Poodle (Miniature) Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Poodle (Miniature) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Morpaudl Dezigned N Zilva (P Morgan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Verwegan Lilbit All Right (P Morgan)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)
Minor in Group: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Tina Mougios)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Poodle Club of Queensland Inc (Show 1) (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ben Mcwatt (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Minor in Show: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Ziada Flying Solo (J, J & D Craig)
BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Reserve Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ziada Flying Solo (J, J & D Craig)
Junior of Breed: Verwegan Lilbit All Right (P Morgan)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) of Breed: Aust Ch Morpaudl Dezigned N Zilva (P Morgan)
Poodle Club of Queensland Inc (Show 2) (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Maynard (QLD)
Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Ziada Flying Solo (J, J & D Craig)
Minor in Show: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) in Show: Aust Ch Morpaudl Dezigned N Zilva (P Morgan)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ziada Flying Solo (J, J & D Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Junior of Breed: Verwegan Lilbit All Right (P Morgan)
Veteran (7 Years and Over) of Breed: Aust Ch Morpaudl Dezigned N Zilva (P Morgan)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lousarnae My Little Beau CCD RN (Ms A Porter)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bienaime Duchess Royale (S & L Darling)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr Ben Mcwatt (QLD)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Bienaime Lil Solo Sapphire (S & L Darling)
Junior of Breed: Bienaime Duchess Royale (S & L Darling)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maronoir Ohmy You Got It (Mr J Wakefield)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Ashleigh Donaldson-Rogers (New Zealand)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Tina Mougios)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maronoir Ohmy You Got It (Mr J Wakefield)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maronoir Ohmy You Got It (Mr J Wakefield)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Minor in Group: Glenarapark Chocolate Surprise (Mrs M Froesch)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: GlenaraPark Shanghai Knights (Mrs M Froesch)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Glenarapark Chocolate Surprise (Mrs M Froesch)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Tina Mougios)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Tina Mougios)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Tracey Walker (TAS)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)
Minor in Group: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bienaime Duchess Royale (S & L Darling)
Puppy of Breed: Bienaime Lil Solo Sapphire (S & L Darling)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Bienaime Lil Silver Arrow RN (S & L Darling)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: GlenaraPark Shanghai Knights (Mrs M Froesch)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Glenarapark Chocolate Surprise (Mrs M Froesch)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: GlenaraPark Shanghai Knights (Mrs M Froesch)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bienaime Duchess Royale (S & L Darling)
Puppy of Breed: Bienaime Lil Solo Sapphire (S & L Darling)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Bienaime Lil Silver Arrow RN (S & L Darling)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Bunbury & Districts Dog Club Inc (WA)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Puppy in Show: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Wright (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: GlenaraPark Shanghai Knights (Mrs M Froesch)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louanne Donald (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Bienaime Lil Solo Sapphire (S & L Darling)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bienaime Lil Silver Arrow RN (S & L Darling)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
Junior in Group: Negresca Kairos (Tina Mougios)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Tina Mougios)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs Haruko Mizukoshi (Japan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: GlenaraPark Shanghai Knights (Mrs M Froesch)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Bienaime Lil Solo Sapphire (S & L Darling)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Tapp (SA)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Debbie Hull (New Zealand)
Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: GlenaraPark Shanghai Knights (Mrs M Froesch)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tania Huitema (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Montaires Major League (J Mackenzie & D Clark)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Buckley (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ziada Flying Solo (Mrs J Miss D & Miss J Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ziada Flying Solo (Mrs J Miss D & Miss J Craig)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ziada Flying Solo (Mrs J Miss D & Miss J Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Montaires Born to Try (J, J & D Craig)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Montaires Beautiful Beastie (Mrs J L MacKenzie / Mrs P & Mr M Clarke)