Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

Date of Show : 19-Feb-2022 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   (Total Entry : 388)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Ozzstyle I Have a Dream (Miss S Whyte & Miss M Brazier)
Baby in Show: Pug
Spurcius Giggle McDimples (AI) (Sharon Frankcombe)
Minor in Show: Boxer
Tyeanbo Dreams Do Come True (AI) (Mrs S F Crooks)
Puppy in Show: Jack Russell Terrier
Whatajack Ace of Hearts (Garry Butler)
Junior in Show: Keeshond
Aust Ch Art Pride Buccelatti Bright Always Win (Rus)(Imp UK) (Brad Santas)
Bred by Exhibitor in Show: Mastiff
Aust Ch Charvannah Royal Bling (Lee & Anne-Maree Docherty)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Seltsam Line Of Fire (Morgan Rae)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)  (Group Entry : 59)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Tibetan Spaniel
Karakoram Suprise Parti (D Gilson)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Maltese
Lva Jnr Ch Ltu Jnr Ch Ltu Ch Sup Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)
Baby in Group: Pug
Spurcius Giggle McDimples (AI) (Sharon Frankcombe)
Minor in Group: English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Antrimlodge Blues Clues (Tina Taylor)
Puppy in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Cavalierlove Poker Face (Ms S Donahue)
Junior in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
Aust Bred in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Sabelia All For The Victory (Miss Amanda B Gill)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Happylea Ffire Storm Brew n (Deborah Neumann)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amourchiot Twin Soul Enigma (Mrs C Schofield)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cavalierlove Scandalous Affair (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Alexabelle Billy Elliot (Mrs S G Boyce)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cavalierlove Poker Face (Ms S Donahue)
Res Bitch CC: Alexabelle My Furry Valentine (Mrs S G Boyce)
Baby of Breed: Tikimi Royal Obsession (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Minor of Breed: Alexabelle Maybe Magic (Mrs S G Boyce)
Aust Bred of Breed: Alexabelle Gentle Reign (S Boyce)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Happylea It Has To Be Harry (Deborah Neumann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Happylea Lady in Blak (Deborah Neumann)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Sunami Talk To The Paw (Cassie Leppard)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Happylea Ffire Storm Brew n (Deborah Neumann)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash AndiMurry (K West)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Antrimlodge Blues Clues (Tina Taylor)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Lva Jnr Ch Ltu Jnr Ch Ltu Ch Sup Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sabelia All For The Victory (Miss Amanda B Gill)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Wonderful World (Mrs S L Wilkinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Posmo Strut like lady (Mrs S L Wilkinson)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Posmo Pure sweet n evil (Mrs S L Wilkinson)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Posmo Flaming hot star (Mrs S L Wilkinson)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Spurcius Silver Magic (AI) (Sharon Frankcombe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Spurcius Good Golly Itís Magic (S J Frankcombe)
Baby of Breed: Spurcius Giggle McDimples (AI) (Sharon Frankcombe)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karakoram Suprise Parti (D Gilson)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)  (Group Entry : 52)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)
Baby in Group: Irish Terrier
Tawnyoak Unfinished Bizniz (Pam Gerrey)
Puppy in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Whatajack Ace of Hearts (Garry Butler)
Junior in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Macbraedly Charlie Brown (Mr & Mrs B & C Sonter)
Open in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch WhataJack Lady Ga Ga (Garry Butler)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Excalibul Mistress Mayhem (Chris Heere)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ch Daminabul High Octane (K Manna/ D Manna/ L Fleming/ M Clark)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Barragan Jillaroo (Neil Curwen)

Irish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nezhnoye Plamya Eyza (Imp RUS) (Pam Gerrey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tawnyoak Caspian (Pam Gerrey)
Baby of Breed: Tawnyoak Unfinished Bizniz (Pam Gerrey)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bekmar Starley (Mrs J Clifford)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Whatajack Ace of Hearts (Garry Butler)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch WhataJack Lady Ga Ga (Garry Butler)
Baby of Breed: Bekmar Jeff Buckley (Mrs J J Clifford)
Minor of Breed: WhataJack Queen of Hearts (Garry Butler)
Junior of Breed: Bekmar JoanBaez (Mrs J J Clifford)

Lakeland Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Upinair Stone Cold Crazy (K Miller)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Upinair Black Velvet (K Miller)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)

Tenterfield Terrier
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark This Girls On Fire (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Macbraedly Charlie Brown (Mr & Mrs B & C Sonter)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)  (Group Entry : 70)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Vercain Rock the boat (Ai) (Jodie Fogarty)
Minor in Group: Labrador Retriever
Cladaghring Rossi Beach (Ms B Broughton/ Mr S & Mrs D O'Donnell)
Puppy in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Braycharm Evermore (Ms Amanda Bray)
Intermediate in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Field Spaniel
Aust Ch Dawnus Cheese All Black JC (S Betts)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Seltsam Line Of Fire (Morgan Rae)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Field Spaniel
Aust & Neut Ch Dawnus Always Dare to Dream ET WPD (S Betts)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Braycharm Evermore (Ms Amanda Bray)
Res Bitch CC: Elswood kilty pleasures (D & G Partridge)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Samamariís Golden State Warriheir (Imp USA) (Victoria Masterfield & Stephanie Kaul)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Jettz Samamari Run The World (V Masterfield & S Kaul)

English Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jamandess I go back to Black (Ms K Mason)
Baby of Breed: Sugarmoon Lulana (Kristy Mason & Robyn Woolcock)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Cheese All Black JC (S Betts)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Dawnus Always Dare to Dream ET WPD (S Betts)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Moruada In Sync (Mrs S H Wright)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Moruada Butter Chicken (Mrs S H Wright)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Seltsam Line Of Fire (Morgan Rae)

Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Leanr Whispa's In the Wild Wind (L K & R G Williams)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Vercain enchanting dreams (Jodie Fogarty)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Vercain zarr lih (Reade Moffat)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ornac One Last Remedy (N Hutchinson)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Oldcastle Dreams ov Majik (Darelle Irvin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lindiant Attoney General (Miss S Scott & Mrs A Scott)
Minor of Breed: Cladaghring Rossi Beach (Ms B Broughton/ Mr S & Mrs D O'Donnell)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aprilraine Poetry in Disguise (Therese Kropman)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Onpoint A Class Act (Gerald J Munro)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vercain Rock the boat (Ai) (Jodie Fogarty)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griswold Vienna waltz (AI) (Jodie Fogarty)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) (Group Entry : 38)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Ch Maclaomainn Derrys Dream (Mr Aaron Brooker & Mrs Rona Moss)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Ch Tesoreli A Study in Scarlet (Jemma Gledhill)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Ch Midaka Where is Wally (Miss J C Gledhill)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Whippet
Aust Neut Ch Calahorra Harrods (Tracy Quinn)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Calahorra Ntico Last Waltz RN TK S (Ms J Johnson)

Basset Hound
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bassbarr Donald Sutherland (Imp UK) (Gayle Tape)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Dachyclan Marquess of Montrose (E Graham & T Kelly)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Tesoreli A Study in Scarlet (Jemma Gledhill)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Midaka Where is Wally (Miss J C Gledhill)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Craihall trust in me (Mr J & Mrs M Craig)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Maclaomainn Derrys Dream (Mr Aaron Brooker & Mrs Rona Moss)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Valeighunter Meshindi (D & C Shearer / D Mitchell)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Valeighunter Magneto (D & C Shearer / D Mitchell)

Whippet
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra Harrods (Tracy Quinn)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)  (Group Entry : 64)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Ozzstyle I Have a Dream (Miss S Whyte & Miss M Brazier)
Runner Up in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Tegoura Dont Funk Wthmy Heart (Mr S A & Mrs S M Lewis)
Baby in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Coondarby Party Time (A L & B G Lewis)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Embrooke Charge Forward (E Clark)
Junior in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Ottaba Right on Quewe (Mrs A Cassidy)
Intermediate in Group: Border Collie
Syryne Kinaed (Shiralee Fossey)
Aust Bred in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Shelbrae So Its All Eyes On Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Border Collie
Syryne Sassenach (Shiralee Fossey)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Border Collie
Aust Neut Ch Bordalace Diamonds R Forever (Brenda J Fowler)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch BarkingPines Garden Of Eden (Miss M Moore)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Amasterpiece Bartys Number One (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Embrooke Charge Forward (E Clark)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tegoura Dont Funk Wthmy Heart (Mr S A & Mrs S M Lewis)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ozzstyle I Have a Dream (Miss S Whyte & Miss M Brazier)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch BarkingPines Garden Of Eden (Miss M Moore)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Syryne Sassenach (Shiralee Fossey)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Syryne Kinaed (Shiralee Fossey)
Baby of Breed: Uttercharm The Night Circus (AI) (Joanne Symonds)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Syryne She's A Hot One (AI) (Shiralee Fossey)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Bordalace Diamonds R Forever (Brenda J Fowler)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Coco Chanel (Mrs K Drew)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Nacre Nalle (AI) (M Gurney & J Lincoln)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ottaba Right on Quewe (Mrs A Cassidy)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Ottaba Ewer A Rockstar (Mrs A Cassidy)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shelbrae So Its All Eyes On Me (Shelbrae Kennels)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Coondarby Hearts Song (A L & B G Lewis)
Baby of Breed: Coondarby Party Time (A L & B G Lewis)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)  (Group Entry : 50)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera (M Harrison)
Baby in Group: Mastiff
Aust Ch Charvannah Snow Queen (Vicki Ross & Anne-Maree Docherty)
Minor in Group: Boxer
Tyeanbo Dreams Do Come True (AI) (Mrs S F Crooks)
Intermediate in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Ch Rulett Thcat Thatgot Thcream (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Aust Bred in Group: Mastiff
Mastdoch Cheyenne (Karen Docherty)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Mastiff
Aust Ch Charvannah Royal Bling (Lee & Anne-Maree Docherty)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Azzabern Naughtty But Nice (Ms J Williams & Mr M Eslick)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nija If Ur Happy An U No It (AI) (L Hetherington)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tyeanbo Dreams Do Come True (AI) (Mrs S F Crooks)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Riverhome Creme Brulee (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
Baby of Breed: Gameguard Raise your Glass (AI) (S Brinkworth)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nanmas Khaleesi (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Nanmas Mr Mahogany (Tracy Lamb)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nanmas Dukes A Hazzard (Tracy Lamb)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kayem Guns N Roses (Kerry Adams/ J G & C M Musty)

Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Bergalicious (E Vandermeel)

Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Charvannah Royal Bling (Lee & Anne-Maree Docherty)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Mastdoch Cheyenne (Karen Docherty)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Charvannah Snow Queen (Vicki Ross & Anne-Maree Docherty)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Maggiormente Rex D'Italia (K & N Keck)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Maggiormente Contessa (K & N Keck)
Baby of Breed: Maggiormente Rosa Pantera (AI) (K & N Keck)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Krystalcove In A Haze Of Glory (Ms J Williams)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rulett Thcat Thatgot Thcream (AI) (Margo Turnbull)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Khingsahl My Michelle (Kerry Cannon)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Gameguard Black Magic (AI) (Jules Freeman/ Glenn Sparham/ Brooke Turner)

Russian Black Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tvorimir Icebreaker (AI) (N Sadykova / K Dawson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ozruski Heather (AI) (Jennifer & Phillip Bayliss)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera (M Harrison)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Alclay Dare Me To Google It (Mrs A Neyle)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Alclay Hearts On Fire (Mrs A Neyle)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alclay Keep Em Guessing (Mrs A Neyle & Mrs V Craig)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)  (Group Entry : 55)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Minor in Group: Lhasa Apso
Zaland When The Stars Align (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Puppy in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Ch Laahtoy Phoenix Rising (Lisa Martin)
Junior in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Art Pride Buccelatti Bright Always Win (Rus)(Imp UK) (Brad Santas)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Gr Ch Alang Ice Majic Soldier (Geraldine Myers)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Breogan Highwaytoa Black Panda (Helen Rixon)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Empireofchow Rafa (A Bishop)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Boombachow scowl at the moon (Julie Bishop)

Dalmatian
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Starswept Meko (Tina Taylor)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sandycreek Storm Bringer (Karen Allcorn & Rachel English)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Leveque San Antonio Rose (Mandy Lee Passmore & Leah McArthur)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Underane In Gold (AI) (Sheree Lindeman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ashadanois Rose Tyler (S Holland & Mr R Powell)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Art Pride Buccelatti Bright Always Win (Rus)(Imp UK) (Brad Santas)

Lhasa Apso
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Zaland When The Stars Align (B Beves & N Estatheo)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alang Ice Majic Soldier (Geraldine Myers)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Laahtoy Phoenix Rising (Lisa Martin)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sweetooth Mystic Magic (Leeann Boyd)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Sweetooth Music of the night (Leeann Boyd)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rixown Royal Romance (Helen Rixon)
Puppy of Breed: Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Breogan Highwaytoa Black Panda (Helen Rixon)

Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Stark Naked (Deborah Neumann & Toula Cameron)