Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mrs Haruko Mizukoshi (Japan)

Group 2nd: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)
BOB and Dog CC: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)
Puppy of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Junior in Group: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr George Gaut (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

Group 4th: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)



20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

Junior in Group: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Hound Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Ms A Sorbie (USA)

Minor in Show: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Minor of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne F Jolly (SA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)
Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)


Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)



6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kevin Chamberlain (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Robinson BEM (New Zealand)

Minor in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Hobday (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Dr Emma Greenway (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)



Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)


Hound Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Hound Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Beverley Tophill (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Minor in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


23-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


17-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Baby of Breed: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


Hound Club of SA Inc (SA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Cathy Smith (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


Tumbarumba Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Crozier (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Crozier (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Jimab Mac The Knife (Andrea Coss)


16-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Brighton Kennel Club Inc (SHOW A) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Brighton Kennel Club Inc (SHOW B) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Baby in Show: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Jayne Griffin (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ada A Wilcox (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tangaer Ernie (Imp WALES) (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)


11-Mar-2019 (Monday)

Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


10-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Kemp (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Christine Faint (SA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)


Noorat & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


Adelong P & A Show Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Jimab Mac The Knife (Andrea Coss)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


9-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Anne Mcevoy (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alexandra Heitmann)


Lake District Canine Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Lake District Canine Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

Baby in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Camperdown & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


Mt Elephant & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


8-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)


Camperdown & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


3-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


2-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Mudgee Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ronald Besoff (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ronald Besoff (NSW)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)


Burnie & District Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Burnie & District Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Campbelltown & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Kerrie Reeder (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


24-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

2019 ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr T Johnston (UK)   Group Specials : Lesley Hiltz (USA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)


Blacktown Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Baby of Breed: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


Berwick & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


23-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)


Blacktown Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Baby of Breed: Wazazi Liquid Luck (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


22-Feb-2019 (Friday)

Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)


17-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)

Baby in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr M Low (Malaysia)   Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

Group 3rd: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)
BOB and Dog CC [CACIB]: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


16-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Sharon Phegan (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)


Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Make My Day (R J & R J Wallis)


All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


11-Feb-2019 (Monday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Baby in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


10-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Baby in Show: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Morisset-Lake Macquarie Dist Agricultural Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Jo & Beryl Hession)


9-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby in Group: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Classic Dog Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Gwen Ford (VIC)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Multi Int Ch Boom Chicago V Tum -Tums Vriendjes (Imp NL) (R Wallis/ S Marshall & G Huikeshoven)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (Show 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

Baby in Group: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (Show 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Rokeena I Told You So (Maree & Daniel Aitchison/ Robyn Wallis & Shellie Marshall)


The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yanina Smith (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


8-Feb-2019 (Friday)

The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Selina Collins (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)


2-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Kim Meyer (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)


28-Jan-2019 (Monday)

Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazazi Lets Get Ready To Rumbl (Kylie Delacourt)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wazazi Potion Master (K Delacourt/ R Y Lauder)


27-Jan-2019 (Sunday)

Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr John Palmer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Palmer (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S Marshall)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Rice (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Rice (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Rose LeBohemeFrancais (Alex Heitmann)