Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

21-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Romsey Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali X Man Kuma (L Wadham / C & J Fynmore)


Romsey Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Wallis (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali X Man Kuma (L Wadham / C & J Fynmore)


Dog of the Year Support Show (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)


20-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Port Macquarie Hastings Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)


Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Beljekali Sunny One So True (C & J Fynmore)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beljekali Sunny One So True (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Sunny One So True (C & J Fynmore)



14-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Fremantle Dog Club (WA)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : Mr Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)

BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Myzchev Dressed To Impress (Cindy Didsman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


13-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Canine Stewards Association of WA (AM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr George Gaut (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Tarraray Mischievous Angel (Cindy Didsman & Jenine Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


Canine Stewards Association of WA (PM SHOW) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Chua Ming Kok (Singapore)   Group Specials : Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Weedram Black Benny HT (Matthew O'Reilly)


Sarina Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Weedram Black Benny HT (Matthew O'Reilly)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Weedram Black Benny HT (Matthew O'Reilly)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Weedram Black Benny HT (Matthew O'Reilly)


Shepparton Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali X Man Kuma (L Wadham / C & J Fynmore)


Camden Haven Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)


7-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 4) (NT)

General Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)   Group Specials : Mr R Tolson (Ireland)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 5) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 6) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Rena Henderson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)


Manning River A & H Society Taree Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)


6-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (SHOW 3) (NT)

General Specials : Mr D Seow (Malaysia)   Group Specials : Mr D Seow (Malaysia)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Seymour A & P Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali X Man Kuma (L Wadham / C & J Fynmore)


Hills Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)

Minor in Group: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


1-Oct-2018 (Monday)

The Working Dog Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Ms Diane Cuthbert (SA)

Minor in Show: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)



30-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Shelley L Bateup (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali X Man Kuma (L Wadham / C & J Fynmore)


Dogs ACT Working Dog Specialty (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Dr William Crozier (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


29-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Melbourne Royal Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Francescon Cochetti (Italy)   Group Specials : Mr Jeff Horswell (United Kingdom)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


2018 IGA Perth Royal Dog Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs L Finne (FL)   Group Specials : Ms M Pynlvanainen-Suorsa (Finland)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Moves Like Jagger (Mrs Dee Marchesi / Mr C & Mrs J Fynmore)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Grandbelge Liberty (Cindy Didsman)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Myzchev Dressed To Impress (Cindy Didsman)
Junior of Breed: Tarraray Mischievous Angel (Cindy Didsman & Jenine Glenn)


Dogs ACT Working Dog Specialty (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mr Max Martin (ACT)

Minor in Show: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


23-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)


Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)


22-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)


Nowra District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Belinda Hales (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Woodlands & Childrens Charity Homes (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)


The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Esther Benson (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

BOB and Dog CC: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


21-Sep-2018 (Friday)

Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr William Stevenson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Teangibelge Cortez CDX RAE RM WPD (T Harber)
Baby of Breed: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)


16-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Weedram Black Benny HT (Matthew O'Reilly)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Weedram Black Benny HT (Matthew O'Reilly)


15-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Allora Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Allora Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Diane Cuthbert (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Belgian Shepherd Dog Club of NSW (Inc) (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr S Strom (Sweden)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Beljekali Beautiful Girl (C A & J A Fynmore)
Baby in Show: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Mirribandi A Wolf Song JC (Miss H Cremona & Mrs K Winton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Beautiful Girl (C A & J A Fynmore)
Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi A Wolf Song JC (Miss H Cremona & Mrs K Winton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)


Belgrave & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Turner (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali X Man Kuma (L Wadham / C & J Fynmore)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


Working Dog Club of WA (Inc) (Show 1) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mrs M Colborne (South Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Myzchev Dressed To Impress (Cindy Didsman)


Working Dog Club of WA (Inc) (Show 2) (WA) (S)

General Specials : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Myzchev Dressed To Impress (Cindy Didsman)


14-Sep-2018 (Friday)

Allora Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Diane Cuthbert (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


9-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Adelaide Royal Show (SA)

General Specials : Mr F Kane (United Kingdom)   Group Specials : Mr F Kane (United Kingdom)

R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)


Dogs ACT Spring Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)

Minor in Show: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
Minor in Group: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Dogs ACT Spring Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Minor in Group: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Yea & District Canine Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Grandbelge Lex Luther (N Luke & G Carroll)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


8-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)


Beaudesert Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)


Dogs ACT Spring Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)

Minor in Show: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Dogs ACT Spring Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Seymour & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)

Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tarraray Dusty For Ever (N Luke / G Carroll)


Ladies Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Moves Like Jagger (Mrs Dee Marchesi / Mr C & Mrs J Fynmore)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


7-Sep-2018 (Friday)

Noosa Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Nielsen (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)


2-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

The Royal Canin International Spring Fair (NSW)

General Specials : Mr P John (IND)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Wogan (Ireland)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hj Ch & Aust Ch Qila De La Terre Sauvage HT (Imp HUN) (Tanyia Tuckey & Lynda Trotter)


Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Impey (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Impey (South Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


1-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

The Royal Canin International Spring Fair (NSW)

General Specials : Mr M Fujita (Japan)   Group Specials : Ms June Wall (Ireland)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hj Ch & Aust Ch Qila De La Terre Sauvage HT (Imp HUN) (Tanyia Tuckey & Lynda Trotter)


Wondai Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Gold Coast Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Heyden (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


31-Aug-2018 (Friday)

Royal Canin International Spring Fair (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Y Savard (Canada)   Group Specials : Ms Kim LeBlanc (Canada)

R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Hj Ch & Aust Ch Qila De La Terre Sauvage HT (Imp HUN) (Tanyia Tuckey & Lynda Trotter)
Baby of Breed: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)


Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graeme Missen (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


26-Aug-2018 (Sunday)

Rockhampton Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


All Dogs Sports Spectacular (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)


Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia McLeod (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)

Baby in Group: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Teangibelge Cortez CDX RAE RM WPD (T Harber)
Baby of Breed: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)


25-Aug-2018 (Saturday)

Rockhampton Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Rockhampton Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


24-Aug-2018 (Friday)

Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Bente Marker (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Rodney J Bennetts (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Teangibelge Cortez CDX RAE RM WPD (T Harber)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Teangibelge Cortez CDX RAE RM WPD (T Harber)
Baby of Breed: Weedram A Mystical Winter (Tanya Harber)


19-Aug-2018 (Sunday)

Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

Baby in Show: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)
Baby in Group: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Charmed (Kathryn Winton)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Gaya Gus (J Glenn)


Bunbury & Districts Dog Club (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


18-Aug-2018 (Saturday)

Ganmain Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Xman Takeru (C & J Fynmore)


Dogs Victoria Conformation Judges Training Committee (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


Dogs Victoria Conformation Judges Training Committee (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Sharp (VIC)

Minor in Group: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)
BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs P Lanctot (Canada)   Group Specials : Mrs Karen Furk (Sth Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


Brisbane Royal Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Carlos Flaquer (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mrs L Stojkovic (Macedonia)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hamlets Heart Alias Dakota (Imp LTH) (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Tilly Devine (J Glenn)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


17-Aug-2018 (Friday)

SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr M Lanctot (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr M Anderson (South Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


12-Aug-2018 (Sunday)

Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr M Anderson (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mrs Karen Furk (Sth Africa)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club of Broken Hill (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)


11-Aug-2018 (Saturday)

Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Pierluigi Buratti (Italy)   Group Specials : Mr M Anderson (South Africa)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)


Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tarraray Whothefis Kevin (J Glenn & T Wheeler)


Northern Districts Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs M Anderson (SA)

BOB and Dog CC: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


5-Aug-2018 (Sunday)

Canine Expo (Show 4) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


Isis District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


4-Aug-2018 (Saturday)

Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hj Ch & Aust Ch Qila De La Terre Sauvage HT (Imp HUN) (Tanyia Tuckey & Lynda Trotter)


Toy & General All Breeds Dog Club of NSW (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Sharon Edmunds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Hutchison (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hj Ch & Aust Ch Qila De La Terre Sauvage HT (Imp HUN) (Tanyia Tuckey & Lynda Trotter)


Canine Expo (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs L Harris (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs L Harris (New Zealand)

R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Canine Expo (Show 3) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Brian Harris (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Brian Harris (New Zealand)

R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Canellis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Moves Like Jagger (Mrs Dee Marchesi / Mr C & Mrs J Fynmore)


Isis District Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


29-Jul-2018 (Sunday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Myzchev Evening Storm (Virginia French)


Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Marion Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Julio Rueda (Uruguay)   Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)


28-Jul-2018 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society of the NT (NT)

General Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Glenys Alexander (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Zaccheus (Michael Bratchell)


Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi A Wolf Song JC (Miss H Cremona & Mrs K Winton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Equisite (Ms K Houston)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Wolfgang Schnitzer (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Moves Like Jagger (Mrs Dee Marchesi / Mr C & Mrs J Fynmore)


Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Hanley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)

Open Neuter in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr William Mooney (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Lucifer (J Glenn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Mazikeen (J Glenn)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarraray Dixie Chick (J Glenn)


Marion Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Shaun Watson (Cyprus)   Group Specials : Mr Shaun Watson (Cyprus)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tarraray Dante (N Kemp & J Glenn)