7-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
8-Jan-2022 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
15-Jan-2022 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jan-2022 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Jan-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee - Australia Day Show (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jan-2022 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jan-2022 |
Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Feb-2022 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
12-Feb-2022 |
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
19-Feb-2022 |
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
19-Feb-2022 |
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
27-Feb-2022 |
RNCAS Group Specialty Show - HOUNDS (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
12-Mar-2022 |
The Hound Club of ACT (Show 1) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
12-Mar-2022 |
The Hound Club of ACT (Show 2) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
13-Mar-2022 |
The Hound Club of ACT (Show 1) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
13-Mar-2022 |
The Hound Club of ACT (Show 2) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
20-Mar-2022 |
Dogs ACT March Festival Show (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
20-Mar-2022 |
Dogs ACT March Festival Show (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
25-Mar-2022 |
Moree Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
25-Mar-2022 |
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Mar-2022 |
Moree Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
26-Mar-2022 |
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
27-Mar-2022 |
Moree Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
16-Apr-2022 |
The Sighthound Association (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
29-Apr-2022 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
1-May-2022 |
Bathurst A H & P Association (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Red Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
10 |
|
|
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Yellow Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
8-May-2022 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
9-May-2022 |
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
14-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
14-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2022 |
Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
20-May-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
20-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
21-May-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
21-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
22-May-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
22-May-2022 |
Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
11-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
11-Jun-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
|
12-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
12-Jun-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
13-Jun-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
13-Jun-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
|
18-Jun-2022 |
Southern Region Hound Club Of NSW (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
19-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
19-Jun-2022 |
Southern Region Hound Club Of NSW (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
20-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Best in Group |
13 |
|
|
25-Jun-2022 |
Sydney Kennel Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
8-Jul-2022 |
Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
9-Jul-2022 |
Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
15-Jul-2022 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
23-Jul-2022 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
23-Jul-2022 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
24-Jul-2022 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2022 |
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
Y |
30-Jul-2022 |
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
Y |
31-Jul-2022 |
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
6-Aug-2022 |
Irish Wolfhound Club of Queensland (QLD) |
Junior Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
|
13-Aug-2022 |
Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Show (Red Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
Y |
13-Aug-2022 |
Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Show (White Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
Y |
26-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CACIB Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
27-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (FCI A20 Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
28-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CRUFTS Qualifier) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
2-Sep-2022 |
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
Y |
2-Sep-2022 |
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
3-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
3-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
4-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
Y |
17-Sep-2022 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
17-Sep-2022 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
18-Sep-2022 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
|
24-Sep-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
|
24-Sep-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Group |
20 |
|
|
25-Sep-2022 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
|
|
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
1150 |
1110 |