Xoloitzcuintle (Standard) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Xoloitzcuintle (Standard) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

15-Dec-2018 (Saturday)

Yarra Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Lenne (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


14-Dec-2018 (Friday)

Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ruth Collicutt (TAS)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)



9-Dec-2018 (Sunday)

Building & Amenities Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)


8-Dec-2018 (Saturday)

Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Ern Boxhall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Patchett (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


7-Dec-2018 (Friday)

Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


Maree Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)


2-Dec-2018 (Sunday)

The Dogs Victoria Royal Canin Summer Spectacular (VIC)

General Specials : Mr R McCoy (Ireland)   Group Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


Wyong Shire Canine Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)


Dogs SA DOTY/POTY Fundraiser (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


1-Dec-2018 (Saturday)

The Dogs Victoria Royal Canin Summer Spectacular (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs T Okkola (Finland)   Group Specials : Mr L Bayne (USA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


Gosford City Canine Club (PM Show 1) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


Gosford City Canine Club (PM Show 2) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


Wyong Shire Canine Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)



30-Nov-2018 (Friday)

The Dogs Victoria Royal Canin Summer Spectacular (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada)   Group Specials : Ms D Lucas (Sth Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


25-Nov-2018 (Sunday)

Wodonga Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)


24-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

North East Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)


Wodonga Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)


Dalwood Childrens Home Charity Show (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


23-Nov-2018 (Friday)

North East Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John W Thompson (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)

NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)


Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lesley Chalmers (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)


All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Beattie (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


18-Nov-2018 (Sunday)

Labrador Retriever Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosina Brace (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


Portland & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


17-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Bangalow A & I Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)


Portland & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


Portland & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


Building & Amenities Club of WA (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)


11-Nov-2018 (Sunday)

Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr A Domech (Spain)   Group Specials : Mr A Domech (Spain)

Junior in Show: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)


10-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)


9-Nov-2018 (Friday)

Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgaria)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Chalmers (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)


6-Nov-2018 (Tuesday)

Sunbury Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Fabio Amorim (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mrs S Newcomb (USA)

Junior in Show: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Amorenekid Pablo Escobare (S Foote)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


5-Nov-2018 (Monday)

Victorian Womens Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr OLE Nielsen (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Fabio Amorim (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


4-Nov-2018 (Sunday)

Northern All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Furber (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Furber (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)


3-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Northern All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Baby in Group: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)


Northern All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Bennett (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby in Group: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


Non Sporting Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Ms Astrid Lundava (Estonia)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sonderwol Legend Zap (Imp RUS) (S Richards & J Laszuk)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


Show Dog Handlers Club (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazzat Fotacc (J Z Dinis & C Camilleri)


28-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Sawley (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


27-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wazzat Hortencia (L Lanser & J Dinis)


Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Lancelot Heilmann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Ackland (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


21-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Dog of the Year Support Show (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)


14-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Fremantle Dog Club (WA)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : Ms Mary Eather (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)


13-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Canine Stewards Association of WA (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Chua Ming Kok (Singapore)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Chua Ming Kok (Singapore)   Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)


7-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 4) (NT)

General Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 5) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 6) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazzat Fotacc (J Z Dinis & C Camilleri)


Labrador Retriever Club of WA Inc (All Breeds) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Aramis Lim (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Wilkinson (WA)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Pitaya (Alvarez) (Imp Mex) (Jacqi Dinis)


6-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazzat Fotacc (J Z Dinis & C Camilleri)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 3) (NT)

General Specials : Mr D Seow (Malaysia)   Group Specials : Mr D Seow (Malaysia)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bonita (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


Seymour A & P Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


Southern Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Egan (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


5-Oct-2018 (Friday)

Yarrawonga A & P Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)


1-Oct-2018 (Monday)

The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mrs Carmen Haller (Canada)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


30-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Eva Nielsen (Sweden)   Group Specials : Mrs Hanne Lanne Jensen (Denmark)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


29-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

2018 IGA Perth Royal Dog Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs L Finne (FL)   Group Specials : Mrs L Finne (FL)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)


23-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)


Advance Pacific International - Waterloo Bay KC (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland)   Group Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)



The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)


22-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)


Woodlands & Childrens Charity Homes (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)


Advance Pacific International - Waterloo Bay KC (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Alberto Cuccillato (Italy)   Group Specials : Mr Luiz Cabral Costa (Brazil)

Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Feva (J Z Dinis)


21-Sep-2018 (Friday)

Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Wazzat Henrique (L Lanser and J Dinis)