English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

23-Feb-2020 (Sunday)

Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash AndiMurry (K West)


22-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash AndiMurry (K West)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)



21-Feb-2020 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rosezett Hi Ransom (A Mudd)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tracy Hofman (NSW)

Minor in Group: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)


16-Feb-2020 (Sunday)

Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds Show) (SA)

General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

Minor in Group: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sevindale A Winters Tale (J de Reeper)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Blue Fyre (J de Reeper)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)


15-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)

Minor in Show: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)
Minor in Group: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Toiresort Blue Fyre (J de Reeper)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Blue Fyre (J de Reeper)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sevindale A Winters Tale (J de Reeper)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)


8-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rosezett Hi Ransom (A Mudd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Diane Cuthbert (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Diane Cuthbert (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rosezett Hi Ransom (A Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


7-Feb-2020 (Friday)

The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Aramis Lim (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Lisa Woolley (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)



2-Feb-2020 (Sunday)

Cash and Sash All Breeds Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Pozerski (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Sevindale A Winters Tale (J de Reeper)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Blue Fyre (J de Reeper)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


1-Feb-2020 (Saturday)

Cash and Sash All Breeds Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Andrews (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Sevindale A Winters Tale (J de Reeper)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Blue Fyre (J de Reeper)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)


26-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)

Minor in Group: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Jermolajew (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)


25-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)


24-Jan-2020 (Friday)

Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Puppy in Show: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
Puppy in Group: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
Res Dog CC: Sevindale A Winters Tale (J de Reeper)


19-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


12-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Antrimlodge Donatello (Ms L Tynan)
Minor in Group: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (L Tynan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (L Tynan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Antrimlodge Donatello (Ms L Tynan)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


11-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rosezett Hi Ransom (A Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Antrimlodge Donatello (Ms L Tynan)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Antrimlodge Donatello (Ms L Tynan)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Minor of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)


10-Jan-2020 (Friday)

Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Antrimlodge Donatello (Ms L Tynan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Antrimlodge mywinterrose (L Tynan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (L Tynan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Antrimlodge Donatello (Ms L Tynan)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


5-Jan-2020 (Sunday)

The White Swiss Shepherd Dog Club of SA Inc (ALL BREEDS SHOW)) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)

Minor in Group: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


4-Jan-2020 (Saturday)

The White Swiss Shepherd Dog Club of SA Inc (ALL BREEDS SHOW)) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


1-Jan-2020 (Wednesday)

New Year Celebration Championship Show (WA)

General Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Damian Bourne (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Jahwohl Catchme I Dare You (Ms K A Richardson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jahwohl Cop That (Ms K A Richardson)

31-Dec-2019 (Tuesday)

Festive Fiesta (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)


New Year Celebration Championship Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susette Monk (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jahwohl Cop That (Ms K A Richardson)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Jahwohl Catchme I Dare You (Ms K A Richardson)


30-Dec-2019 (Monday)

Festive Fiesta (QLD)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr A Gong (China)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)


29-Dec-2019 (Sunday)

Festive Fiesta (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)


28-Dec-2019 (Saturday)

Festive Fiesta (QLD)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)


27-Dec-2019 (Friday)

Festive Fiesta (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)


22-Dec-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)

Baby of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Terrence Collicutt (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


21-Dec-2019 (Saturday)

Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SHOW 2) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


14-Dec-2019 (Saturday)

Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carole Long (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Long (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Pure Proparganda (Mr R & Mrs R Murdoch)
Baby of Breed: Furnlea NoFear NoFavour (Mr R & Mrs R Murdoch)


Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)


13-Dec-2019 (Friday)

Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Pure Proparganda (Mr R & Mrs R Murdoch)
Baby of Breed: Furnlea NoFear NoFavour (Mr R & Mrs R Murdoch)


Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Bitch CC: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


8-Dec-2019 (Sunday)

All Breeds Pink Support Show (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Blue Fyre (J de Reeper)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Jahwohl Cop That (Ms K A Richardson)


Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash AndiMurry (K West)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Swalling (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Furnlea Midnight in Georgia (Rob Douglass)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)


7-Dec-2019 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (RED SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Britza (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash AndiMurry (K West)
Baby of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


St George District Kennel Club (WHITE SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash AndiMurry (K West)
Baby of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


30-Nov-2019 (Saturday)

Wyong Shire Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Wyong Shire Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)
Baby of Breed: Furnlea Propaganda Princess (Mrs Anita Mudd)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Neverland Rose Royale (Anita Mudd)


Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Eales (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)


Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Shyam Mehta (India)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs D Tyssen (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs D Tyssen (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: AAungara Michael Angelo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aaungara Venus De Milo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)


29-Nov-2019 (Friday)

Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toiresort Mazakean (Ronda J Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Rosewood Last Rebellion (Imp USA) (Ronda Allen)