Tenterfield Terrier Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Tenterfield Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Wells (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lisakyanne Cindels Charm (Phillip Nicholson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

Minor in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Isis & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jamie M Watkiss (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)

Group 2nd: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)



14-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Lowood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxine Lee (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Baby in Group: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy in Group: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)


10-Jun-2019 (Monday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Falk Rudiger Siewart (Germany)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)   Group Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
Baby in Group: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Baby of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Flashy Dancer (Ms C J Alderton)


Sporting Terrier Club of Victoria (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr Vesa Lehtonen (Finland)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Reece Fry (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)

Junior in Group: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 3) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Yarraview Sweet Dream (Mrs J A Lee)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Diamond Jimbo (J A Lee)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Yarraview Sweet Dream (Mrs J A Lee)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

Junior in Group: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Caboolture & District P A & I Association Ltd (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)


Toogoolawah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Harrison the Knight (David & Mary Holt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)



2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)

Baby in Show: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Baby in Group: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Joey (Maureen Schutt)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Im A Prima Donna (David & Mary Holt)
Baby of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Gay McNeill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Pleydell-Fry (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Im A Prima Donna (David & Mary Holt)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Baby in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Newcastle Terrier & Toy Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anu Lummevaara (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Yarraview Sweet Dream (Mrs J A Lee)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Demala the chosen one (Miss D Macfadyen)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Alotafun Diamond Jimbo (J A Lee)


Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Baby in Group: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr A Gong (China)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Joey (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Im A Prima Donna (David & Mary Holt)
Baby of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Im A Prima Donna (David & Mary Holt)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Bryant (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Alotafun Diamond Jimbo (J A Lee)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

Baby in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Boonah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Junior of Breed: Stilwater Jackospades (Mis K Jennings)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

Baby in Group: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Terrier Club of SA Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Res Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Gumhaven Jax (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Junior in Group: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Atenta Tommy Teeko (R Gambino)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Atenta Tommy Teeko (R Gambino)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Dubbo Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Alotafun Sassy Girl (Miss K Boyland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alotafun Sassy Girl (Miss K Boyland)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Lills Bobby Lass (Kim Boyland)


Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Marsh (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tappakai Hidden Secret (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)


Esk P A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Tappakai Hot Dreams (Mr J & Mrs C Bourke)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Atenta Tommy Teeko (R Gambino)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Atenta Tommy Teeko (R Gambino)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Atenta Tommy Teeko (R Gambino)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aaungara Rock A Billy Rebel (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aaungara Rock A Billy Rebel (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Puppy in Group: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)


Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Numerrijig Heart Of Gold (Fran Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
Baby of Breed: Wandji King Arthur (Karen Cero)


20-May-2019 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Hockey (NSW)

Junior in Group: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr T Rathakrishnan (Singapore)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Junior of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Mr D Li (China)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Demala the chosen one (Miss D Macfadyen)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Barclay (VIC)

Baby in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)


Blackbutt Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
Puppy in Group: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Harrison the Knight (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
Puppy of Breed: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)


Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr George Ness (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


Wellington Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby in Group: Wimballah Lills Bobby Lass (Kim Boyland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)
Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Lills Bobby Lass (Kim Boyland)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Cherokee Rose (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)   Group Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Alotafun Diamond Jimbo (J A Lee)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Yarraview Sweet Dream (Mrs J A Lee)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr F Bu (China)   Group Specials : Dr P Nisalak (Thailand)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Demala the chosen one (Miss D Macfadyen)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


15-May-2019 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)


13-May-2019 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)


Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lisakyanne Cindels Charm (Phillip Nicholson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Mundubbera Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Silvieras Queen Ella (Michelle Oberle)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)

Baby in Group: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Crows Nest A H & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

Junior in Group: Stilwater Jackospades (Mis K Jennings)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Stilwater Jackospades (Mis K Jennings)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr David Lowe (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Cherokee Rose (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

Baby of Breed: Wimballah Lills Bobby Lass (Kim Boyland)


6-May-2019 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
Puppy in Group: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Bathurst A H & P Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wimballah Lills Bobby Lass (Kim Boyland)


Woodenbong Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Baby in Show: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby in Group: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)

Minor in Group: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Puppy in Group: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)


Mildura & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)
Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Junior of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Reid (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janentie Strand Of Dreams (Jane Davis)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Minor in Group: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)


Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Junior of Breed: Yarraview Little Bitty Blue (Ms Dedrie MacFadyen)


Merbein Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Puppy in Group: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Baby of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Junior of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)


Tenterfield Terrier Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Gumhaven Arpege (Mr J & C Bourke)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
Baby in Show: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Minor in Show: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Puppy in Show: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Gumhaven Arpege (Mr J & C Bourke)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Tenterfield Terrier Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Melody Darragh (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
Baby in Show: Wandji King Arthur (Karen Cero)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Dzahhli Love and Addiction (M & N Bourke)
Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Hunter Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janentie Strand Of Dreams (Jane Davis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Junior Neuter of Breed: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)


Hunter Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Demala the chosen one (Miss D Macfadyen)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Janentie Strand Of Dreams (Jane Davis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Junior Neuter of Breed: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)


3-May-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Yarraview Little Bitty Blue (Ms Dedrie MacFadyen)


Merbein Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)


Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janentie Strand Of Dreams (Jane Davis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Junior Neuter of Breed: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

Baby in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lisakyanne Cindels Charm (Phillip Nicholson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)
Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Charbon Classic Dove (Fran Smith)
Baby of Breed: Coolamin Jack O Hearts (Fran Smith)


National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

Baby in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Mista Frey (M & N Bourke)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Stilwater Jackospades (Mis K Jennings)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tappakai Hidden Secret (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)


Stroud Show Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

Junior Neuter in Group: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Janentie Strand Of Dreams (Jane Davis)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Junior Neuter of Breed: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Gumhaven Southern Belle (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Charbon Classic Dove (Fran Smith)
Baby of Breed: Coolamin Jack O Hearts (Fran Smith)


National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

Baby in Group: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charbon Radiant Light (C E & J F Chambers)
Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
Junior of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Minor of Breed: Gumhaven Southern Belle (Maureen Schutt)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Marlene Martin (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Kidd (SA)

Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)
Minor of Breed: Wimballah Tinkerbell (Ms C J Alderton)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Frazer (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Im A Prima Donna (David & Mary Holt)
Minor of Breed: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)
Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mr Jaime Gonzalez Suvillaga (El Salvador)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Demala the chosen one (Miss D Macfadyen)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Reid (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Margaret Dalos (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tappakai Hidden Secret (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Southern Belle (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tappakai Hidden Secret (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Gayndah Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Junior in Group: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


12-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Stilwater Jackospades (Mis K Jennings)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Cherokee Rose (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)


Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Southern Belle (Maureen Schutt)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr S Ishimaru (JPN)   Group Specials : Mr S Ishimaru (JPN)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Cherokee Rose (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)


Camden Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robin Mackintosh (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lisakyanne Cindels Charm (Phillip Nicholson)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Southern Belle (Maureen Schutt)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cameron (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Im A Prima Donna (David & Mary Holt)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Joe Gregory (USA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kathleen Hardwick (New Zealand)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


5-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Kilcoy P A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nudimah Lady Louella (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nudimah Harrison the Knight (David & Mary Holt)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Janentie Shadow Hunter (E Morgan)


Wingham Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Puppy Neuter in Group: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Puppy Neuter of Breed: Demala Lord of the Rings (Hellen Stokes)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Emma Greenway (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)
Baby of Breed: Wimballah Mista Big (Ms C J Alderton)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Gumhaven Jax (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Southern Belle (Maureen Schutt)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Larndora Ebony Lace (Ms S Proctor)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Nudimah Leading Edge (Sue Proctor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Larndora Ebony Lace (Ms S Proctor)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coolamin Sunshine Man (Fran Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Coolamin Little Dove (Fran Smith)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Shackleford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Gumhaven Jax (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aaungara Rock A Billy Rebel (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Triagen I Should B so lucky (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Gumhaven Jax (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Gumhaven Jax (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Larndora Ebony Lace (Ms S Proctor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nudimah Leading Edge (Sue Proctor)


Cumnock Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Res Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man About Town (G & C Coyte)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Cherokee Rose (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Sienna Dream (J A Lee)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Alotafun Diamond Jimbo (J A Lee)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

Minor in Group: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Baby of Breed: Triplefun Dancing Queen (J/V Morriss)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jessica Reilly (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nudimah Top Topic (David & Mary Holt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)
Baby of Breed: Charbon Dappled Light (C E & J F Chambers)
State Bred of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Atenta Tina Sparkles (Desley Draper)


Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)


Holbrook Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

Baby in Group: Triplefun Dancing Queen (J/V Morriss)
Minor in Group: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Baby of Breed: Triplefun Dancing Queen (J/V Morriss)


23-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Blayney A & P Association (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Baby in Group: Triplefun Dancing Queen (J/V Morriss)
Minor in Group: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Junior in Group: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alotafun Caramel Delight (Kim Boyland)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Skalawag Just Made To Measure (J & V Morriss)
Baby of Breed: Triplefun Dancing Queen (J/V Morriss)


Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Gumhaven Arpege (Mr J & C Bourke)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Viscount In Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nudimah Victorias in Vogue (David & Mary Holt)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Gumhaven Arpege (Mr J & C Bourke)


Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)


Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)


Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tappakai Hidden Secret (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ldentae Back to Black (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rangeaire Dame Nellie Melba (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Ldentae Walkin Onsunshine (Mrs C & Mr P Weatherley)


Goomeri and District Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

Junior in Group: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
State Bred in Group: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
Minor of Breed: Numerrijig National Velvet (C E & J F Chambers)
State Bred of Breed: Nudimah Captains Call (C E & J F Chambers)


22-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Ornac Rumours About The Man (Sally Underwood)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ornac Let Rumours Fly (Sally Underwood)