Navigation >> Home >> Dog Show Results >> 2012 Results

The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

Date of Show : 3-Feb-12 (Friday)

The following show results have been submitted to our pointscore competition for the above show.
 

General Specials
Judge : Ms G Taylor (Canada)

Best in Show : Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup & Jap Ch Kencherry's Union Black Jack CD (Imp JAP) (A Lim & P Brennan-Lim)
Runner Up in Show : Lhasa Apso
Aust Gr Ch & Bul Ch Chic Choix The Partisan (Imp FNL) (Mr Michael Camac & Mrs Jenny Longmire)
Junior in Show : Giant Schnauzer
Aust Ch Volition Jackaroo (Foote / Helps / Slattery)
Puppy in Show : English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Aust Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
Minor in Show : Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch AlpyneAir Sacre Bleu (S & B Washington / D Venables)
Baby in Show : Shar Pei
Hannibal of Evsars (Imp NZ) (Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck)
Open Neuter in Show : German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Valache Giselle ET (A Collins / J Sumner & Valache Kennels)


Group 1
Judge : Mrs Z Zidar (Slovenia)

Group Specials
Best in Group : English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Aust Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
Junior in Group : Pug
Pandanlamo Roly Pudin NPie (R J & E W Fabrici)
Puppy in Group : English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Aust Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)

Affenpinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Strongfort In The Mood (Mrs E M Crabb)
Bitch CC : Strongfort Never Say Never (E M Crabb)
Junior : Strongfort Never Say Never (E M Crabb)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB : Aust Ch Staplechi Celebrity Starlette (R M Stapleton & J A Nichols)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB : Sherabill Foreign Liason (Julia Brown)
Bitch CC : Foirfigh Gaw Lin Angel (R J Brown)
Puppy : Foirfigh Gaw Lin Angel (R J Brown)
Minor : Foirfigh Fortune Cookie (R J Brown)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB : Aust Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)
Bitch CC : Candlflame Xanadu (Bob Douglass/Glen Castillo)
Puppy : Aust Ch X-pected Dine Mites Dovre (Imp NWY) (Bob Douglass)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Statuesque Pumpernickel (Gemcourt Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Statuesque Cant Get Enuff Ruff (Gemcourt Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Statuesque Cant Get Enuff Ruff (Gemcourt Kennels)

Pomeranian
BOB : Altania Amiri Blanc (S M Beinke)
Puppy : Altania Amiri Blanc (S M Beinke)

Pug
Junior : Pandanlamo Roly Pudin NPie (R J & E W Fabrici)


Group 2
Judge : Mr A Lorenzo (Norway)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Lakeland Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Sandimorn Wytline Fever (Sheryle Pike & Warren Mowles)
Junior in Group : Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Barkinot Billy Thorpe (S Carter & Brasshead Knls)
Minor in Group : Cairn Terrier
Wilmavohnne Levi Strauss (Y Halfpenny & K Roper)
Baby in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Ravenswood I'll Drink To That (J L & A H Griffin)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Puppy : Aust Ch Amseraphs American Dream (G Taylor / S Howlett / Amseraphs)

Border Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Chanpema Roll the Dice (Chanpema Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Stormvale Borda Swan Song (Mr I & Mrs D Paterson)
Puppy : Aust Ch Chanpema Obe Wan Kenobi (Chanpema Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Chanpema Luke Skywalker (C / H & B van Haasteren & Chanpema Kennel)
Baby : Stormvale Borda Resolute (Stormvale Kennels)

Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Trahern Yankee Doodle Dandy (AI) (Trahern Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Trahern Stars N Stripes (AI) (Trahern Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Barkinot Billy Thorpe (S Carter & Brasshead Knls)
Puppy : Aust Ch Trahern Yankee Doodle Dandy (AI) (Trahern Kennels)

Miniature Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Maolmhin Auchentoshan (Paul & Diane Haseldine)

Cairn Terrier
BOB : Wilmavohnne Halle Berry (Y Halfpenny & K Roper)
Dog CC : Wilmavohnne Levi Strauss (Y Halfpenny & K Roper)
Minor : Wilmavohnne Levi Strauss (Y Halfpenny & K Roper)
Baby : Natuska Night Gallery (Darrell Sharman & Kerryn Pearson)

Lakeland Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Sandimorn Wytline Fever (Sheryle Pike & Warren Mowles)
Baby : Aust Ch Sandimorn The Deal Is About Me (Sheryle Pike & Wendy Prentis)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Junior : Aust Ch Vanstaff Whats Brewing (C & A Van Kleeff)
Minor : Rockport Killer Queen (Kay Halston-Wyatt)
Baby : Ravenswood I'll Drink To That (J L & A H Griffin)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Gumhaven Cadbury Wispa (Maureen Schutt)
Junior : Aust Ch Gumhaven Cadbury Wispa (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy : Aust Ch Gumhaven Twist and Shout (Maureen Schutt)
Baby : Gumhaven Zoe (Maureen Schutt)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Alborada Tamborilero (Imp ESP) (Cathy Kuchel)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Bobbinray Casta Net (Cathy Kuchel)
Puppy : Aust Ch Bobbinray Casta Net (Cathy Kuchel)


Group 3
Judge : Mr Shoji Kimura (Japan)

Group Specials
Best in Group : German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Sup Ch & Can Ch Flower Creek Takn' Care Of Business (Imp USA) (Heiderst Kennels)
Runner Up in Group : Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Terracarol Time Share (N l McLaren & G R Murphy)
Junior in Group : American Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Azel Always Bet On The Black (John / Valerie and Erin Carter)
Puppy in Group : Hungarian Vizsla
MastareGrand Show Me The Money (AI) (R Newman)
Minor in Group : Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch AlpyneAir Sacre Bleu (S & B Washington / D Venables)
Baby in Group : Gordon Setter
Carnoustie Myth and Magic (Steve & Carolyn Bennett)
Open Neuter in Group : German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Valache Giselle ET (A Collins / J Sumner & Valache Kennels)

American Cocker Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Azel Red Hot So What (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Azel Black Eyed Peas (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)
Junior : Aust Ch Azel Always Bet On The Black (John / Valerie and Erin Carter)

Curly Coated Retriever
BOB : Dizzyki MS Ariel (Dizzyki Kennels)
Dog CC : Dizzyki MF David Crosby (Dizzyki kennels)
Puppy : Markable Sida (Ruth Bell)

English Springer Spaniel
Dog CC : Aust Ch Amblespring IL Mondo (T & S Webb)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB : Aust Ch Sherepoint Kentucky Bluegrass (J & R Bryant)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Kellick Take a Break (J & R Bryant)
Junior : Poweron Tails Of Wonder (Kirstin Gurner)
Minor : Skyehaven Dare Devil Miss (Tina Corbell)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB : Aust Sup Ch & Can Ch Flower Creek Takn' Care Of Business (Imp USA) (Heiderst Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Wind Inthwillow (Heiderst Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Heiderst Catch Me If You Can (Heiderst Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Sevoier Heart Breaker (Sevoier Kennels)
Minor : Heiderst Who's That Girl (HEIDERST KENNELS)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB : Aust Ch Ostoja Black Caviar (Ostoja Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Ostoja Black Caviar (Ostoja Kennels)

Golden Retriever
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Chaleur Valentino (Mrs Ruth Thompson)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Haydengold Fall From Grace (AI) (Lesley List)
Minor : Dewmist Highway of Hope (Imp SWD) (Mrs Ruth Thompson)
Baby : Haydengold Glory Days (AI) (Ms Lesley List)

Gordon Setter
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Triseter Ebonie Yukon (AI) (Tracie Edwards & Esther Joseph)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Jamanelph Pallas Athena (S & C Bennett)
Baby : Carnoustie Myth and Magic (Steve & Carolyn Bennett)

Hungarian Vizsla
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Hubertus Narniia (R Newman)
Puppy : MastareGrand Show Me The Money (AI) (R Newman)

Irish Setter
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Martinridge Whisperin Secrets (B & S Martin)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Martinridge Flirtatous (Mr G B Browne & Mrs B M Martin)
Puppy : Aust Ch Martinridge Flirting WTulane (B Martin)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB : Am Ch & Aust Supreme Ch Whistlestop's Special Agent CD RN CGC (Imp USA) (Bianca / Robyn van Haasteren)

Labrador Retriever
BOB : Aust Ch Terracarol Time Share (N l McLaren & G R Murphy)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Chanpema Ode to Storm (Chanpema Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch AlpyneAir Sacre Bleu (S & B Washington / D Venables)

Pointer
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Beautelle Ova The Rainbow (B & H Clarke / A Marsden)
Dog CC : Aust Sup Ch Chesterhope My Foreign Envoy (Imp NZ) (B & H Clarke)
Puppy : Bellapoint hugo boss (D Delaine)

Weimaraner
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Ghostwind Tattle Tail (L Jarvis / K O'Malley & Heiderst Kennels)
Puppy : Waldwiese Better Th'Devil UKnow (Waldwiese Knls)
Baby : Weisup Lava Ima Star (Imp NZ) (Mr Keith Jefferies)
Neuter : Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Penthouse Pet CCD CD RN ET TD (Jessie Hughes/ P & L Daly)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Waldwiese Y Would You TD (Waldwiese Knls)



Group 4
Judge : Mr M Zidar (Slovenia)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Suliman Killer Pose (K Hutchings & R Hutchings)
Minor in Group : Whippet
Birrarun Ruby Tuesday (Anne Rudd)

Afghan Hound
BOB : Aust Ch Suliman Killer Pose (K Hutchings & R Hutchings)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Suliman Suprima Ballerina (Kerin & Kerry Hutchings)
Minor : Karakush Black Gold Texas Tea (AI) (Gemcourt Kennels /J & A Janonis)

Basset Hound
BOB : Aust Ch Baronbass Blarneystone (Inzara Kennels & C Loftus)

Miniature Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB : Boarbadger Boris Karloff (Nick Gouzos)

Greyhound
BOB : Aust Ch Xilone Wishupona Tiger (AI) (M & H Jones)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Whirlaway Classic BeyondBelief (AI) (Whirlaway Kennels)
Junior : Epic Jesting (Imp SWE) (Whirlaway Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Brantarby Winter Wonderland (Anne Pirie)

Harrier
BOB : Aust Ch Fellhunters I Gotta Feeling (P & F Danaher)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Fellhunters Cant Touch This (P & F Danaher)
Puppy : Aust Ch Fellhunters I Gotta Feeling (P & F Danaher)
Minor : Aust Ch Fellhunters Cant Touch This (P & F Danaher)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB : Tirowen Quinn (J Hooper / Dr F & A McEvoy)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Glenfels Finola (AI) (Sarah Baker)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Rokeena Xtravaganza (A Fraser & T Edwards)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Inzara Golden Myle (L Moffatt & B Foch)
Baby : Inzara And It Goes Like This (L Moffatt)
Neuter : Neut Ch Inzara Golden Diesel (A Kerkemeyer)

Saluki
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Pazada Star View (G & P Russell / A & B Farrell)

Whippet
Dog CC : Aust Ch Swifthund Playinhardtget (Sharon Bailey)
Minor : Birrarun Ruby Tuesday (Anne Rudd)


Group 5
Judge : Mr M Riady (Indonesia)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup & Jap Ch Kencherry's Union Black Jack CD (Imp JAP) (A Lim & P Brennan-Lim)
Junior in Group : Belgian Shepherd Dog - Groenendael
Delaroche Carbon Copy (Charmaine Lubrig)
Puppy in Group : Shetland Sheepdog
Sharndah Butterfly Blu (Sharndah Knls)
Minor in Group : German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Regalshep Eclipse 'A'Z' (Alimanda Kennels)
Baby in Group : Australian Shepherd
Tuscamada Look Into My Eyes (Mrs D & Miss L Smith)
Open Neuter in Group : Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch / Neut Ch Shelsian Coastal Dreamer (Le-Anne Schwier / I & C Spangler)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Landmaster How Great Though Art (R B & C J Redhead)
Junior : Aust Ch Landmaster How Great Though Art (R B & C J Redhead)
Puppy : Rundellrun Aussie Angus (Michael & Fiona Brinkies)

Australian Shepherd
BOB : Sutter's Special Edition (Imp NZ) (Karen Davis)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Tuscamada LouLous Legend (Miss L Smith)
Baby : Tuscamada Look Into My Eyes (Mrs D & Miss L Smith)

Belgian Shepherd Dog - Groenendael
BOB : Delaroche Carbon Copy (Charmaine Lubrig)
Junior : Delaroche Carbon Copy (Charmaine Lubrig)
Baby : Delaroche Denim Noir (Andrew & Caroline Catt)

Border Collie
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Tehya Twilights Fire ET (Allclarity Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Calanais What Happens In Vegas (Luke Schneider)
Minor : Perrioak Dreams Do Come True (Lauren Mitchell)

Briard
BOB : Aust Ch Kaasha Folie Des Grandeurs (AI) (Liz Bennett)

Finnish Lapphund
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Findol Fade To Black (K Thompson)

German Shepherd Dog
Junior : Alimanda Eye Candy (Alimanda Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Regalshep Eclipse 'A'Z' (Alimanda Kennels)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB : Aust Ch Grastone Mrs Rutherford (Ken & Vivien Murrell)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB : Aust Sup & Jap Ch Kencherry's Union Black Jack CD (Imp JAP) (A Lim & P Brennan-Lim)
Junior : Aust Ch Rimini Mustang Sally (Brian Turner)
Puppy : Sharndah Butterfly Blu (Sharndah Knls)
Baby : Bluescot Just An Illusion (Mrs L J Schwier)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Afonwen Run N On Cold (Afonwen Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Afonwen Im Countin Onu (Afonwen Kennels)


Group 6
Judge : Mr Thomas Alexander (Canada)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Asryn Romany Gold (Karen Bryant & Ashley Wittenberg)
Runner Up in Group : Rottweiler
Aust Ch Westobri Gemdru Fletcher (Westobri Kennels)
Junior in Group : Giant Schnauzer
Aust Ch Volition Jackaroo (Foote / Helps / Slattery)
Puppy in Group : Samoyed
Airebis Czars Dream (Vanessa Martin)
Minor in Group : Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Aust Ch Euzkadi Hear The Drums (Michael and Julie Ross)

Akita
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Daykeyne Stop Looking Im Here (Jassie van der Kolk & Tabatha Buckley)

Alaskan Malamute
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Kataku Diamonds R Foreva (Kataku Kennels)
Puppy : Kataku Mystical Guardian (AI) (L & A Martin / Kataku Knls)
Minor : Iglignaq Sharis Angel (T Jones)
Neuter : Aust Ch & Neut Ch Snowlion Aniuvak Northern Lights (Imp USA) (T Jones)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB : Alpenhund Quackerjack (Ms R O Catt)
Puppy : Alpenhund Gypsy Lee (AI) (Ms R O Catt)

Boxer
Junior : Aust Ch Brythornrose Shout To The Top (Natalie Williamson, Maxine Carter & Cathy Taylor)

Dobermann
BOB : Aust Ch Coppertop Red Hot Design CCD (J Hovell)

Mastiff
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Toramis Ciquenarz (Toramis Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Kustali Into The Darkness (Toramis & Kustali Kennels)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Arcticpalace Charlie Brown (Mr B Tyrrell / Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Minor : Aust Ch Arcticpalace Charlie Brown (Mr B Tyrrell / Mr C & Mrs R Foster)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Euzkadi Hear The Drums (Michael and Julie Ross)
Minor : Aust Ch Euzkadi Hear The Drums (Michael and Julie Ross)

Rottweiler
BOB : Aust Ch Westobri Gemdru Fletcher (Westobri Kennels)
Puppy : Westobri Cidru Yachi (Westobri Kennels)
Minor : Alchemy Bride of Chucky (Alchemy Kennels)
Neuter : Neut Ch Vonelka Little Chica CD (N Medlicott)

Samoyed
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Zamora Royale Czarina (Vanessa Martin)
Puppy : Airebis Czars Dream (Vanessa Martin)

Schnauzer
BOB : Aust Ch Remporter Wild Child (Colin & Margaret Reedman)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Treuliebe Takit T Thlimit (J Chapman & S Foote)
Junior : Aust Ch Treuliebe Midnight Gambler (S P & S K Foote)
Puppy : Aust Ch Remporter Wild Child (Colin & Margaret Reedman)
Minor : Aust Ch Treuliebe Beautiful Obsession (S P & S K Foote)

Miniature Schnauzer
BOB : Aust Ch Sunshine Palace S Scenario (Imp JAP) (A Lim & P Brennan-Lim)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Gemais Winsome Rosie (Asyut kennels / I Mundy)

Giant Schnauzer
BOB : Aust Ch Volition Jackaroo (Foote / Helps / Slattery)
Junior : Aust Ch Volition Jackaroo (Foote / Helps / Slattery)

Shiba Inu
BOB : Aust Ch Maharg Natsu Daikoku (AI) (Heather Perrett)
Neuter : Aust Ch & Neut Ch Aaczar Midnight Glow (T Jones)

Siberian Husky
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Asryn Romany Gold (Karen Bryant & Ashley Wittenberg)

St Bernard
BOB : Courmayeur's Zlatan (Imp) (J & M Ross)
Junior : Alarisstud Fire N Ice (S J Newman)


Group 7
Judge : Ms G Taylor (Canada)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Lhasa Apso
Aust Gr Ch & Bul Ch Chic Choix The Partisan (Imp FNL) (Mr Michael Camac & Mrs Jenny Longmire)
Runner Up in Group : Dalmatian
Aust Gr Ch Gemcourt Girlzon Avenue (R & W Baker)
Junior in Group : British Bulldog
Bullyack De La Soul (M & B Ackland)
Minor in Group : Shar Pei
Aust Ch Rollsalong Artic Storm (Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck)
Baby in Group : Shar Pei
Hannibal of Evsars (Imp NZ) (Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck)

British Bulldog
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Cleo Patra Of Kadabra (Imp NZ) (Cherie Terry)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Bullyack Thriller (M & B Ackland)
Junior : Bullyack De La Soul (M & B Ackland)
Puppy : Aust Ch Bullyack Muskateller (M & B Ackland)
Minor : Llemmegs Hobtops Gold Nugget (Ms J Dahlgren)
Baby : Preciousbull Whosa Slapper Now (Cherie Terry)

Dalmatian
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Gemcourt Girlzon Avenue (R & W Baker)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Instride Don't Tell Devil (Ms Kerryn Harvey)
Puppy : Aust Ch Instride Bollinger Please (Ms Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
BOB : Kiangsi One Stolen Moment (Ms A Cadd)
Bitch CC : Kiangsi Godess of Love (Ms A Cadd)
Junior : Kiangsi Godess of Love (Ms A Cadd)
Puppy : Kiangsi Aeon Flux (Ms A Cadd)
Minor : Shafear Shagadelic Kiwi (Imp NZ) (Ms A Cadd)
Baby : Repard Imdaone (Ms A Cadd)

Great Dane
Puppy : Barghest Twist Of Fate (Mrs Kathryn McHugh)

Lhasa Apso
BOB : Aust Gr Ch & Bul Ch Chic Choix The Partisan (Imp FNL) (Mr Michael Camac & Mrs Jenny Longmire)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Amesen Parti till U Drop (J Longmire & M Camac)

Standard Poodle
BOB : Aust Ch Jawazza Don't Mind If I Do (Imp SWD) (Mrs B Howe & Mrs T Thomas-Clendon)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Jawazza Carbon Copy (Imp SWD) (Tracy Thomas-Clendon)
Junior : Aust Ch Jawazza Don't Mind If I Do (Imp SWD) (Mrs B Howe & Mrs T Thomas-Clendon)

Schipperke
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Beadale Little Captain (Mr Barry Tyrrell)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Beadale Black She Devil (Lynette Niemann)
Puppy : Aust Ch Beadale Black She Devil (Lynette Niemann)

Shar Pei
BOB : Aust Ch Matgo Just Cruisin (M F & B F Loades)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Rollsalong Artic Storm (Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck)
Puppy : Matgo Fully Loaded (M F & B F Loades)
Minor : Aust Ch Rollsalong Artic Storm (Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck)
Baby : Hannibal of Evsars (Imp NZ) (Wally & Jacqui Walloscheck)


 

 

 

All content copyright Dogz Online Pty Ltd © 2014
Privacy Policy | Web Site Terms and Conditions
 

Pointscore

Site Info


Eukanuba World Challenge