Dobermann Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Dobermann (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

4-Oct-2021 (Monday)

Proserpine Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)


Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)


3-Oct-2021 (Sunday)

Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

Open Neuter in Show: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)



2-Oct-2021 (Saturday)

Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Yates (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)


26-Sep-2021 (Sunday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lindsay Thomson (SA)

Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Puppy in Group: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


25-Sep-2021 (Saturday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)

Minor in Group: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)

Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


24-Sep-2021 (Friday)

ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)

Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


19-Sep-2021 (Sunday)

Bullmastiff Club of WA ALL BREEDS Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Georgina Byrne (WA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Minor in Group: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)


Starlight Foundation Charity Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)



18-Sep-2021 (Saturday)

The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Christine Faint (SA)

Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)

Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


12-Sep-2021 (Sunday)

DOGS SA Junior Handler Commitee (SA)

General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Nick Gouzos (SA)

Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


11-Sep-2021 (Saturday)

Utility Dog Club of WA Inc (AM Show) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Bravadobe Lets Get Rocked (AI) ET (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Puppy in Show: Martyn I Came I Saw I Sparkled At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Martyn I Came I Saw I Sparkled At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Minor of Breed: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Bravadobe Lets Get Rocked (AI) ET (Bravadobe Dobermanns)


Utility Dog Club of WA Inc (PM Show) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Bravadobe Lets Get Rocked (AI) ET (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Martyn I Came I Saw I Sparkled At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Bravadobe Lets Get Rocked (AI) ET (Bravadobe Dobermanns)


10-Sep-2021 (Friday)

Noosa Country Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)


29-Aug-2021 (Sunday)

Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


28-Aug-2021 (Saturday)

Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Open in Group: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)


Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)   Group Specials : Dr Yvette Girling (SA)

Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Minor in Group: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aegis Rolls Royce Phantom (Denise Ball)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Minor of Breed: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
Puppy of Breed: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
Junior of Breed: Dobregal Angels got together (Mr A Ball & Miss J Vujatov)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)


27-Aug-2021 (Friday)

Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)

Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)


22-Aug-2021 (Sunday)

Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Doberling He Is Watching You (J Toohey/ C Aldridge/ K Kidner)


21-Aug-2021 (Saturday)

Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Doberling He Is Watching You (J Toohey/ C Aldridge/ K Kidner)


Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Doberling He Is Watching You (J Toohey/ C Aldridge/ K Kidner)


15-Aug-2021 (Sunday)

Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lin Burger (SA)

Baby of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Jayne Griffin (SA)

Baby of Breed: Ikons Standing Ovation (Christine Spry)


8-Aug-2021 (Sunday)

Dobermann Club of WA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (WA)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
State Bred in Group: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
Minor of Breed: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
Puppy of Breed: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
Junior of Breed: Aegis Rolls Royce Phantom (Denise Ball)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)


7-Aug-2021 (Saturday)

Dobermann Club of WA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
Res Dog CC: Aegis Rolls Royce Phantom (Denise Ball)
Puppy of Breed: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)


Dobermann Club of WA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
Res Bitch CC: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Puppy of Breed: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)


1-Aug-2021 (Sunday)

Utility Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Ms L Russell (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Copperdobe Rayz A Riot (AI) (Imp NZ) (J Hovell)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Copperdobe Pitcha Perfect (AI) (Imp NZ) (Julie Hovell)
Minor of Breed: Coppertop Absolut Party Girl (A Whykes & J Hovell)


31-Jul-2021 (Saturday)

Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

   Group Specials : Mrs Rita Primrose (WA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Minor in Group: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
Puppy in Group: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
State Bred in Group: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
Puppy of Breed: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)


Pine Rivers AH & I Assocation (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Sarah Wheatley (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Dyncy Dare To Dream (AI) (Mr S & Mrs T Yiannou)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dyncy Dare To Dream (AI) (Mr S & Mrs T Yiannou)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)


Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Phillips (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Copperdobe Rayz A Riot (AI) (Imp NZ) (J Hovell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Copperdobe Rayz A Riot (AI) (Imp NZ) (J Hovell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Copperdobe Pitcha Perfect (AI) (Imp NZ) (Julie Hovell)


Sarina Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Doberling He Is Watching You (J Toohey/ C Aldridge/ K Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Doberling He Is Watching You (J Toohey/ C Aldridge/ K Kidner)


25-Jul-2021 (Sunday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Greg Ball (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Bravadobe Scarlet Witch (AI) (Bravadobe Dobermanns & Tegan Hogg)


Ipswich Kennel Club (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)


Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Wattavue Feiry Winter Sky (Mr & Mrs Burton)


24-Jul-2021 (Saturday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Bravadobe Scarlet Witch (AI) (Bravadobe Dobermanns & Tegan Hogg)