St Bernard Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the St Bernard (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Building & Amenities (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Greg Ball (WA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


15-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Building & Amenities (WA)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Minor of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Riverland Dog Training and Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)



14-Jun-2019 (Friday)

Lowood Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


10-Jun-2019 (Monday)

Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)   Group Specials : Mr Aramis Lim (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerrie Mansell (WA)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)

Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Jocelyne Gagne (Canada)   Group Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Lippiatt (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


Saint Bernard Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Draycan Snowbound Mtn Chad (Mrs S Guilfoyle)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Minor in Show: Draycan The Legend Of Zander (Ms Stacy Guilfoyle)
Puppy in Show: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Draycan The Force Unleashed (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Snowbound Mtn Chad (Mrs S Guilfoyle)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Draycan Isle of Sasha (Mr R Whittet & Ms S Guilfoyle)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Do It Yourself (Mr Ryan Loring)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


Saint Bernard Club of Queensland (QLD) (S)

General Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Reserve Bitch & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Darling St Valentine (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Do It Yourself (Mr Ryan Loring)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr A Gong (China)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)


Western Suburbs All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)

Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)



1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Pedro Lang (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)


Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Harvey (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snomark SZ Maisey (Mrs L Singh)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Boonah Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Dogs SA Winter International (SA)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Linda Taylor (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snomark SZ Maisey (Mrs L Singh)


Esk P A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Draycan Isle of Sasha (Mr R Whittet & Ms S Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)


Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Rodney J Bennetts (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)

Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Bacich (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


13-May-2019 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Minor in Group: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Draycan Isle of Sasha (Mr R Whittet & Ms S Guilfoyle)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)

Minor in Group: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Dublin Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Minor in Group: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Thomas Tancred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Thomas Tancred (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)
Junior in Group: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Utility Dog Club of WA Inc (AM Show) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr P Pisitwuttinan (Thailand)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)


Utility Dog Club of WA Inc (PM Show) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Junior in Show: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)
Junior in Group: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr William Mooney (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Leigh G Hearn (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Hunter (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Draycan Isle of Sasha (Mr R Whittet & Ms S Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


Midlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Lesley Chalmers (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Donna Wright (New Zealand)

Baby in Group: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


25-Apr-2019 (Thursday)

Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr George Gaut (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Anzac Day Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Pearson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mr Jaime Gonzalez Suvillaga (El Salvador)

BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Wohlschaffer Geronimo (Elisabeth Remme)


Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosina Brace (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chandlimore Louis Le Grande (Imp UK) (Leslie Mathieson)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Southerton Smooth Operator (AI) (M Julie-anne Jenkins)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Southerton I'm JST Like My Dady (Ms Julie-anne Jenkins)
Baby of Breed: Southerton The Grinch (AI) (Ms Julie-anne Jenkins)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Saint Bernard Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Wohlschaffer Geronimo (Elisabeth Remme)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Baby in Group: DeSaix Oracle (IID SRD) (Ms Julie-anne Jenkins)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Southerton Smooth Operator (AI) (M Julie-anne Jenkins)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Southerton I'm JST Like My Dady (Ms Julie-anne Jenkins)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oracle (IID SRD) (Ms Julie-anne Jenkins)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)

Baby in Group: DeSaix On The Money (IID SRB) (M Julie-anne Jenkins)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Southerton Smooth Operator (AI) (M Julie-anne Jenkins)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Southerton I'm JST Like My Dady (Ms Julie-anne Jenkins)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix On The Money (IID SRB) (M Julie-anne Jenkins)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms A M Class (France)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Philip Hickey (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Coonara Devine Sunset (Paul & Kris Willingham)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Coonara Never Walk Alone (Paul & Kris Willingham)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Coonara Remember Sunday (Paul & Kris Willingham)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)

Minor in Show: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Utility Dog Club of WA (Inc) All Breeds Show (AM) (WA)

General Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


Utility Dog Club of WA (Inc) All Breeds Show (PM) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: DeSaix Oh Do Behave (IID) (Kevin & Donna Frizzell)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

Minor in Show: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Minor in Group: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Olena Pure Vengence (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Natasha Ryan (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Stan Honnery (WA)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Fremantle Dog Club (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


Fremantle Dog Club (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Roberta Crouch (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Lawrence Wheeler (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society Qld Toowoomba (QLD)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : N Chin (Singapore)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Darling St Valentine (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan The Force Unleashed (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Methusela Beamz star Madeline (Michael & Julie Ross)


Dogs ACT March Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Dogs ACT March Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Hound Club of Tasmania (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Hound Club of Tasmania (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

West Australian Terrier Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (WA)

   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Snowbound Normajean VS (Stacy Guilfoyle)


West Australian Kennel Club (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Wendy Baker (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Baker (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Baby of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Holbrook Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


23-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Blayney A & P Association (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Lesley Cameron (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)


Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Draycan Snowbound Normajean VS (Stacy Guilfoyle)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Pure Smooth Force (Stacy Guilfoyle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Draycan Pure Hella Force (Ryan Loring)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (SA)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)