Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

Date of Show : 21-Aug-2016 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW)   (Total Entry : 635)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Tibetan Mastiff
Aust Sup Ch Shanti Soul Beastly On Bundy (K Hay/ T Richardson/ E & A Esad)
Runner Up in Show: Saluki
Aust Ch Crisnick Surprise Parti (Mr C & Mrs N Lawton / Mr A Chato)
Minor in Show: Collie (Rough)
Swinbrad Paper Moon (V & D Morris)
Junior in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Demorz Rave Review (Deb Moran)
Aust Bred in Show: Border Collie
Aust Ch Tullacrest Call Me Maybe (P Smith & C Spencer)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Samoyed
Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas (R Mills / J & M Harrison)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: English Springer Spaniel
Silvaspring Ms Tilley Devine (E / M & A Borg)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Old English Sheepdog
Tibetoes Dressed For Success (P M Ellis)

Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: English Setter
Aust Ch Carlyra Heir To The Manor (Paul Terrett)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Vicky Rose (NSW)  (Group Entry : 102)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch & Am Gr Ch Ragdoll's Dress Blues (Imp USA) (Megan Weinert)
Minor in Group:
Luxurytoypaw Kasey (C Guntendorfer)
Puppy in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Marniechar J Adore (K M Potts)
Junior in Group: Pug
Nulkaba Miss Charlie Brown (Kathy Gill)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rosedale Cinderella (Mrs LV Mineif)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coloora Designed By Time (C Smith & L Morris)
Baby of Breed: Caperway Sweet Dream (R R Duffy)
Aust Bred of Breed: Elfking Penelope Mouse (S J & K L Axiak)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Keeping up Appearances (P Williams)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Xarnego Master Composer (Mr S Ryan)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Marniechar Marquise (Kathy Potts)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Minelphi Dance All Night (Errolynne Cross)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Marniechar J Adore (K M Potts)
Baby of Breed: Bascena Shazbot (J & R Touzell)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kalkite Laughter On The Breeze (S Spooner/D Marsazl/R Cavanagh)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Notron Beau Geste (Norman Porter & Tony Tau)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Valvista Mingyue Mingyun (Jonathon Nash & Marlow Magnayon)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Athalow Chai Latte (Jonathon Nash)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch & Am Gr Ch Ragdoll's Dress Blues (Imp USA) (Megan Weinert)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Roxypoms Sasha (Mrs J Jones)
Puppy of Breed: Pomquest Y So Serious (Miss R Walsh / B & S Abraham)
Junior of Breed: Zeigen Pure Essence of Gold (Kim Haddon)

Pug
Baby of Breed: Nulkaba Girl on a Mission (Kathy Gill)
Junior of Breed: Nulkaba Miss Charlie Brown (Kathy Gill)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)  (Group Entry : 80)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Jollygaze Ringo Star (B & C Sonter / Dr E M Greenway)
Minor in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Foxscott Tilly Divine (M Nicholas & L Wagstaff)
Junior in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Newbelle Live Wire (Anderson / Talbot)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tabberts Lil Dutchess Of Portizon (Imp USA) (Rachel Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Portizon Lil Hound Dog (Mrs R Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Portizon Lil Sargent Stubby (Rachel Harrison)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Amvantage Sundance Arizona (Rachel Harrison)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Palaway Sing Sing Sing (Catherine Macken)
Baby of Breed: Piperdene Wild Card (Piperdene Kennels)

Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenaz All Fired Up (C Handsaker)

Dandie Dinmont Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Jollygaze Ringo Star (B & C Sonter / Dr E M Greenway)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup & Aust Sup Ch Pinnacle Eye Dare Ya (Imp NZ) (S Evans / J & L Rowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Sneak Peek (Mr J S Rowles)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Foxscott Tilly Divine (M Nicholas & L Wagstaff)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Indus Skys (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamonds R Forever (Leesa Musgrove)
Baby of Breed: Joelleigh Lesedi La Rona (Leesa Musgrove)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warpitt Its So Easy (AI) (Mr W B & Mrs T L Murphy)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Atenta Mista Wags (Christine Alderton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Yarraview Rock N Roxy (Ms C J Alderton)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)  (Group Entry : 86)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Goldtreve Causin A Storm Atlnr (L K & R G Williams)
Junior in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Demorz Rave Review (Deb Moran)
Aust Bred in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo)
Open Neuter in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Showfield Royal Arrival (S & S Strang)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kabova Big Bad Wolfe (J Williams)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Showfield Snow White(AI) (S & S Strang)

Cocker Spaniel
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Showfield Royal Arrival (S & S Strang)

English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bendeela Token To The Manor (Paul Terrett)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bendeela To the Manor Born (Paul Terrett)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Carlyra Heir To The Manor (Paul Terrett)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Silvaspring Brown Sugar (E M & A Borg)
Puppy of Breed: Silvaspring Ms Tilley Devine (E / M & A Borg)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Demorz Rave Review (Deb Moran)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Demorz American Graffiti (Deb Moran)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goldtreve Causin A Storm Atlnr (L K & R G Williams)
Res Dog CC: Piarki Winstons Golden Ticket (Rachael Ohlrich)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Fantango Copy Cat (J Nash & M Magnayon)
R/UP Neuter BOB and Neuter Dog CC: Aust Ch Kulabay Poker Face ET (Rachel Shapter)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo)
Junior of Breed: Joalbe Meeka (Mrs M Austin)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Marityme Just Cruising (N Robson)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ashlaren We Will Rock You (S Norbury & E M Knox)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Miss Carol Baker (NSW) (Group Entry : 62)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Saluki
Aust Ch Crisnick Surprise Parti (Mr C & Mrs N Lawton / Mr A Chato)
Minor in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Lowender Candis Cayne (Paul F P Bevins)
Junior in Group: Afghan Hound
Aviva Absolutely (AI) (P & R M Bacich)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Whippet
Aust & Neut Ch Calahorra Ginger Wine (T C Quinn)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aviva Absolutely (AI) (P & R M Bacich)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aviva Thera (AI) (Ros & Peter Bacich)

Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fudeta Christmas Carol (Mr J Lanser / Mr L & Mrs H GIbson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kemasu Prince Marco Polo (Mrs B Taylor)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lowender Rueben James (Paul Bevins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lowender Blow Me One Last Kiss (Paul Bevins)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Lowender Candis Cayne (Paul F P Bevins)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Meydak Dance With The Tsars (Mrs B Taylor)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Dachshaven Mega Dream (T C Quinn)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Lovellen Calleum the Brave (Mrs L Osborne)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Lovellen Little Ashling (Mrs L Osborne)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kinghunta Born Ruler (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lowehund Athena (Karen & Gary Sippl)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kargnieulan Roksmy socks (Karen & Gary Sippl)

Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Crisnick Surprise Parti (Mr C & Mrs N Lawton / Mr A Chato)
Baby of Breed: Crisnick Midnight Madness (Mr C & Mrs N Lawton)

Whippet
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wroxton miss Demina (Sidebottom & Bett)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Calahorra Ginger Wine (T C Quinn)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Lorraine Warren-Powell (NSW)  (Group Entry : 117)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Border Collie
Aust Ch Tullacrest Call Me Maybe (P Smith & C Spencer)
Minor in Group: Collie (Rough)
Swinbrad Paper Moon (V & D Morris)

Australian Cattle Dog
Baby of Breed: Nuwarra Diamond Kisses For You (Sue & Ian Ford)
Minor of Breed: Nuwarra Pretti Chikhi (Sue & Ian Ford)
Puppy of Breed: Nuwarra Strike A Light (Sue & Ian Ford)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roughstock Alabama Clay HT (Julie Hayne)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ashem Roxy (E & L Hagarty)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Qdos Bennelong (Leanne Hagarty)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Blueamble The Glass Slipper (A J Lamberton)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kinbrace Take Your Best Shot RN ET (Imp NZ) (Stephanie Betts)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Keiramyst Mi Wizard of Oz PT (Lynda Brandt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen Pretty Woman (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch High Jack Ultimate Experience (Imp SWE) (Michele Lincoln)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Keiramyst Mi Sweet Magnolia (L Brandt)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Weedram The Swedish Bear (F Philp)
Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Vance (AI) (Tracy Glawson)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Baby of Breed: Deviebelle SC Scarlet (Tracy Glawson)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Call Me Maybe (P Smith & C Spencer)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Swinbrad Ring Side Gossip (V & D Morris)
Baby of Breed: Strathaven Southern Belle (Ms S Ryan)
Minor of Breed: Swinbrad Paper Moon (V & D Morris)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Collegiate Arrosa Star (J Dally & R Ford / M & A Goodman)

Finnish Lapphund
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Caleebra Diamond Empress (K Sergiacomi)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Gotcha Crazy In Pink (M & C Morris)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Full Of Surprises (M & C Morris)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Freevale Double The love (Debbie Martin)

Maremma Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Scintilli Annakara (Carolyn McLean)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tibetoes Dressed For Success (P M Ellis)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Indelible Ink (C Spencer/ P Smith & R Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
Baby of Breed: LochWind Grand Design (M & T Long / D Dryburgh)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beauideal Girl At Heart (Judy Docksey)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)  (Group Entry : 102)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Tibetan Mastiff
Aust Sup Ch Shanti Soul Beastly On Bundy (K Hay/ T Richardson/ E & A Esad)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Neapolitan Mastiff
Aust Gr Ch Magnufi Lucrezia (AI) (Lorene Cantarella)
Minor in Group: Samoyed
Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas (R Mills / J & M Harrison)
Junior in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Sup Ch Gameguard Hail To The Chief (AI) (Brooke Turner & Glenn Sparham)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Daykeyne Aint No Knock Off (A Molan & T Buckley)

Anatolian Shepherd Dog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shepherds Rest Beyaz (Imp USA) (E & A Esad)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gameguard Hail To The Chief (AI) (Brooke Turner & Glenn Sparham)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bellezzatoro Shes A Gshock (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Promises Promises (Imp NZ) (Sandra Mair)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Engelhuette Kissin Dynamite (J & H Rymer)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bravadobe Quest For Truth (AI) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Bravadobe Rapunzel Tangled At Martyn (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns/ J & E Henville)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aritaur Tonttu (AI) (Imp) (Mrs Dunn / Mr & Mrs Vowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guardian Ivys Fabulous Image (AI) (Mrs Dunn / Mr & Mrs Vowles)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Magnufi Lucrezia (AI) (Lorene Cantarella)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio Carrevaggio (Rochelle Andrews)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Magnufi Orsa D Russa (Lorene Cantarella)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Native Son (Janelle Wallace)

Samoyed
Minor of Breed: Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas (R Mills / J & M Harrison)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Schonhardt Cats Out Of The Bag (AI) (M McLeod-Wodhouse)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Schonhardt It's A Cat Thing (Mac Leod Woodhouse/A McIllrath/J Morris)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Mystery Girl (C Yate)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aeukanmanuva Hotter Then Belle (Caroline Yate)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Make It Happen (Mrs L Rowles)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shanti Soul Beastly On Bundy (K Hay/ T Richardson/ E & A Esad)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)  (Group Entry : 86)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan ET (Katrina L Santas & Brett A Thompson)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Ch Daesdaemar Rebel Rebel (Amanda Huggins)
Baby in Group: Shar Pei
Rynkls Pei Me Attention (Di Gooding)
Minor in Group: Lhasa Apso
Neokarma Hell In High Heels (P Brown & P King)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini (R & D Harbin)
Aust Bred in Group: Tibetan Terrier
Aust Ch Shelloy Hugo Da Boss (Christian Lee)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Vamkel Burn For You (D Norquay & A Corbett)

Boston Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Vamkel Burn For You (D Norquay & A Corbett)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kuteaz Playboys Magic Man (David & Susie Simpson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cross B's American Playboy (AI) (Imp USA) (David & Susie Simpson)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Screen Shot (R & D Harbin)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Warpaint Angelus (AI) (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elluje Damage Control (Julie & Erin Henville)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryfrost Top Ace (E & R Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ryfrost Pollyanna (E & R Ryan)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Rebel Rebel (Amanda Huggins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Truly Madly Deeply (Amanda Huggins)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan ET (Katrina L Santas & Brett A Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Hunkeedori Walk Onth Wild Side (Katrina Santas)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Neokarma Fonda Boys (P Brown & P King)
Minor of Breed: Neokarma Hell In High Heels (P Brown & P King)

Poodle (Miniature)
Baby of Breed: Jenuin Essence Of Midnight (Mrs J Sculac)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Montaires Smashing Ice (Geraldine Myers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Elluje Need for Speed (Julie & Erin Henville)
Res Bitch CC: Alang Ice Majic Princess (Geraldine Myers)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rynkls Luvs Fruit Mynce Pei (AI) (Di Gooding)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Rynkls Ojo Suki (Kelly Dack & Simon Kosse)
Baby of Breed: Rynkls Pei Me Attention (Di Gooding)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Shelloy Hugo Da Boss (Christian Lee)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tibetoes Pretty As A Picture (P M Ellis)

Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Amorenekid Stark Naked (Deborah Neumann & Toula Cameron)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Centzontle (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)