Lagotto Romagnolo Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Lagotto Romagnolo (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)

Puppy in Show: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)
Puppy in Group: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ladinamica Pina Cattiua (Lisa Schuppe)


Lagotto Romagnolo Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Jaime Gonzalez Suvillaga (El Salvador)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)
Puppy in Show: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch OttogaL Anzac Poppy (Chuah/Ashurst)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)   Group Specials : Ms Joy McFarlane (South Africa)

Puppy in Show: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)
Puppy in Group: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mr S Kwon (Sth Korea)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)



20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)   Group Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


Bundaberg Canine Club (PM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs G Morrison (Sth Africa)   Group Specials : Dr Bretas Viana (Brazil)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Maldon Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Lagotto Romagnolo Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr Alessandro Zeppi (Italy)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
Puppy in Show: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jason Attridge (QLD)

BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)   Group Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)

Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Meekings (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Richuto Primavera Viola (Ms J Ward & Ms C Ward-Jackson)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye McGhie (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Richuto Primavera Viola (Ms J Ward & Ms C Ward-Jackson)


Nanango Agricultural Pastoral & Mining Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: AmiciLeale Lady Belladonna (P Harris)


12-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)

Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: AmiciLeale Lady Belladonna (P Harris)



7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Camden Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

   Group Specials : Mrs Sue White (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Richuto Primavera Viola (Ms J Ward & Ms C Ward-Jackson)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: OttogaL BossTan Celtic (Mrs L Sheather)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Richuto Primavera Viola (Ms J Ward & Ms C Ward-Jackson)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


24-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)


23-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Stocks (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Incavale Ready to Rumble (Jason Cook)


Beaudesert Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


Goomeri and District Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: AmiciLeale Lady Belladonna (P Harris)


17-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


Pakenham & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)


16-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)

Baby of Breed: Cassabieje Coquillage Capri (P Bye)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Notte Alessandro (P Bye)


Murgon Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Diane Baillie (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Jayne Griffin (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

Minor in Group: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)
BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Maria Cave (VIC)

Minor in Group: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


15-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Burnett Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Marsh (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Marsh (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wispan Ilgiorgio Vago at Faondein (David Barnes)


11-Mar-2019 (Monday)

Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch AmiciLeale Curly Kisses (Karen Gowers)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr George Gaut (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch AmiciLeale Curly Kisses (Karen Gowers)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


10-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Kemp (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Sullivan (SA)

Puppy of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


Lake District Canine Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


9-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs June Ashton (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


Proston Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: AmiciLeale Lady Belladonna (P Harris)


Lake District Canine Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

Junior in Show: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
Junior in Group: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)


Lake District Canine Club (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)

Junior in Show: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
Junior in Group: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)


8-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


3-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Blaxland Glenbrook RSL & Citizens Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: OttogaL BossTan Celtic (Mrs L Sheather)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)


2-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Campbelltown & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)

Junior in Group: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)


1-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Newcastle A H & I Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


24-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

2019 ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr T Johnston (UK)   Group Specials : Mr D Swift (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Notte Alessandro (P Bye)


Blacktown Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: OttogaL BossTan Celtic (Mrs L Sheather)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)


Berwick & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


23-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)

Baby of Breed: Cassabieje Coquillage Capri (P Bye)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Notte Alessandro (P Bye)


Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)

NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Notte Alessandro (P Bye)


Blacktown Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sue McFadden (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)


22-Feb-2019 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Notte Sono Illy (C & S Moss)
Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


17-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr M Low (Malaysia)   Group Specials : Mr M Low (Malaysia)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)


16-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Sharon Phegan (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)

Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Cheryl Currie (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)

Puppy in Group: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ronald Besoff (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)


Collie Club of SA Inc (All Breeds) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Minor in Group: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
Baby of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


15-Feb-2019 (Friday)

Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


11-Feb-2019 (Monday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


10-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Maree McKenzie (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Morisset-Lake Macquarie Dist Agricultural Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Incavale Ready to Rumble (Jason Cook)


9-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Classic Dog Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Vincent Mcphee (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yanina Smith (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr G B Browne (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)
Baby of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


8-Feb-2019 (Friday)

Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


The Adelaide Hills Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Yanina Smith (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Duoforza Yolanda (Mr R & Mrs S Sharpe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)
Baby of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


3-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

Non Sporting Dog Club of WA (Inc) All Breeds Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs M Sunde (NOR)   Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ottogal Dream Muppet TD (Naomi Adams)


Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Kim Meyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


2-Feb-2019 (Saturday)

Non Sporting Dog Club of WA (Inc) All Breeds Show (WA)

General Specials : Mrs C Graham (Canada)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ottogal Dream Muppet TD (Naomi Adams)


Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Baby of Breed: OttogaL Coco Pop (Mrs L Krzemien)


Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Vickie Harris (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)

Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


28-Jan-2019 (Monday)

Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Incavale Ready to Rumble (Jason Cook)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


27-Jan-2019 (Sunday)

Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ottogal Dream Muppet TD (Naomi Adams)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Kenneth Iggleden (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr John Rice (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Parity Mudshake (Miss J Schramko)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)
Baby of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)


26-Jan-2019 (Saturday)

Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ottogal Dream Muppet TD (Naomi Adams)


Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms J Wang (China)   Group Specials : Ms T Ahlman-Stockmari (Finland)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Iniziare (Mrs M A Keil)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Moraamuz Dolce Vita Dante (Mrs M A Keil)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Tina Matthews (SA)

Junior in Group: Parity Mudshake (Miss J Schramko)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Parity Mudshake (Miss J Schramko)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)
Baby of Breed: Parity Nacho Night (Mrs J Quayle)