Bullmastiff Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Bullmastiff (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

15-Mar-2020 (Sunday)

Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Remyk De Ja Bru (Andrew & Melissa Smith)
Baby of Breed: Anmenta Ace Kicker (Andrew & Melissa Smith)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Junior in Group: Bullmaster Pinball Wizard (Bullmaster Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bullmaster Pinball Wizard (Bullmaster Kennels)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

Intermediate in Group: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


Pakenham A & H Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


14-Mar-2020 (Saturday)

Robertson Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Peta Weber (NSW)

Junior in Group: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Blayney A & P Association (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Foster (NSW)

Minor in Group: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull Lagertha (S Brinkworth)


Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Remyk De Ja Bru (Andrew & Melissa Smith)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Remyk De Ja Bru (Andrew & Melissa Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Remyk De Ja Bru (Andrew & Melissa Smith)
Baby of Breed: Anmenta Ace Kicker (Andrew & Melissa Smith)


Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Leigh G Hearn (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)


Oakey A P & R Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Baines All Rounder (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Mr Douglas Bowe (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)



13-Mar-2020 (Friday)

Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Remyk De Ja Bru (Andrew & Melissa Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Remyk De Ja Bru (Andrew & Melissa Smith)
Baby of Breed: Anmenta Ace Kicker (Andrew & Melissa Smith)


Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)


9-Mar-2020 (Monday)

Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)


Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs S Faye Crooks (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)


8-Mar-2020 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grizzmuffley Dance Onn (K Munro)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Kemp (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


7-Mar-2020 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Australian Cattle Dog Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Rememberthetitans (Chris Luciani)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Rememberthetitans (Chris Luciani)


The Lake District Canine Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nightquest Brave Warrior (Belinda Henry)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)


The Lake District Canine Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nightquest Brave Warrior (Belinda Henry)


Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Grizzmuffley Dance Onn (K Munro)


Milton Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)
Junior in Group: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
Res Bitch CC: Kennilcrest Chakakhan (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Proston Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Baines All Rounder (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)


6-Mar-2020 (Friday)

Boorowa Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)


Newcastle A H & I Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)



2-Mar-2020 (Monday)

Royal Canin Western Classic (WA)

General Specials : Mrs C Rossier (Switzerland)   Group Specials : Mrs C Rossier (Switzerland)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


1-Mar-2020 (Sunday)

Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Baines All Rounder (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
Baby of Breed: Anmenta Ace Kicker (Andrew & Melissa Smith)


ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr C Beattie (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Southern Star (G & P Barber)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)


29-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Royal Canin Dogs West Classic (WA)

General Specials : Dr A Molina Ortiz (Mexico)   Group Specials : Dr A Molina Ortiz (Mexico)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Felicity Summers (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Time To Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Time To Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Burnie & District Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kurvon The Last Kingdom (Mrs Y M Metzger)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Costog A Twist Oth Fate (R Morgan/ M Coleman/ R Oma)


Burnie & District Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Kurvon Alice In Chains (Yvonne Metzger)


Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Baines All Rounder (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
Baby of Breed: Anmenta Ace Kicker (Andrew & Melissa Smith)


Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Baines All Rounder (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)



Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

Minor in Group: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull Lagertha (S Brinkworth)


Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull Lagertha (S Brinkworth)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)



28-Feb-2020 (Friday)

Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

Baby in Group: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)


23-Feb-2020 (Sunday)

Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)


Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Dark Nite (Jayne Giersch)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Costog A Twist Oth Fate (R Morgan/ M Coleman/ R Oma)


Berwick & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kevin J Summers (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


22-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)


Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Regalmast Dom Perignon (AI) (Erin Fowler)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC: Regalmast Jaadwa (AI) (Erin Fowler)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

Baby in Group: Costog A Twist Oth Fate (R Morgan/ M Coleman/ R Oma)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Costog A Twist Oth Fate (R Morgan/ M Coleman/ R Oma)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


21-Feb-2020 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)


Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Regalmast Dom Perignon (AI) (Erin Fowler)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC: Regalmast Jaadwa (AI) (Erin Fowler)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


16-Feb-2020 (Sunday)

Maryborough Kennel Club Inc. (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Baines All Rounder (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds Show) (SA)

General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)   Group Specials : Dr Roberta Crouch (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Chua Ming Kok (Singapore)   Group Specials : Mr S Hartanto (Indonesia)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sweetbryar Ravels Bolero (Shelley Johnson)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest She Will Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


15-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Gundagai P & A Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest She Will Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Clifton Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stennaroo Ava Good Weekend (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)

Puppy in Group: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gopi Krishnan (Malaysia)   Group Specials : Mr Nick Gouzos (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest She Will Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


14-Feb-2020 (Friday)

Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Gr Ch Nightquest Star Magic (Mrs M Edwards)


8-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sally McDowell (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullgladiata Dionysus (AI) (Miss K Munro / Miss R Crilly / Mr K Wernicke)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (SHOW 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Yanina Smith (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

Junior in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Costog A Twist Oth Fate (R Morgan/ M Coleman/ R Oma)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (SHOW 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Terrence Collicutt (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Costog A Twist Oth Fate (R Morgan/ M Coleman/ R Oma)


Allora Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Dukory Solo Rebel (Miss T A McDougall)
Puppy in Group: Dukory Solo Rebel (Miss T A McDougall)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dukory Solo Rebel (Miss T A McDougall)


The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr William Godfrey (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Turner (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


7-Feb-2020 (Friday)

Allora Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dukory Solo Rebel (Miss T A McDougall)


The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Aramis Lim (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kathy Sproat (VIC)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Dark Nite (Jayne Giersch)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


2-Feb-2020 (Sunday)

Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Dogs NSW Illawarra & South East Region (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Chakakhan (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Cash and Sash All Breeds Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


Ballarat Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)

Junior in Group: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Edgar Bajona (Canada)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Kurvon Alice In Chains (Yvonne Metzger)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


1-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Dogs NSW Illawarra & South East Region (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

Junior in Group: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Cash and Sash All Breeds Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Greg Ball (WA)

Intermediate in Group: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms D Lucas (Sth Africa)   Group Specials : Ms D Lucas (Sth Africa)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Junior in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Kurvon Alice In Chains (Yvonne Metzger)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Edgar Bajona (Canada)   Group Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Baby of Breed: Kurvon Alice In Chains (Yvonne Metzger)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


31-Jan-2020 (Friday)

Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Dogs NSW Illawarra & South East Region (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


27-Jan-2020 (Monday)

Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr J Rosa (Puerto Rico)   Group Specials : Mr J Rosa (Puerto Rico)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sweetbryar I Love To Cha Cha (Shelley Johnson)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


26-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)


Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)

Minor in Group: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)


Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs L Finne (FL)   Group Specials : Mr D Wang (China)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sweetbryar I Love To Cha Cha (Shelley Johnson)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Dark Nite (Jayne Giersch)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


25-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nellabull Sky Hawk (Mr S Allen)


Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Nigel Trainor (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)


Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms I Ko (Taiwan)   Group Specials : Mrs L Finne (FL)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Dark Nite (Jayne Giersch)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)


24-Jan-2020 (Friday)

Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Nigel Trainor (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Hutchison (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)


Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr D Wang (China)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Dark Nite (Jayne Giersch)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


19-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kennilcrest The Huntsmen (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kennilcrest Shakira (Mrs A Pearson & Mrs A Whitaker)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kennilcrest Answered Prayers (A & A T Pearson / Whitaker)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Bullmighty Kill The Lights (Bullmighty Kennels)


18-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Sharon Phegan (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nightmania Lady O Sovereign (R McCauley & T Bowes-McCauley)


Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Sharon Phegan (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Luskin Star (R & T McCauley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nightmania Lady O Sovereign (R McCauley & T Bowes-McCauley)
Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Lang Lang P A & H Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Southern Star (G & P Barber)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


17-Jan-2020 (Friday)

Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


12-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)


Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull Lagertha (S Brinkworth)
Baby of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)


Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest She Will Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

Baby in Group: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)
Minor in Group: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kinky Bootz (Bullmighty Kennels)


11-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)


Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)


Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull Lagertha (S Brinkworth)
Baby of Breed: Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (S Brinkworth)


South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest She Will Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Bullmighty Flick O The Finger (Ms B Dawson & Miss B Brook)
Baby of Breed: Bullmighty Kiss With A Fist (Bullmighty Kennels)


10-Jan-2020 (Friday)

Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Nicola Hooper / T Szentes)


South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest She Will Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


5-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

The White Swiss Shepherd Dog Club of SA Inc (ALL BREEDS SHOW)) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)

Minor in Group: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)


4-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (SHOW A) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr David Sales (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nightmania Lady O Sovereign (R McCauley & T Bowes-McCauley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Luskin Star (R & T McCauley)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (SHOW B) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nightmania Lady O Sovereign (R McCauley & T Bowes-McCauley)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk Thief Of Hearts (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Phillipa Clark (VIC)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Time To Reign (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards)


The White Swiss Shepherd Dog Club of SA Inc (ALL BREEDS SHOW)) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)