Pharaoh Hound Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Pharaoh Hound (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

12-May-2021 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


9-May-2021 (Sunday)

Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Trezridge Classic Sambasonic (AI) (Christie Molinaroli)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Trezridge Classic Sambasonic (AI) (Christie Molinaroli)


Bathurst District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Pennhari Smoke N Mirrors (Annette Dunlop)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Smoke N Mirrors (Annette Dunlop)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)



8-May-2021 (Saturday)

Fremantle Dog Club (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Trezridge Classic Sambasonic (AI) (Christie Molinaroli)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


7-May-2021 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


3-May-2021 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Colac Ladies Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Hobday (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Conformation Judges Training Committee (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Eales (QLD)

BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne McCann (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)



25-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee (Anzac Day Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hewitt (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Hutchison (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


24-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


23-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Woolley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


Hound Club of WA Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Trezridge Classic Sambasonic (AI) (Christie Molinaroli)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Trezridge Classic Sambasonic (AI) (Christie Molinaroli)


Hound Club of WA Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Delia Wells (WA)

BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)


Junior Kennel Club of QLD (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

BOB, Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society QLD (Toowoomba Royal) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (Show A) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Jayne Griffin (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (Show B) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Dogs Queensland (QLD)

   Group Specials : Ms Maxine Lee (QLD)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)
BOB & Best Bitch: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Kinghunta Born Ruler JC (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Pennhari Into The Fire (Beth St George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kinghunta Born Ruler JC (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Danaher (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


The Sighthound Association (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Nichola Lawton (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Sight Unseen (B M St George)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari A Matter Of Time (D & N Addems / Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kinghunta Born Ruler JC (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Twilight Canine Country Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Hound Club of Tasmania ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Hound Club of Tasmania ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Kerang & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


Cohuna A P & H Society (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


19-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


Brighton Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


8-Mar-2021 (Monday)

Bulla Amenities Covid Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Dr Linda Beer (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Yarram & District Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Into The Fire (Beth St George)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Tallangatta Show Society (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Colin L Hamilton (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Western Classic Working Party (Last Day of Summer Show 3) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra HOUND Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mr G B Browne (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


Western Classic Working Party (February Fun Show 2) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)


Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Forever In A Day (Ms J Inglis)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Western Classic Working Party (Summer Madness Show 1) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Walmsley (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mystra Firebrand (Ms T Gaudio)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Gundagai P & A Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starblush Get Outta My Way (Adam Daly)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Purepharaoh King of Hearts (F D Wiltshire)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Charlotte Shah (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Sight Unseen (B M St George)