Judge Profile

Judge Name : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

Please visit the ANKC site for contact details for this judge.

Licensed ANKC Group(s)

OP - Open Show Status     CH - Championship Show Status     JH - Junior Handler

Best in
Show
Group 1
Toys
Group 2
Terriers
Group 3
Gundogs
Group 4
Hounds
Group 5
Working
Group 6
Utility
Group 7
Non-Sporting
Junior
Handlers
CHCHOPCHOPCHCHJH

Judging Appointments (Australia and NZ Only)

Appointments are based on shows entered in our system since 2012. Please inform us of any errors.

13-Jan-19
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 2
12-Jan-19
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 1
11-Jan-19
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (VIC) Group 6
31-Aug-18 Grenfell P A H & I Association Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2, 4, 7
5-Aug-18 Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2
4-Aug-18 Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD) Group 6
14-Jul-18 Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 3 & General Specials
23-Jun-18 Nor-West Canine Association Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) Group 6
17-Mar-18 Yass Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 2, 7
18-Feb-18 Tokoroa Canine Association (Show 2) (NZ) Group 1, 2
17-Feb-18 Tokoroa Canine Association (Show 1) (NZ) Group 4, 7
13-Jan-18 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 5
25-Nov-17 All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA) Group 2
24-Nov-17 All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA) Group 6
7-Oct-17 Breeds of East Asia Dog Club ACT Inc (Show 2) (ACT) General Specials
10-Sep-17 Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1
27-Aug-17 Condobolin & District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 7
26-Aug-17 Condobolin P A H & I Association (NSW) Group 2, 4
15-Apr-17 Fox Terrier Club of NSW Inc (NSW) General Specials
1-Apr-17 Hound Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS) Group 2, 6
1-Apr-17 Hound Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS) Group 1, 4
12-Nov-16 Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW) Group 4
18-Sep-16 Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW) Group 6 & General Specials
21-Aug-16 Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2
26-Jun-16 Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) Group 1
19-Jun-16 Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) Group 7
18-Jun-16 German Shepherd Dog League Inc (NSW) General Specials
6-Mar-16 North Otago Kennel Association (NZ) Group 7
6-Mar-16 Otago/Southland Toy Dog Club (NZ) General Specials
5-Mar-16 North Otago Kennel Association (NZ) Group 2, 6
28-Feb-16 Sofala & District Show Society Inc (NSW) Group 2, 4, 6
17-Jan-16 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 4
16-Jan-16 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) Group 7
31-Oct-15 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) Group 2
30-Oct-15 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) Group 1, 6
21-Oct-15 Numurkah A & P Association Inc (VIC) Group 4, 7
6-Sep-15 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club (NSW) Group 2
5-Sep-15 Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club (NSW) Group 7
5-Sep-15 Woodlands & Childrens Charity Homes (NSW) Group 6
16-Aug-15 Airedale Terrier Enthusiasts Assoc of Qld (QLD) General Specials
15-May-15 Boonah Show Society (QLD) Group 4, 6
7-Mar-15 Robertson Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc (NSW) Group 1, 2
1-Jan-15 Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2
23-Nov-14 Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (ACT) Group 1
22-Nov-14 Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT) Group 4
22-Nov-14 Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (ACT) Group 2
3-Aug-14 Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA) Group 7
2-Aug-14 Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA) Group 2, 4
13-Jul-14 Kumea Kennel Association (Show 1) (NZ) Group 6
13-Jul-14 Kumea Kennel Association (Show 2) (NZ) Group 1, 7
24-May-14 Esk P A & I Association Inc (QLD) Group 6
4-May-14 WA Toy Dog Specialist Club Inc (WA) General Specials
8-Mar-14 Ladies Kennel Club of SA Inc (1st Show) (SA) Group 4
8-Mar-14 Ladies Kennel Club of SA Inc (2nd Show) (SA) Group 1
7-Mar-14 Ladies Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA) Group 2
2-Mar-14 Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD) Group 1
23-Nov-13 Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD) Group 6
4-Aug-13 Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD) General Specials
3-Aug-13 Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD) Group 2
28-Jun-13 Redcliffe A H & I Society Inc (QLD) Group 1
2-Jun-13 Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 4
19-May-13 Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD) Group 7
28-Jul-12 Mt Gravatt A H & I Society (QLD) Group 4, 7
6-Jul-12 Laidley A & I Society (QLD) Group 2
6-May-12 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 1
9-Apr-12 Chinese Crested Club of NSW (NSW) General Specials
2-Jan-12 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 4
1-Jan-12 Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) Group 2