Bull Terrier (Miniature) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Bull Terrier (Miniature) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Wells (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Firerain (P/ N & A Zullo)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

Baby in Group: Alcaneeka Gold N Tigress (Alcaneeka Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Alcaneeka Gold N Tigress (Alcaneeka Kennels)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Spanswick (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Dreamwalker (ROM) (P/ N & A Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)


Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jamie M Watkiss (WA)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Alcaneeka Gold N Tigress (Alcaneeka Kennels)



13-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

Rockhampton Agricultural Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


10-Jun-2019 (Monday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)

Baby in Group: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Falk Rudiger Siewart (Germany)

Baby of Breed: Alcaneeka Gold N Tigress (Alcaneeka Kennels)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Fatboy Slim (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Vesa Lehtonen (Finland)

Baby of Breed: Alcaneeka Gold N Tigress (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Deroyale My Little Show Pony (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Deroyale Executioner (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Reece Fry (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Open in Show: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Baby in Group: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Gladstone Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)

Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Bull Terrier Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mr Jon Cole (USA)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Aust Bred in Show: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
Res Bitch CC: Deroyale My Little Showgirl (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Deroyale Hitman (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Deroyale My Little Show Pony (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Rajestic Indianna Rose (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Impey (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr David Alexander (USA)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Toogoolawah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
State Bred in Group: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Bull Terrier Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mr Jamie M Watkiss (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Rajestic Indianna Rose (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Deroyale My Little Show Pony (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)



6-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)   Group Specials : Ms Christine Erickson (USA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Newcastle Terrier & Toy Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anu Lummevaara (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
State Bred in Group: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
State Bred in Group: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Bryant (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)


Gin Gin Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Terrier Club of SA Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Esk P A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

Baby in Show: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby in Group: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

Baby in Group: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Junior in Group: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


20-May-2019 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Hockey (NSW)

R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Cessnock Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Dr A Kasemsanta (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr F Bu (China)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Firerain (P/ N & A Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr D Li (China)   Group Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

Baby in Group: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


Geelong & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Yanina Smith (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Mr D Li (China)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Firerain (P/ N & A Zullo)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Barclay (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Blackbutt Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

Baby in Group: Daminabul Fatboy Slim (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Fatboy Slim (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Baby in Group: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Whole Lottalove (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)   Group Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr F Bu (China)   Group Specials : Dr P Nisalak (Thailand)

Junior in Group: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Dreamwalker (ROM) (P/ N & A Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)



Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Tainted Love (D & K Manna / O & A Holland)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)

Baby in Group: Daminabul Fatboy Slim (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Baby of Breed: Daminabul Fatboy Slim (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)

Minor in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


6-May-2019 (Monday)

Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)

Junior in Group: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Baby of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Deroyale Hitman (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #436) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #437) (NT)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #438) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Bathurst A H & P Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Dreamwalker (ROM) (P/ N & A Zullo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Dreamwalker (ROM) (P/ N & A Zullo)


Mareeba & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

Baby in Group: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)
Junior in Group: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Open Neuter in Group: Ifdawn Incy Clay Invader (T Somerville)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Baby of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Clay Invader (T Somerville)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

Baby in Group: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)
Open Neuter in Group: Ifdawn Incy Clay Invader (T Somerville)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Baby of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Clay Invader (T Somerville)


Bull Terrier Miniature Club of Victoria (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr David Hill (NSW)

Dog CC: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cherrypieap werever I May Roam (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #434) (NT)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)



Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aldridge Little Miss Marley (BH & KJ Liddell)


Mareeba & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)

Junior in Group: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Baby of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
Baby of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Harlow Gold (Susan Brazier)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Deroyale Executioner (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Deroyale My Little Showgirl (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


3-May-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aldridge Little Miss Marley (BH & KJ Liddell)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW)

Open in Group: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Schardale Sheza Black Panther (M J Schafer)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


Monto & District Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


Stroud Show Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Chrysaliss Rumour Has It (Natalie Southam)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Romierez Take a chance (K& F Willox)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Marlene Martin (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Frazer (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Deroyale Executioner (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mr Jaime Gonzalez Suvillaga (El Salvador)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Dreamwalker (ROM) (P/ N & A Zullo)
Puppy of Breed: Sariluda im a rockstar (Hollie Hughes)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Reid (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr S Kwon (Sth Korea)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Bull Terrier Club Inc (NSW) (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Fred Haworth (UK)

Puppy in Show: Sariluda im a rockstar (Hollie Hughes)
Puppy of Breed: Sariluda im a rockstar (Hollie Hughes)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Margaret Dalos (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)   Group Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)

State Bred in Group: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Neville Jackson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Skywalker (Mrs S Brazier)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)

Junior in Group: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Skywalker (Mrs S Brazier)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)   Group Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)   Group Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Neville Jackson (QLD)

Junior in Group: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Skywalker (Mrs S Brazier)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

Junior in Group: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Skywalker (Mrs S Brazier)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Bull Terrier Club Inc (NSW) (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Joanna Phillips (UK)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Romierez Groucho Marx (D Hill)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Prefurabull Ice Man (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Tequila Rose (Mr E & Mrs M Bannear)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)   Group Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)


Cloncurry & District Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Edward Ryder (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Ryder (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Skywalker (Mrs S Brazier)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)


Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ifdawn Incy Jamaica (Mrs Susan Brazier)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Deroyale Hitman (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


Dogs ACT Terrier Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Ms Kerry Hellsten (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)

Minor in Show: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
Minor in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Show Dog Handlers Club (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Gayndah Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Deroyale Hitman (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


12-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr S Ishimaru (JPN)   Group Specials : Mr S Ishimaru (JPN)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp) (Wanda Gallagher)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS)

Baby of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

Minor in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cameron (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Joe Gregory (USA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kathleen Hardwick (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


5-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Kilcoy P A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

Minor in Show: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
Minor in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Shackleford (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Minor in Group: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maolmhin Love Spell (Diane Cuthbert)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Hound Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


Hound Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Forevapals Summer Storm (Kirstie Nelson)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jessica Reilly (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Deroyale Hitman (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Witchend wee Trezzure Trove (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
Puppy of Breed: Deroyale Hitman (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Karen McIntyre (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Karen McIntyre (New Zealand)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Harvey (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)


23-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Kerrie Reeder (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)


Yass Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (ROM) (Damiano & Katarina Manna)


Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Brian Harris (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Chalmers (New Zealand)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lesley Chalmers (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Brian Harris (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)


Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Deroyale My Little Show Pony (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Deroyale Executioner (Mr R & Mrs G Crowther)


Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)

Junior in Group: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)


Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hulia Im A Tiger (ROM) (Alcaneeka Kennels)