Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
Date of Show : 12-Dec-2021 (Sunday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) (Total Entry : 398)
Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
Baby in Show: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali Kall The Cops (Miss J Fynmore)
Minor in Show: German Pinscher
Kaitler Cry Me A River (Charlotte Manton & Michele Beyer)
Puppy in Show: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Mycroft Miraquel (S J Brackman)
Junior in Show: English Springer Spaniel
Reibey Kosciuszko (J Morris/ S Lancaster/ G Render)
Aust Bred in Show: Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Tischamingo Indian Outlaw (AI) (J & F Walker)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Hunk (AI) (Kayla Grannall & Tim Farmer)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Aust & Neut Ch Tarshona Celestial Nova (Belinda McAlpine)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW) (Group Entry : 76)
Aust Ch Golbourne Jimmy Choo (Imp UK) (Mr D Smith / Mr A Ikin / Ms K & Mrs C Harding)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Maskerade Guess Who (Debra Cummings)
Intermediate in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Pomquest Magical Moments (B Abraham & R Walsh)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Guilcroft Just like A Banjo (Pamela & Garth Harding)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Papillon
Aust & Neut Ch Guilcroft Call Me Miss Kaci J (Mrs P & G Harding)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chartruese Royal Heirloom (L Buckley/ M Chalmers/ L Morris)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Darcels Back in black (Cecilia Dobson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Darcels D Gunslinging Gal (Cecilia Dobson)
Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Caddarra South Of The Border (H Cadan/ S Cadan & D Hippisley)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sherabill Oxford Laser Strike (Mrs P & G Harding)
Junior of Breed: Guilcroft Jacinta Blushes Pink (Pamela & Garth Harding)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Guilcroft Just like A Banjo (Pamela & Garth Harding)
Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tzani Giggle McDimples (R J & K A Bell)
Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Xtraordinary Moon (Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Take The Lead (Jenny Whitney)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Queen of Oz (T Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: CIB & Aust Gr Ch Karyme Peloton (Tracy Stewart)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Do I Dare (Gail Ransom & Jenny Whitney)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Koatiponi Under Attack (Maddison Ward)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)
Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Golbourne Jimmy Choo (Imp UK) (Mr D Smith / Mr A Ikin / Ms K & Mrs C Harding)
Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Angelofwhite Smooth Operator At Soyeux (Cristina Goodman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Soyeux Diamonds in the sky (Cristina Goodman)
Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sosassee Dragon Glass (G Teakel)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Guilcroft Call Me Miss Kaci J (Mrs P & G Harding)
Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Magical Moments (B Abraham & R Walsh)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Time After Time (B Abraham & R Walsh)
Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Maskerade Guess Who (Debra Cummings)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sebandee Where Th Blk Things R (C Seymour & J Willoughby)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tuscamada Lookout Here I Am (Mr E & Mrs B A Wyatt)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC) (Group Entry : 60)
Nezhnoye Plamya Eyza (Imp RUS) (Pam Gerrey)
Baby in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Lachlanpark This Girls On Fire (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Minor in Group: Cairn Terrier
Barragan Jillaroo (Neil Curwen)
Junior in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Jaksonhills Hot News (D J Heath)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Manchester Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Dixiedaly Savvy Gal CD RA (Janet Palmer)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jaksonhills Hot News (D J Heath)
Minor of Breed: Saintsoldier black addiction(AI) (D Heath/ R Moss & P Gibilisco)
Puppy of Breed: Jaksonhills Touch O Class (D Heath)
Border Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bohunt Hells Angel (Mrs A Tuxworth)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Guilcroft Klassique Krystelle (Pamela & Garth Harding)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ch Daminabul High Octane (K Manna/ D Manna/ L Fleming/ M Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Daminabul Breakin Da Rulz (Damiano & Katarina Manna)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Barragan It Has To Be Me (Neil Curwen)
Minor of Breed: Barragan Jillaroo (Neil Curwen)
Irish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nezhnoye Plamya Eyza (Imp RUS) (Pam Gerrey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Shannawonna Man Of My Dreams (AI) (Ruth Elkner)
Jack Russell Terrier
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lemosa Prince Harry (Ms R Menzies)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wildenfox Waltzing Grace (Ms R Menzies)
Manchester Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dixiedaly True Heart RN JD TD (Dianne Costello)
Baby of Breed: Rosemerta The Fynal Echo (Janet Palmer)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Dixiedaly Savvy Gal CD RA (Janet Palmer)
Norwich Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kivamynk Sunstorm (K M Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kivamynk Kathryns Kobby Lad (K Smith & Dr C Day)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Beautiful Bridget (K Smith & Dr C Day)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Seighford Luna Lovedog (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Baby of Breed: Lachlanpark This Girls On Fire (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW) (Group Entry : 54)
Reibey Kosciuszko (J Morris/ S Lancaster/ G Render)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Azel Deal Or No Deal (Azel Kennels)
Minor in Group: Golden Retriever
Adoringgold Firewrx AtDompetan (Anna Quigley)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Mycroft Miraquel (S J Brackman)
Intermediate in Group: Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla
Aust Ch Vadaszat Hell On The Heart (Alex Whyte)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Aust & Neut Ch Tarshona Celestial Nova (Belinda McAlpine)
Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Taniwha Te Wahipounamu (J Patchett & C Ryan)
Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bolwarra Pina Colada (Megan Markotany)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Occuli Distinctive Look (Gerda Wayenberg)
Puppy of Breed: Apeldoorn IVE Got The Look (Janna G Wayenberg)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Azel Deal Or No Deal (Azel Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Farnsmere Strike It Rich (Ms B McAlpine)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Reibey Kosciuszko (J Morris/ S Lancaster/ G Render)
Field Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Thats My Bear (S Betts & B Ray)
Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Heiderst Pretty Penny (K Hincksman & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Heiderst Montanna Moon (Kayla Hincksman)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Heiderst Sous Le Ciel De Paris (Miss K & Mrs I Hincksman)
German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lovewyre High Voltage (Mrs Kerry Evans)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Dompetan Celebrity Girl (Anna Quigley)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Camuka a Summers Night (Donna Ryan)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Dompetan Casanova Rollover (Anna Quigley & Simone Hey)
Minor of Breed: Adoringgold Firewrx AtDompetan (Anna Quigley)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ekvar Aricoco state secret (J Willoughby)
Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Vadaszat Hell On The Heart (Alex Whyte)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tarshona Celestial Nova (Belinda McAlpine)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mycroft Miraquel (S J Brackman)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) (Group Entry : 52)
Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Tischamingo Indian Outlaw (AI) (J & F Walker)
Baby in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Juzrival Keeping It Real (AI) (A Barter & L Fletcher)
Junior in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Kalutara Living Th Single Life (M Eather & W Harbutt)
Open in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Sup Ch Juzrival Arkan Up (A Barter & L Fletcher)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Gr Ch Dybo Bailey Of Bridlington RA (Sandra Taylor)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kalutara Living Th Single Life (M Eather & W Harbutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Calahorra Ntico Last Waltz RN (Ms J Johnson)
Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goldreign Smoking Gun (Mrs Jane Davey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Dolly (Leslie A Weston)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Dillon (Leslie A Weston)
Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Brialey Im so Posh (Andrea Coss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tirrike Blue Marguerite (Andrea Coss)
Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kimscott Bonnie Lass (Kerry Beckhaus)
Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mitteldac Smooth Criminal (Mrs S Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nicholyev Chucken A Wobbly (S Kelly & J Bower)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dybo Bailey Of Bridlington RA (Sandra Taylor)
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zyzemup Dorothy (Kerry M Beckhaus)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Zyzemup Digby (Kerry Beckhaus)
Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tischamingo Indian Outlaw (AI) (J & F Walker)
Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Hershey Kiss (Leslie A Weston)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Cayugaridge Versace (Leslie A Weston)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Molokai (Leslie A Weston)
Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Necesse’s Dira Domina (Imp SWD) (Melanie Crossley)
Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch MacLaomainn Brigitte Je Taime (AI) (Mrs R Moss)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wulfgar Fletch Full Throttle (AI) (Mr R & Mrs M South)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aghaveaghs William H Bonney (AI) (Mr P Galvin)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Juzrival Arkan Up (A Barter & L Fletcher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Valeighunter Meshindi (D & C Shearer / D Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Juzrival Keeping It Real (AI) (A Barter & L Fletcher)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW) (Group Entry : 64)
Aust Sup Ch Beljekali Cast in Neon at Delaroche (Mr C/ Mrs J/ Miss J Fynmore & Ms C Russell)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Snofyre OMG Oh What Kaos (G Richards & C Fitzgerald)
Baby in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali Kall The Cops (Miss J Fynmore)
Minor in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali Just off Centre (AI) (J Fynmore)
Puppy in Group: Bearded Collie
Edinglen Little Miss Sparkle (AI) (Michele Lincoln & Julie Lyons)
Junior in Group: Border Collie
Aust Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Hunk (AI) (Kayla Grannall & Tim Farmer)
Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen Little Miss Sparkle (AI) (Michele Lincoln & Julie Lyons)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beljekali Cast in Neon at Delaroche (Mr C/ Mrs J/ Miss J Fynmore & Ms C Russell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Just off Centre (AI) (J Fynmore)
Baby of Breed: Beljekali Kall The Cops (Miss J Fynmore)
Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Triblu Morning Light (Tracy Rosenkranz)
Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre OMG Oh What Kaos (G Richards & C Fitzgerald)
Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hartly Mumms The Word (Lyn Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Lyndream Take Your Best Shot (Lyn Pearson)
Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Souvigny Solo (AI) (Mr L D & Mrs D M Milthorpe)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Samiha The Fairy's Wish (S & G Chick)
Junior of Breed: Samiha Wish I May Wish I Might (S & G Chick)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Hunk (AI) (Kayla Grannall & Tim Farmer)
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Coolwhite Kashmir Sun (Alison K Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ublong Eyma Diva (Shae Mortimer)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr John Comerford (NSW) (Group Entry : 42)
Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
Baby in Group: Boxer
Boxberry Catch A Wave (Mr D W Halliday)
Minor in Group: German Pinscher
Kaitler Cry Me A River (Charlotte Manton & Michele Beyer)
Junior in Group: German Pinscher
Aust Ch Kaitler Tequila With Daveren (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Boxer
Aust & Neut Ch Boxberry When I Grow Up (Mr D W Halliday & Mrs S J Badman)
Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Blaqaviar A Touch Of Frost (AI) (Mrs L Buckley & Ms S Salehi)
Boxer
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Boxberry Real Gone Kid (AI) (Mr D W Halliday)
Baby of Breed: Boxberry Catch A Wave (Mr D W Halliday)
Aust Bred of Breed: Boxberry Xanthous (Mr D W Halliday)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Boxberry When I Grow Up (Mr D W Halliday & Mrs S J Badman)
Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)
Cane Corso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aus Ch Kylasha Turn it up (Nicole Tetley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kylasha Tip of the Ice Burg (L Opbroek & N Tetley)
Dobermann
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: MonElite Live It Up (J Cilione & M Kawecki)
Baby of Breed: Fireax Essence Of Desire (Peter Williams & Ella Pieton)
German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Tequila With Daveren (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Cry Me A River (Charlotte Manton & Michele Beyer)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaitler Disco Inferno (AI) (Charlotte Manton & Michele Beyer)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Flamenco With Daveren (IID) (Shana Lennox)
Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Swashbuckle Nero di Masaal (G Knight & S Gani)
Shiba Inu
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Dogs Days Are Over (Lyne Browning)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva Theforceawaken (J & C Aranyos)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW) (Group Entry : 50)
Am Gr Ch & Aust Ch Ebonystar Moonshiner Follow The Leader (Imp USA) (L Brown/ G Cruse & N Curwen)
Puppy in Group: Schipperke
Monterrez Lasting Impression (Graham Cruse)
Intermediate in Group: British Bulldog
Ch Britishextra the Irishman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ch Britishextra the Irishman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thunderspot All Fired Up (Ms C Porter)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rokshani Oops I Did It Again (Anne Copeland)
Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch & Aust Ch Ebonystar Moonshiner Follow The Leader (Imp USA) (L Brown/ G Cruse & N Curwen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Monterrez Keeping Up Appearances (Graham Cruse)
Puppy of Breed: Monterrez Lasting Impression (Graham Cruse)
Junior of Breed: Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan(NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)