Advance Pro Store

ADVANCE® Breeder of the Year 2019

Breeder Results - Individual Dog

Dog Name : Aust Ch Angelsun Power Pack
Breed : German Pinscher
Owned by : Mr J R & Mrs B Y Levy

Points total : 90

Date Show Name Result Points
12-Jan-2019 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
13-Jan-2019 Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
19-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
20-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
20-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
27-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
27-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
28-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
28-Jan-2019 Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
9-Feb-2019 Crookwell A P & H Society Inc Best of Breed 1
16-Feb-2019 Gundagai P & A Society Best of Breed 1
17-Feb-2019 Gunning P A & I Society Inc Best of Breed 1
24-Feb-2019 2019 ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show Challenge (Royal) 3
1-Mar-2019 Goulburn A P & H Society Inc Best of Breed 1
2-Mar-2019 Braidwood Show Society Best of Breed 1
3-Mar-2019 Tarago Show Society Best of Breed 1
8-Mar-2019 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
9-Mar-2019 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
9-Mar-2019 Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
10-Mar-2019 Adelong P & A Show Inc R/Up in Group 7
23-Mar-2019 Blayney A & P Association Best of Breed 1
24-Mar-2019 Holbrook Show Society Best of Breed 1
26-Apr-2019 National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster Best of Breed 1
27-Apr-2019 National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster Best of Breed 1
28-Apr-2019 National Capital Kennel Club Anzac Cluster Best of Breed 1
3-May-2019 Morisset & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
11-May-2019 Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
12-May-2019 Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) Best of Breed 1
12-May-2019 South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) Best of Breed 1
13-May-2019 Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
17-May-2019 Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) Best of Breed 1
17-May-2019 South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) Best of Breed 1
18-May-2019 Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) Best of Breed 1
18-May-2019 South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) Best of Breed 1
19-May-2019 Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
25-May-2019 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
25-May-2019 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
26-May-2019 Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
8-Jun-2019 ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
9-Jun-2019 ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
10-Jun-2019 ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
22-Jun-2019 Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic Best of Breed 1
23-Jun-2019 Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic Best of Breed 1
24-Jun-2019 Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic Best of Breed 1
28-Jun-2019 Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
29-Jun-2019 Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
30-Jun-2019 Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
5-Jul-2019 Epic Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza Best of Breed 1
5-Jul-2019 Dogs ACT Group Specialty - Utility Group Best of Breed 1
6-Jul-2019 Epic Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza Best of Breed 1
6-Jul-2019 Dogs ACT Group Specialty - Utility Group Best of Breed 1
7-Jul-2019 Epic Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza Best of Breed 1
12-Jul-2019 Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
13-Jul-2019 Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
14-Jul-2019 Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
26-Jul-2019 Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
27-Jul-2019 Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
28-Jul-2019 Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
2-Aug-2019 Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
3-Aug-2019 Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
4-Aug-2019 Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
30-Aug-2019 Grenfell P A H & I Association Inc Best of Breed 1
1-Sep-2019 Wagga Wagga Show Society Inc Best of Breed 1
7-Sep-2019 Manildra P A & H Society Best of Breed 1
8-Sep-2019 Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
28-Sep-2019 Canowindra P A & H Association Best of Breed 1
5-Oct-2019 Dogs ACT Utility Group Specialty (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
6-Oct-2019 Dogs ACT Utility Group Specialty (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
7-Oct-2019 Dogs ACT All Breeds Show Best of Breed 1
18-Oct-2019 Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc Best of Breed 1
19-Oct-2019 Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc Best of Breed 1
20-Oct-2019 Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc Best of Breed 1
3-Nov-2019 Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club Best of Breed 1
8-Nov-2019 Dogs NSW Illawarra & South East Region (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
17-Nov-2019 Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
23-Nov-2019 Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) Best of Breed 1
23-Nov-2019 Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) Best of Breed 1
24-Nov-2019 Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc Best of Breed 1
29-Nov-2019 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club Best of Breed 1
30-Nov-2019 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club Best of Breed 1
1-Dec-2019 Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club Best of Breed 1
22-Dec-2019 Dogs NSW Southern Region RFS Charity Show Best of Breed 1
Advanced Pet Nutrition™