy Go (AI) (A Fraser & C Moore)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Aust Ch Cornerbrook Ready Teddy Go (AI) (A Fraser & C Moore)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Belle Star (V Flaherty)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Samantha King (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Aust Ch Cornerbrook Ready Teddy Go (AI) (A Fraser & C Moore)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Aust Ch Cornerbrook Ready Teddy Go (AI) (A Fraser & C Moore)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Minor in Group: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Junior in Group: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Kerry Hellsten (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Belle Star (V Flaherty)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Minor in Group: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Minor in Show: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
Minor in Group: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Belle Star (V Flaherty)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Belle Star (V Flaherty)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
Minor in Group: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Kaye Findlayson (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 2 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)
Junior in Group: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
Junior in Group: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Leanne Trotter (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
Minor in Group: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Perfectly Frozen In Tym (AI) (J L & A H Griffin)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Minor in Group: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Swalling (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Rock (C Moore & R Mallinder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Reddy To Dance (C Moore & R Mallinder)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dassin Belle Star (V Flaherty)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
Bitch CC: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)
Minor in Group: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chesney Asset To A Feather (AI) (Patricia Bunter)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Black Charlie Bee (Donna Treadwell)