Papillon Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Papillon (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beauchiot Tuscana Dream (Jacinta M Baker)


Thuringowan City Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Isis & District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
Baby of Breed: Goodvibes Special Edition (W & J Stewart-cook)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Pioneer Valley Agricultural Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

Junior in Group: Merikaez Angel Wings (Alicia Keast)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Merikaez Angel Wings (Alicia Keast)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Canine Expo (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Canine Expo (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Jermolajew (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pinklee Brooklyns Glory (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Thuringowan City Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes The Girls Got Rhythm (W & J Stewart-cook)


Thuringowan City Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
Baby of Breed: Goodvibes Special Edition (W & J Stewart-cook)


Isis & District Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
Baby of Breed: Goodvibes Special Edition (W & J Stewart-cook)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Group 2nd: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)
Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)
Minor in Group: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
Minor of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)



14-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Lowood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Minor of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


10-Jun-2019 (Monday)

ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Puppy in Group: Waiwilta Heart of Skye (Jill Campain)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waiwilta Heart of Skye (Jill Campain)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 5) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 6) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)   Group Specials : Mrs Nadia Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


Tully & District Kennel Club (Show 3) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 3) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)


Toy Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr M Riady (Indonesia)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pinklee Brooklyns Glory (Ms M Sarif)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)


Tully & District Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Atherton Tableland Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Deirdre Paterson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Deirdre Paterson (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Impey (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Impey (South Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)


Caboolture & District P A & I Association Ltd (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Broughton (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)



6-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)

Group 2nd: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Valkyrie (K Sharples)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Mondelise Baileys and Cream (Kate Sharples)
Baby of Breed: Genesia Oathbringer (K Sharples)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Genesia Praetorian (Kate Sharples)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Gay McNeill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Gay McNeill (QLD)

State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
BOB, Best Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)


Bowen Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


Canine Fund Raisers (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Canine Fund Raisers (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Linda Taylor (WA)

R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Baby of Breed: Genesia Oathbringer (K Sharples)


Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss L J Bolden (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
Minor in Group: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pinklee Brooklyns Glory (Ms M Sarif)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Bowen Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Bowen Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)


Papillon Dog Club of SA Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Beauchiot Tuscana Dream (Jacinta M Baker)
Baby in Show: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
Puppy in Show: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
Junior in Show: Genesia Thor (K Sharples)
Intermediate in Show: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beauchiot Tuscana Dream (Jacinta M Baker)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Valkyrie (K Sharples)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)


Gin Gin Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
Baby of Breed: Goodvibes Special Edition (W & J Stewart-cook)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Boonah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Roseswain Metztli Moon Goddess (Janine Moy)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Roseswain Jupiter Ascending (Mrs J A Moy)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)

R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC [Res CACIB]: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Genesia Valkyrie (K Sharples)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
Puppy of Breed: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rhadinoir Speck of Gold (Ray Leech)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robin Mackintosh (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Merikaez Angel Wings (Alicia Keast)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jessica M Brown (WA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)

Minor in Group: Pinklee Wonderful Time (Ms G Cherry)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Wonderful Time (Ms G Cherry)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)


Esk P A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roseswain Lagertha (Mrs J A Moy)
Baby of Breed: Roseswain Metztli Moon Goddess (Janine Moy)
Puppy of Breed: Roseswain Jupiter Ascending (Mrs J A Moy)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Merikaez Angel Wings (Alicia Keast)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Shhart Sharma (India)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Merikaez Angel Wings (Alicia Keast)


Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Kutas Ambergoldndiamonds (Mrs A Greenlees)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Kutas Ambergoldndiamonds (Mrs A Greenlees)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gylden Dancing Diamonds (Alison Greenlees)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kutas Ambergoldndiamonds (Mrs A Greenlees)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Matthews (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Kutas Ambergoldndiamonds (Mrs A Greenlees)
Puppy in Group: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kutas Ambergoldndiamonds (Mrs A Greenlees)


24-May-2019 (Friday)

Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Manilla & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


20-May-2019 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rhadinoir Golden Geisha GIrl (R Leech)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Hockey (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rhadinoir Speck of Gold (Ray Leech)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rhadinoir Golden Geisha GIrl (R Leech)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Linda Beer (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Harding (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sailoz Dancing In The Street (Ms R Hawkins & Ms K Lewis)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)


Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)


Blackbutt Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Kirgan-Khoury (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)


15-May-2019 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kutas Falena Ojay (R Cavanagh)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Reece Fry (QLD)

BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kutas Falena Ojay (R Cavanagh)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Mundubbera Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Ulysses Queen (Alicia Keast)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)


Crows Nest A H & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)

Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Kutas Falena Ojay (R Cavanagh)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kutas Falena Ojay (R Cavanagh)


Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


6-May-2019 (Monday)

Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Papillon Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Dina Korna (Estonia)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Beauchiot Tuscana Dream (Jacinta M Baker)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Basilika Walk The Walk (L & C John)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Puppy in Show: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
Junior in Show: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beauchiot Tuscana Dream (Jacinta M Baker)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Papco This Girl Is On Fire (Rosemary Hawkins)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Walk The Walk (L & C John)


Bathurst A H & P Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kutas Falena Ojay (R Cavanagh)


Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


Mareeba & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Judith Starky (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lynn Butler (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Minor in Group: Papco This Girl Is On Fire (Rosemary Hawkins)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Papco This Girl Is On Fire (Rosemary Hawkins)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)


Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)


Mareeba & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


3-May-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Junior of Breed: Kalkite Thelmas Legacy (Mr B O'Connell)


Merbein Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sosassee Prince Charming (Ms D & Miss G Pennefather)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Merikaez Angel Wings (Alicia Keast)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Minor in Group: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup & Am Ch Salatino Un Voyeur En Salle De Bain (Imp USA) (Dean Quinlivan & Milan Tumpach)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup & Am Ch Salatino Un Voyeur En Salle De Bain (Imp USA) (Dean Quinlivan & Milan Tumpach)


Monto & District Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes The Girls Got Rhythm (W & J Stewart-cook)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Abfab Gunz N Rozez (Mrs J Holcombe)


Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Afilar Moonlight Sonata (Ms S P Foster)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Donna Saltau (VIC)

Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Afilar Moonlight Sonata (Ms S P Foster)
Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Matthews (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Ashleigh Rogers (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Afilar Moonlight Sonata (Ms S P Foster)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Maisey (Canada)

R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Puppy of Breed: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Carryn Birch (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Fayrelyn Disco Diva (F M Snell)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Goodvibes Born To Be Wild (W & J Stewart-cook)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)


Papillon (Dog) Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Terrence Collicutt (TAS)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Gremlinz Champs Elysees (D Marszal / S Spooner / S Barkmeyer)
Minor in Show: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
Puppy in Show: Sailoz Made Of Gold (Kristy Lewis)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Gremlinz Champs Elysees (D Marszal / S Spooner / S Barkmeyer)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

Baby in Group: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)   Group Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Tap Dancer (K Lewis/ J & B Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Papco This Girl Is On Fire (Rosemary Hawkins)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Papco This Girl Is On Fire (Rosemary Hawkins)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sabelia All For The Victory (Miss Amanda B Gill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sabelia Behind The Mask (Miss Amanda B Gill)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Sabelia All For The Victory (Miss Amanda B Gill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sabelia Behind The Mask (Miss Amanda B Gill)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Baby in Group: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)   Group Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)   Group Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sabelia All For The Victory (Miss Amanda B Gill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sabelia Behind The Mask (Miss Amanda B Gill)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Central Queensland Toy Dog Club (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mr S Kwon (Sth Korea)

Bred by Exhibitor in Show: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Fayrelyn Lorenzo (F M Snell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)   Group Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sailoz Tap Dancer (K Lewis/ J & B Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Tap Dancer (K Lewis/ J & B Stewart-Cook)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

4P'S All Toy Dog Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Ms Lynne Walton (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Jessica Mortensen)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)

Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
Intermediate of Breed: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Canberra Toy Group Autumn Carnival (Show 1) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Puppy in Show: Waiwilta Heart of Skye (Jill Campain)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waiwilta Heart of Skye (Jill Campain)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Guilcroft Call Me Miss Kaci J (Mrs P & G Harding)


Canberra Toy Group Autumn Carnival (Show 2) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Guilcroft Call Me Miss Kaci J (Mrs P & G Harding)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Zephyr Breeze (Mrs P & G Harding)


Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Baby in Group: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Tap To The Rhythm (M & R Ackland/ J & W Stewart-Cook)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Love Letters (L & C John)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Norquay (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Watt (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Utility Dog Club of WA (Inc) All Breeds Show (PM) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Banks (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
Baby of Breed: Gracepol Astound Me (Jessica Mortensen)
Minor of Breed: Sailoz Made To Order (Kristy Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


Canberra Toy Group Autumn Carnival (Show 2) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Cristina Goodman (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Zephyr Breeze (Mrs P & G Harding)


Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


Gayndah Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Sailoz Tap Dancer (K Lewis/ J & B Stewart-Cook)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Dance To The Rhythm (W & J Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Fayrelyn Lorenzo (F M Snell)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Fayrelyn Disco Diva (F M Snell)
Puppy of Breed: Fayrelyn Tiara Ov Stars (Freda Snell)
Junior of Breed: Fayrelyn Starstruck (Freda Snell)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Tap Dancer (K Lewis/ J & B Stewart-Cook)


Nanango Agricultural Pastoral & Mining Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Genesia Raolin Darksbane (Mrs Jenny Phillips)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Tracy Hofman (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Quinntus the Guard (Miss H Tilley & Mrs J Moy)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


12-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)


Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
Minor in Group: Rhadinoir Golden Geisha GIrl (R Leech)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Ray Leech)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rhadinoir Golden Geisha GIrl (R Leech)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)

Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

Minor of Breed: Sosassee Prince Charming (Ms D & Miss G Pennefather)
Junior of Breed: Papandi Petit Nicole (P A Welk)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Papandi Shimmering Diamonds (P A Welk)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (Denise Drossou)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr S Ishimaru (JPN)   Group Specials : Ms Evalyn Gregory (USA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Intermediate in Group: Sailoz Dancing In The Street (Ms R Hawkins & Ms K Lewis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sailoz Exclusive Kiss (Ms Rosie Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Basilika Super Rocket (L & C John)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
Intermediate of Breed: Sailoz Dancing In The Street (Ms R Hawkins & Ms K Lewis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Ray Leech)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Sanronpi crimson sunrise (Amie White)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sanronpi crimson sunrise (Amie White)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Sanronpi crimson sunrise (Amie White)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sanronpi crimson sunrise (Amie White)


Fremantle Dog Club (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Fremantle Dog Club (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Afilar Mselle Margot (Ms S P Foster)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Papandi Magic Of Dreams (P A Welk & G E Teakel)
Res Bitch CC: Afilar Moonlight Sonata (Ms S P Foster)
Minor of Breed: Sosassee Prince Charming (Ms D & Miss G Pennefather)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Papandi Shimmering Diamonds (P A Welk)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Brett Abraham (QLD)

R/UP BOB & Res Dog: Roseswain AslanTheLion (Madison Hall)
Best Bitch: Roseswain Princess Jazzi (Katrina Hall)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
Res Bitch CC: Roseswain Princess Jazzi (Katrina Hall)


Bulla Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Joe Gregory (USA)   Group Specials : Mr Ivan Theodor Cary (Thailand)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Minor in Group: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Basilika Stand Aside Boys (L & C John)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Basileus Pitch Perfect (Ms C John)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


5-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Kilcoy P A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Wingham Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)


West Australian Terrier Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (WA)

   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Ray Leech)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rhadinoir Speck of Gold (Ray Leech)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society Qld Toowoomba (QLD)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : N Chin (Singapore)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Amanda B Gill & Ms M Palmero)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Kellow (SA)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Afilar Madam Butterfly (S P Foster)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Afilar Madam Butterfly (S P Foster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayjess Rolling High (S J Baillie)


West Australian Terrier Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (WA)

   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


Swan Hill / Lake Boga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rhadinoir Speck of Gold (Ray Leech)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Ray Leech)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso My Candy Latte (Mr Ray Leech)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Seyoso Anchor (Mr Ray Leech)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Basilika All Guns Blazing (Mrs Sue Vella)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tonichi Wicked Angelique (Mrs Sue Vella)


West Australian Terrier Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (WA)

   Group Specials : Mr Shane Thomas (QLD)

R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Amanda Dunne (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (Denise Drossou)
BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (Denise Drossou)


Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (Denise Drossou)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Papluvn Free Spirit (Denise Drossou)


Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Zephyr Breeze (Mrs P & G Harding)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Christina John (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Ray Leech)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Ounce of Gold (Ray Leech)


Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

Minor in Show: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)
Minor in Group: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)


West Australian Kennel Club (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Wendy Baker (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)


23-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Horne (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

Best Bitch & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Ragnarok (Kate Sharples)


Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pinklee Get Into Trouble (Ms M Sarif)
Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Get Into A Fix (Ms M Sarif)


22-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Zephyr Breeze (Mrs P & G Harding)


West Australian Kennel Club (WA)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus I've Got The Look (M S Patterson)