Advance Pro Store

ADVANCE® Breeder of the Year 2019

Breeder Results - Individual Dog

Breeder Results - Individual Dog

Dog Name : Aust Sup Ch Hashki Dangerous Liaisons
Breed : Havanese
Owned by : David Smith

Points total : 576

Date Show Name Result Points
1-Jan-2019 Dogs Victoria Library Committee Best of Breed 1
11-Jan-2019 South Eastern Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
25-Jan-2019 Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
16-Feb-2019 Twilight Canine Country Club Inc Best of Breed 1
17-Feb-2019 Twilight Canine Country Club Inc Best of Breed 1
22-Feb-2019 Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
23-Feb-2019 Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) R/Up in Group 7
24-Feb-2019 Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc R/Up in Group 7
8-Mar-2019 Camperdown & District Kennel Club Inc R/Up in Group 7
9-Mar-2019 Mt Elephant & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
9-Mar-2019 Camperdown & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) R/Up in Group 7
10-Mar-2019 Noorat & District Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
17-Mar-2019 Pakenham & District Agricultural Society Inc Best of Breed 1
24-Mar-2019 Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc Best of Breed 1
29-Mar-2019 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
30-Mar-2019 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
31-Mar-2019 Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
6-Apr-2019 Eugowra Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
7-Apr-2019 Eugowra Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
13-Apr-2019 Nanango Agricultural Pastoral & Mining Society Inc R/Up in Group 7
19-Apr-2019 Central Queensland Toy Dog Club Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 20
20-Apr-2019 Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) R/Up in Group 7
21-Apr-2019 Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) Best in Group 10
21-Apr-2019 Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) Best of Breed 1
22-Apr-2019 Bundaberg Canine Club Best of Breed 1
26-Apr-2019 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
27-Apr-2019 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club Best in Group 10
28-Apr-2019 Sunshine Coast Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
4-May-2019 South Burnett National Show Society (Kingaroy) R/Up in Group 7
5-May-2019 Eidsvold Show Society Inc R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
10-May-2019 Marburg & District A & I Association Best of Breed 1
11-May-2019 Brisbane Valley Kennel Club Best in Group 10
12-May-2019 Brisbane Valley Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
15-May-2019 Ipswich Show Society Best of Breed 1
18-May-2019 Brookfield Show Society Best of Breed 1
19-May-2019 Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland Best of Breed 1
26-May-2019 Gympie & District Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
1-Jun-2019 Bowen Kennel Club (SHOW 1) Best in Group 10
1-Jun-2019 Bowen Kennel Club (SHOW 2) R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
2-Jun-2019 Bowen Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
8-Jun-2019 Mackay Kennel Club (Show 1) R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
8-Jun-2019 Mackay Kennel Club (Show 2) Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 20
9-Jun-2019 Mackay Kennel Club Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 20
15-Jun-2019 Thuringowan City Kennel Club (Show 1) Best of Breed 1
15-Jun-2019 Thuringowan City Kennel Club (Show 2) R/Up in Group 7
16-Jun-2019 Thuringowan City Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
22-Jun-2019 Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 1) R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
22-Jun-2019 Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 2) Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 20
23-Jun-2019 Cloncurry & District Canine Club Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 20
29-Jun-2019 Townsville Kennel Club (Show 1) R/Up in Group 7
29-Jun-2019 Townsville Kennel Club (Show 2) R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
30-Jun-2019 Townsville Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
5-Jul-2019 Herbert River Pastoral & Agricultural Show Best in Group 10
6-Jul-2019 Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc R/Up in Group 7
7-Jul-2019 Malanda Show Society Inc Best in Group 10
12-Jul-2019 Innisfail & District Show Society Inc R/Up in Group 7
13-Jul-2019 Atherton Tableland Kennel Club (Show 1) Best of Breed 1
14-Jul-2019 Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Best in Group 10
19-Jul-2019 Cairns Show Association R/Up in Group 7
20-Jul-2019 Cairns City Kennel Club (AM Show) R/Up in Group 7
21-Jul-2019 Cairns City Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
27-Jul-2019 Gladstone Kennel Club (AM SHOW) Best in Group 10
27-Jul-2019 Gladstone Kennel Club (PM SHOW) R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
28-Jul-2019 Gladstone Kennel Club Best in Group 10
3-Aug-2019 Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) R/Up in Group 7
3-Aug-2019 Hervey Bay Kennel Club (Show 2) Best of Breed 1
4-Aug-2019 Isis & District Canine Club R/Up in Group 7
28-Sep-2019 Melbourne Royal Show Best Of Breed (Royal) 5
6-Oct-2019 Corowa & District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
7-Oct-2019 Walbundrie Show Society Inc Best in Group 10
11-Oct-2019 Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) 17
12-Oct-2019 Illabo Show Society Inc Best of Breed 1
13-Oct-2019 Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
18-Oct-2019 Wellington Valley Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
19-Oct-2019 Wellington Valley Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
20-Oct-2019 Wellington Valley Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
25-Oct-2019 Forbes Kennel Club Best in Group 10
26-Oct-2019 Forbes Kennel Club Best in Group 10
27-Oct-2019 Forbes Kennel Club R/Up in Group 7
2-Nov-2019 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (PM SHOW) Best of Breed 1
8-Nov-2019 Far South East Kennel Club (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
9-Nov-2019 Far South East Kennel Club (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
10-Nov-2019 Far South East Kennel Club (AM Show) Best in Group 10
16-Nov-2019 Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
22-Nov-2019 Wodonga Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
22-Nov-2019 North East Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
23-Nov-2019 North East Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
23-Nov-2019 Wodonga Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
13-Dec-2019 Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
14-Dec-2019 Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc Best in Group 10
28-Dec-2019 Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
29-Dec-2019 Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best in Group 10
Advanced Pet Nutrition™