Hungarian Vizsla Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Hungarian Vizsla (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

24-Jun-2019 (Monday)

Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


23-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)



22-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)
Baby of Breed: Bushgold Brothers Bodhi (Mrs Pauline Rudd)


Queensland Kennel Council (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ruth Thompson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Nor-West Canine Association (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus The Real Deal (AI) (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)


Nor-West Canine Association (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus The Real Deal (AI) (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


21-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Kalbar Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Metropolis Kangourou Mon Cher (R E I Hanney)
Minor of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Metropolis Kangourou Mon Cher (R E I Hanney)
Minor of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Parekowhai (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


Isis & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Spanswick (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Metropolis Kangourou Mon Cher (R E I Hanney)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Minor of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Lavina Diamanti (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)

Group 1st: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


14-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Lowood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Liane Horne (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)



9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)



Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hanafor Drama Queen (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne McGrath (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr David Miller (USA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dallandor Larch (Imp UK) (R & C Austin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dallandor Larch (Imp UK) (R & C Austin)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Gundog Club of SA Inc (Show 1) (SA) (S)

General Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Erdos Santiago Munez CCD RN (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Erdos Santiago Munez CCD RN (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


Gundog Club of SA Inc (Show 2) (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Vincent Mcphee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Erdos Santiago Munez CCD RN (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Impey (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr M Riady (Indonesia)

Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


Toogoolawah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


6-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)   Group Specials : Dr Varnia Regina Haga (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bokezu Jularo Jimmy (Jacquie Terry)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


5-Jun-2019 (Wednesday)

Emerald Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr David Miller (USA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


Western Suburbs All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Harding (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bokezu Jultar Golden Bear (Mrs L Whight)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Gundogs of the Southern Region (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Wright (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Northern Gundog Society of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Bryant (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus The Real Deal (AI) (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Junior of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Bowen Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Bowen Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus The Real Deal (AI) (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Puppy in Show: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr A Gong (China)

Group 1st: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Puppy in Group: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)


29-May-2019 (Wednesday)

Clermont Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)

Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bokezu Jultar Golden Bear (Mrs L Whight)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Leigh G Hearn (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


20-May-2019 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Cessnock Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Dr A Kasemsanta (Thailand)   Group Specials : Dr A Kasemsanta (Thailand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Geelong & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Yanina Smith (TAS)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Bokezu Jultar Golden Bear (Mrs L Whight)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Alexander (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Mr F Bu (China)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
Puppy of Breed: Bokezu Bazinni Parisienne Doll (AI) (Robyn Gowers)


Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Gundog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS) (S)

General Specials : Ms Kari Harding (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hanafor The Enforcer (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Gundog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Michele Reichmuth (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hanafor The Enforcer (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr D Li (China)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)



13-May-2019 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Puppy in Group: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Catherine Walker (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

Puppy in Group: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Graebrook Cut Me Loose (Graebrook Kennels)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Crows Nest A H & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


6-May-2019 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Judith Starky (NSW)

Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Woodenbong Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Minor in Group: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus All Elegance (V Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ghostrock Once In A Blue Moon (V Thompson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus All Elegance (V Thompson)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

Puppy in Group: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Riversby Ganache Giorgio (Sarah Ward)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Riversby Baisel Birdy ET (Sarah Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Metropolis La Carte Blanche (Robyn Hanney)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)

Minor in Group: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Bonalbo Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Minor in Show: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)
Minor in Group: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus All Elegance (V Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ghostrock Once In A Blue Moon (V Thompson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus All Elegance (V Thompson)


Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Riversby Ganache Giorgio (Sarah Ward)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Riversby Baisel Birdy ET (Sarah Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Annabel Gunn (SA)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Riversby Ganache Giorgio (Sarah Ward)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Riversby Baisel Birdy ET (Sarah Ward)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr William Mooney (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dallandor Larch (Imp UK) (R & C Austin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)

Baby in Group: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Dallandor Larch (Imp UK) (R & C Austin)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


3-May-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus All Elegance (V Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ghostrock Once In A Blue Moon (V Thompson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus All Elegance (V Thompson)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
Junior of Breed: Bokezu Bazinni Parisienne Doll (AI) (Robyn Gowers)


Hills Dog Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Metropolis La Carte Blanche (Robyn Hanney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)
Baby of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bokezu Bazinni Parisienne Doll (AI) (Robyn Gowers)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)
Baby of Breed: Lasair Bamulatos Bluebell (M Nardi)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
Junior of Breed: Bokezu Bazinni Parisienne Doll (AI) (Robyn Gowers)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand)

R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne F Jolly (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Cameron Cavallo (VIC)

Baby in Group: Keysla Tequila Sunrise (Sarah Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Riversby Ganache Giorgio (Sarah Ward)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Riversby De Laicee Laine (Sarah Ward)
Baby of Breed: Keysla Tequila Sunrise (Sarah Ward)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Shannon Perkins (SA)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Libby Martin (SA)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mrs Haruko Mizukoshi (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Baby of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)
Puppy of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Metropolis Kangourou Mon Cher (R E I Hanney)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Alexander (VIC)

Puppy in Show: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
Puppy in Group: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Hungarian Vizsla Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr David Gilmour (Canada)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Bokezu Jularo Jimmy (Jacquie Terry)
Minor in Show: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bokezu Jularo Jimmy (Jacquie Terry)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Kenoz Csarina Mishka (AI) (R & C Austin)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr S Kwon (Sth Korea)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hanafor Drama Queen (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Kenoz Csarina Mishka (AI) (R & C Austin)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hanafor Drama Queen (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Kenoz Csarina Mishka (AI) (R & C Austin)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)   Group Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)   Group Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)   Group Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Meekings (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Keep The Magic (A Pali & G Schweier)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hubertus I Am Special (AI) (A Pali)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bokezu Bazinni Parisienne Doll (AI) (Robyn Gowers)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McGinn (QLD)

BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Nanango Agricultural Pastoral & Mining Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


12-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
Minor of Breed: Ponsonby Winner Takes It All (Imp NZ) (Kay Hutt)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)
Baby of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Derwent Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)


Camden Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Metropolis La Carte Blanche (Robyn Hanney)
Baby of Breed: Metropolis Noel Noel (AI) (Robyn Hanney)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Joe Gregory (USA)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Bedford-Pope (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)

Minor in Group: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Metropolis La Carte Blanche (Robyn Hanney)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Robinson BEM (New Zealand)

Minor in Group: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Metropolis Kangourou Mon Cher (R E I Hanney)
Res Bitch CC: Metropolis La Carte Blanche (Robyn Hanney)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Group 4th: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron RN ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)


Hound Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)


Hound Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Tsar Alexis(AI) (B & M Gourlay)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Graebrook Colour Me Happy (Mrs Alison Cox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)