Dogue de Bordeaux Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Dogue de Bordeaux (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

13-Oct-2019 (Sunday)

Manning River A & H Society Taree Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Amorphix BobbieJay (Doug Burt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Bacchus Marsh & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)


12-Oct-2019 (Saturday)

Shepparton Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)


Ballarat Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Nancy Wilson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Darseadogues Teachers Pet (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Darseadogues Funhouse (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
Baby of Breed: Darseadogues Seawitch (D & S Moran)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)



11-Oct-2019 (Friday)

Zone 2 Benefit Show (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


Zone 2 Benefit Show (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


7-Oct-2019 (Monday)

Caboolture Kennel Club & Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs N Popovich (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr J S Pawar (India)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


6-Oct-2019 (Sunday)

Kerang & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Darseadogues Teachers Pet (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Darseadogues Funhouse (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
Baby of Breed: Darseadogues Black Jack (D & S Moran)


Caboolture Kennel Club & Beaudesert Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr J S Pawar (India)   Group Specials : Mr J Y Kim (Korea)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Caboolture Kennel Club & Beaudesert Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Zlatco Kraljic (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mrs J O'Connor (Ireland)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)

Intermediate in Group: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


5-Oct-2019 (Saturday)

Seymour A & P Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Minor in Group: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)


Caboolture Kennel Club & Beaudesert Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr J Y Kim (Korea)   Group Specials : Mr E Sangkunakup (Thailand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Bordogue Billy (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Caboolture Kennel Club & Beaudesert Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr W J Lee (Korea)   Group Specials : Mr Zlatco Kraljic (Croatia)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Billy (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


4-Oct-2019 (Friday)

Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)



29-Sep-2019 (Sunday)

Kyogle & District Kennel Cub Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Sachiyo Kitatani (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Rowbotham (Canada)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)


Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Sylviane Tompousky (France)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)


28-Sep-2019 (Saturday)

Canowindra P A & H Association (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)


Hills Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Hills Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Melbourne Royal Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Espen Engh (Norway)   Group Specials : Mr Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Deauxrogue Forrest Gump (M Gondar & D Thompson)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Deauxrogue Kissin Dynamite (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
Baby of Breed: Darseadogues Diamond Lady (D & S Moran)
Puppy of Breed: Deauxrogue Mercury Rising (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


27-Sep-2019 (Friday)

Kyogle & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Rowbotham (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Amedeo Bottero (Italy)

Junior in Group: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


26-Sep-2019 (Thursday)

Kyogle & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Amedeo Bottero (Italy)   Group Specials : Ms Sachiyo Kitatani (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


22-Sep-2019 (Sunday)

Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Association of All Mastiff Breeds of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Ms Sylviane Tempousky (France)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Atsamanies Spellbound (Miss S Iveson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Deauxrogue Forrest Gump (M Gondar & D Thompson)
Junior of Breed: Deauxrogue Kissin Dynamite (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)


Association of All Mastiff Breeds of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Kathy Sproat (VIC)

Minor in Show: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
Minor of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)


21-Sep-2019 (Saturday)

Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Nimbin A & I Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bordogue Brayden (Keith & Kylie Reid)


15-Sep-2019 (Sunday)

Allora Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Aust Bred of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)


14-Sep-2019 (Saturday)

Belgrave & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Darseadogues Funhouse (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Moloscyg Hundo P (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rosamour Rise from the Ashes (D Emery)
Baby of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
Puppy of Breed: Charmeurouge Achilles (Mr Richard Willie)


Allora Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


Allora Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)
Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


8-Sep-2019 (Sunday)

Adelaide Royal Show (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Leonard (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Leonard (Ireland)

BOB and Dog CC: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
Bitch CC: Deauxrogue Running On Empty (M Gondar & D Thompson)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Deauxrogue Mercury Rising (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


Walcha Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Yea & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Treacey (VIC)

Baby in Group: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)
Baby of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)


7-Sep-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)


Walcha Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Walcha Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Hill (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bronzantiq Chasing the Dragon (Melissa & Cashman Smith)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Fire (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Seymour & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)


6-Sep-2019 (Friday)

Noosa Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


1-Sep-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs NSW Spring Fair (NSW)

General Specials : Mr J Singh (India)   Group Specials : Ms K Grant (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Tristan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Burning Ember (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)


Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


31-Aug-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Spring Fair (NSW)

General Specials : Ms A Rivera Franco (Columbia)   Group Specials : Sen J A Grillo (Columbia)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)


Wondai A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)

Junior in Group: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Intermediate in Group: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


30-Aug-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Spring Fair (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Stelios Makaritis (Greece)   Group Specials : Mr J S Pawar (India)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [Res CACIB]: Aust Ch Bordogue Tristan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Bordogue Burning Ember (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John W Thompson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John W Thompson (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


26-Aug-2019 (Monday)

Parkes P A & H Association (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Foster (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


25-Aug-2019 (Sunday)

Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


All Dogs Sports Spectacular (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs S Faye Crooks (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bordogue Brayden (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)


24-Aug-2019 (Saturday)

Ganmain Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Durhamdogues Mustang Sally (R Healey)


Hamilton Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Darseadogues Teachers Pet (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Darseadogues Funhouse (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)


23-Aug-2019 (Friday)

Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)

Junior in Group: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


21-Aug-2019 (Wednesday)

Peak Hill P A & H Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)


18-Aug-2019 (Sunday)

Gundog & Heavy Breeds QLD (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)


17-Aug-2019 (Saturday)

Horsham-Wimmera Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Darseadogues Teachers Pet (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)


Royal Queensland Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr K Jarvinen (Finland)   Group Specials : Mr Hector Eduardo Bautista (Bolivia)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Billy (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Junior of Breed: Bordogue Brayden (Keith & Kylie Reid)


11-Aug-2019 (Sunday)

Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr M Queijeiro (Mexico)   Group Specials : Mr G Andersen (USA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darseadogues Red Baron (L Umhauer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Hundo P (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rosamour Rise from the Ashes (D Emery)


10-Aug-2019 (Saturday)

Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Dr Christian Molina Galvez (Bolivia)   Group Specials : Mr M Chaloux (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Atsamanies Love Affair (AI) (Miss S Iveson)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
Minor of Breed: Rosamour Rise from the Ashes (D Emery)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)
Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Hundo P (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)


Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


9-Aug-2019 (Friday)

Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


4-Aug-2019 (Sunday)

Eaglehawk Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Louise R Harris (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Deauxrogue Kissin Dynamite (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)
Minor of Breed: Deauxrogue Mercury Rising (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sonya Sloan (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)


Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bordogue Brayden (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bordogue Brayden (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


3-Aug-2019 (Saturday)

Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brian Harris (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
Minor of Breed: Deauxrogue Mercury Rising (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Louise R Harris (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Libby Martin (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Deauxrogue Running On Empty (M Gondar & D Thompson)
Minor of Breed: Deauxrogue Mercury Rising (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Durhamdogues Mustang Sally (R Healey)


Pine Rivers A.H. & I. Association (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Billy (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Hervey Bay Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


28-Jul-2019 (Sunday)

Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Utility Dog Club of Vic Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Deauxrogue Rumble In The Bronx (M Gondar & D Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
Baby of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
Puppy of Breed: Charmeurouge Achilles (Mr Richard Willie)
Junior of Breed: Deauxrogue Kissin Dynamite (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


Utility Dog Club of Vic Inc (Rare Breeds) (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Craig Phillips (VIC)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Atsamanies Hands Off My Girl (Miss S Iveson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Deauxrogue Kissin Dynamite (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Charmeurouge Miss Daisy (Mr Richard Willie)
Puppy of Breed: Deauxrogue Mercury Rising (Michael Gondar & Donna Thompson)


Gladstone Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Molosser Inky (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bordogue Billy (Keith & Kylie Reid)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Billy (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Marion Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Ms Y Ovsyannikova (Russia)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Sorry Not Sorry (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)


27-Jul-2019 (Saturday)

Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Dogubrute From Dusk Till Dawn (AI) (Doug Burt David and Amanda O'Hara)


Gladstone Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Aust Bred of Breed: Molosser Inky (Tracy Lamb)


Gladstone Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)

Junior in Group: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)
Aust Bred of Breed: Molosser Inky (Tracy Lamb)


Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Hundo P (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Durhamdogues Mustang Sally (R Healey)


21-Jul-2019 (Sunday)

Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Moloscyg Maraken Angel (Tracy Lamb)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Tracy Lamb)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Moloscyg Lil Krackers (Tracy Lamb & Moloscyg Kennels)


Lyndhurst Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr D Swartwood (Canada)   Group Specials : Hasui Kiyomi (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darseadogues Red Baron (L Umhauer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Hundo P (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Durhamdogues Mustang Sally (R Healey)


North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mrs Janet Wang (South Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)


Rockhampton Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Molosser Inky (Tracy Lamb)


Advance Pacific International (Show 1) (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Ling Quan Meng (China)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


Advance Pacific International (Show 2) (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Chakkapan Chantarasmee (Thailand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Coco Lyon (P & R Gibson)


20-Jul-2019 (Saturday)

Melbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Melissa Starkey (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darseadogues Red Baron (L Umhauer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Moloscyg Hundo P (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues No Nonsense (R Healey)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rosamour Rise from the Ashes (D Emery)
Baby of Breed: Rosamour Grand Illusion (D Emery)


Rockhampton Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Molosser Inky (Tracy Lamb)


Rockhampton Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Molosser Inky (Tracy Lamb)


Advance Pacific International (Show 1) (QLD)

   Group Specials : Dr Wjatcheslaw Werbitzki (Belarus)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Advance Pacific International (Show 2) (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Gerardo Bernard (Mexico)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Jordan (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Persia (Keith & Kylie Reid)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Moloscyg Sorry Not Sorry (AI) (Moloscyg Kennels)