Lowchen Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Lowchen (only past 60 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

18-Feb-18 (Sunday)

Gunning P A & I Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Ikin (NSW)

Baby in Group: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


17-Feb-18 (Saturday)

Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)

Baby in Group: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Banks (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway JaxLantern (Ms F E L Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Clifton Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Paceaway JaxLantern (Ms F E L Darling)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway JaxLantern (Ms F E L Darling)



16-Feb-18 (Friday)

Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


11-Feb-18 (Sunday)

Dogs Victoria Conformation Committee (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Hobday (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Hobday (VIC)

Baby in Group: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Allora Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Paceaway Pacino (Fran Darling)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Pacino (Fran Darling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


10-Feb-18 (Saturday)

Classic Dog Show (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Lishman (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Oberon Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Thomas Tancred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Darkrai Jabberwocky (K Miller)
Baby in Group: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darkrai Jabberwocky (K Miller)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


Allora Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr William Stevenson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway JaxLantern (Ms F E L Darling)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Henty Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Williams (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystique C My Bare Derriere (Imp NZ) (R & M Clancy)
Baby of Breed: Kimissa Pimp My Ride (R & M Clancy)


4-Feb-18 (Sunday)

Ballarat Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kilgarrin Fast And Loose (R & D Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kilgarrin Game Of Thrones (R & D Bennett)


Canine Health Committee (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Edward Ryder (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Pacino (Fran Darling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr R Natividad (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Mr S Sim (Phillipines)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)


3-Feb-18 (Saturday)

Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darkrai Jabberwocky (K Miller)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr S Sim (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Mr R Natividad (Phillipines)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr L Wong-Jong (South Korea)   Group Specials : Mr L Wong-Jong (South Korea)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)



28-Jan-18 (Sunday)

Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr K Shankov (Bulgaria)   Group Specials : Mr Kang Young Sik (Korea)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival Show (AM) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Cruise (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival Show (PM) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Rolfe (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Cruise (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


27-Jan-18 (Saturday)

Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)


Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)   Group Specials : Mr K Shankov (Bulgaria)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mr Michael Watt (QLD)

Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Ichiro Ishikawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Ichiro Ishikawa (Japan)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Lowenhart Kickup TheHeini (L & C Horne)
Baby in Group: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway JaxLantern (Ms F E L Darling)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lowenhart Gets YourMotorRunnin (L & C Horne)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Lowenhart Kickup TheHeini (L & C Horne)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival Show (AM) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Paceaway Cruise (Fran Darling)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Cruise (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival Show (PM) (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Cruise (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Connell (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque All About That Base (Miss Courtney Tulk)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)


26-Jan-18 (Friday)

Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)


Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)



Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Masato Igawa (Japan)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)

Baby in Group: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway JaxLantern (Ms F E L Darling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque All About That Base (Miss Courtney Tulk)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)


25-Jan-18 (Thursday)

Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Roberto Valez-Pico (Puerto Rico)   Group Specials : Mr A Gong (China)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxine Bellingham (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque All About That Base (Miss Courtney Tulk)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)


21-Jan-18 (Sunday)

Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Jones (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


20-Jan-18 (Saturday)


Hobart Dog Club Inc (TWILIGHT SHOW) (TAS)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)


Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby in Show: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)


Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Norma Zimmerle (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


14-Jan-18 (Sunday)

Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr David Tidswell (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

Baby in Group: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Pacino (Fran Darling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque All About That Base (Miss Courtney Tulk)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)


13-Jan-18 (Saturday)

Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)



Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)

Baby in Group: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Mr Von Lipwig (L Howlett-Trahar)


South Eastern Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Coco Chanel (F Darling)


Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Marie Merchant (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Nolan (SA)

Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Pacino (Fran Darling)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby in Group: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Spellbound (Fran Darling)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Pacino (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Prada (Ms F E L Darling)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Miss Cheryl Currie (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque All About That Base (Miss Courtney Tulk)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)


12-Jan-18 (Friday)

South Eastern Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Peter Bennett (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Adora Belle (L Howlett-Trahar)


Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Heidenreich (SA)

R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)


6-Jan-18 (Saturday)

Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)

Baby in Group: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tilcha Giorgio Armani (R Davis)
Baby of Breed: Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque Cant Be Tamed (Miss Courtney Tulk)


5-Jan-18 (Friday)

Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque Cant Be Tamed (Miss Courtney Tulk)

31-Dec-17 (Sunday)

Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Dr Lesley Cameron (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)


30-Dec-17 (Saturday)

Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Kristaz The Magic Word (Mr A Ikin & Mr D Smith)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kristaz The Magic Word (Mr A Ikin & Mr D Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kristaz The Magic Word (Mr A Ikin & Mr D Smith)


Dogs Victoria Amenities Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)

Minor in Group: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparchens Aero Mystique (N Millward)


29-Dec-17 (Friday)

Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Paullet DeLong (USA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wyntervale Rhymenocerous ET (L Howlett-Trahar)


Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Tracy Austen (South Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)


28-Dec-17 (Thursday)

Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Gerard Price (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)


Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Terrence Collicutt (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Adrian Austen (Sth Africa)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)