Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW)

Date of Show : 11-Aug-2019 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   (Total Entry : 284)

Best in Show & Junior in Show: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
Baby in Show: Pug
Kabova Game Changer (Jenny Whitney)
Puppy in Show: Dobermann
Aust Ch Carridene Fortune Cms Around (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)
State Bred in Show: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player (AI) (D L & L Meagher)
Aust Bred in Show: Scottish Terrier
Shortblak Who's That Girl (Marilyn Serbire)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Goldmaid Everybody Duck (Aimee Meagher)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch / Neut Ch Arcticpalace Miami Goddess (Craig & Robyn Foster)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Alclare Rewrite The Stars (Mrs A Henderson & Mrs K Gilbert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Keeshond
Hunkeedori I No Wat I No (Katrina Santas)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Dobermann
Aust Ch Carridene Fortune Cms Around (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Finnoz Benedetta (AI) (Paul & Marilyn Grebert / Marianne Lahde)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Pug
Aust Ch Sebandee Kosciuszko Rider (Colin Seymour)

Veteran SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Japanese Spitz
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)  (Group Entry : 52)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Yorkshire Terrier
Aust Ch Karojenbe Pop the Corks (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Sebandee Kosciuszko Rider (Colin Seymour)
Baby in Group: Pug
Kabova Game Changer (Jenny Whitney)
Junior in Group: Havanese
Aust Ch Karyme Do I Dare (Gail Ransom & Jenny Whitney)
Open in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Aust Ch Armorgrif Jezebel (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Lowchen
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust & Neut Ch Yarrowfell Diva Las Vegas (Yarrowfell Knls)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Armorgrif Asmodeus (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Jezebel (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Armorgrif Ethereal Karma (AI) (Ms R & Mr A Morse)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Do I Dare (Gail Ransom & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Beljala Bite My Dust (R & Y Barter)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Queen of Hearts (P Williams)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Koatiponi Bonita Catari (Belinda McAlpine)

Lowchen
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Adawar Super Special (Gonnylde Kennels)
Baby of Breed: YarraBurra Sunet Sienna (Gonnylde Kennels)

Papillon
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Guilcroft Call Me Miss Kaci J (Mrs P & G Harding)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Great Expectations (Yvette Rolfe)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Secretagent From Zippos (Yvette Rolfe)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Bellezza Mediterranea (Yvette Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Ferona Say U Luvme At Zippos (Yvette Rolfe)
Puppy of Breed: Ferona Destined To Be Famous (Yvette Rolfe)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sebandee Kosciuszko Rider (Colin Seymour)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Sebandee Kakadu Dream Tyme (Colin Seymour)
Baby of Breed: Kabova Game Changer (Jenny Whitney)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Yarrowfell Diva Las Vegas (Yarrowfell Knls)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Pop the Corks (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Baby of Breed: Imayorkie Moonlite Serenade (Alanna & Wayne Burton)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)  (Group Entry : 28)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Scottish Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Shortblak With a Dash of Cream (Stacey Sullivan)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Scottish Terrier
Shortblak Who's That Girl (Marilyn Serbire)
Baby in Group: Border Terrier
Guilcroft Gentleman Never Tell (Mrs P & G Harding)
Minor in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Skalawag Oh Hello (Mr W Gale)
Puppy in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Skalawag Black N White Finery (Mrs D McDonell)
State Bred in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Guilcroft Miss All Spice Emma (Mrs P & G Harding)
Open in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Skalawag Just Peachy (Mrs D McDonell)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup/ Dual Ch (FD) & Aust Neut Ch Ourgang Bang On (AI) JC (Annabel Wolf)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Aust Ch Tentella Mirramai (Mrs D McDonell)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Guilcroft Early At The Croft (Mrs P & G Harding)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Miss All Spice Emma (Mrs P & G Harding)
Baby of Breed: Guilcroft Gentleman Never Tell (Mrs P & G Harding)

Scottish Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shortblak With a Dash of Cream (Stacey Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shortblak Who's That Girl (Marilyn Serbire)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang The Greatest Showman (AI) (Michael & Melissa Young / Annabel Wolf)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup/ Dual Ch (FD) & Aust Neut Ch Ourgang Bang On (AI) JC (Annabel Wolf)

Tenterfield Terrier
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh So Debonair (Mr W Gale)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Man Oh Man (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skalawag Black N White Finery (Mrs D McDonell)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Skalawag Just Peachy (Mrs D McDonell)
Baby of Breed: Skalawag Shes Sophie Sunshine (Mrs D McDonell)
Minor of Breed: Skalawag Oh Wow Look At Me (Sally Underwood)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lachlanpark Brown Eyed Girl (Geoffrey & Cheryl Coyte)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tentella Mirramai (Mrs D McDonell)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)  (Group Entry : 50)

Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player (AI) (D L & L Meagher)
Baby in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Alclare Rewrite The Stars (Mrs A Henderson & Mrs K Gilbert)
Minor in Group: Flat Coated Retriever
Blacqlabel Secret Whispr (AI) (Gillian Holmes)
Puppy in Group: Irish Setter
Comhluader Sweet Caroline (Mrs S Natoli & Miss N Collins)
Junior in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Lindiant Royal Descent (Mrs A Scott)
Intermediate in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Bathgate Wired For Sound (Garry Douglas)
Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Bathgate Deja Blue (Garry Douglas)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Goldmaid Everybody Duck (Aimee Meagher)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Dances With Wolves (J Whitney)

Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Braycharm Queen B (Ms Amanda Bray)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Deja Blue (Garry Douglas)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ashmere Arrow (Ms Amanda Bray & Mrs Julie Burbidge)
Intermediate of Breed: Bathgate Wired For Sound (Garry Douglas)

English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sapperset Special Operations (L Shirley & S Natoli)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Deferlee Kiwi Express (Corbett & Stockham)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ronevolon Viking Warrior (R W & L Corbett)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Blacqlabel Sviar Im Blacq (Ms G L Holmes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Blacqlabel Secret Whispr (AI) (Gillian Holmes)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Blacqlabel In A Whispr (AI) (Gillian Holmes)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB/Aust Gr Ch Kemsley Dare To Dream RN (Natalie Collins)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kemsley A Wish Come True (S M Natoli)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kemsley Wish Upon A Star (S M Natoli / N Collins)

Hungarian Vizsla
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)

Irish Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ornac Giggling Ginger (Sally Underwood)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ornac Words To Play With (Sally Underwood)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cianroninnis Jolly Paws (Sally Underwood)
Puppy of Breed: Comhluader Sweet Caroline (Mrs S Natoli & Miss N Collins)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lindiant Royal Descent (Mrs A Scott)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player (AI) (D L & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Goldmaid Game On (AI) (D L & L Meagher)
Baby of Breed: Alclare Rewrite The Stars (Mrs A Henderson & Mrs K Gilbert)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Goldmaid Everybody Duck (Aimee Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD) (Group Entry : 17)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Almarjo Carol Von Schnitzel (M Yardley)
Minor in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Gersndach Aria Rio Femme (B K & Y J Shaw)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Splendak Timely Encore (B K & Y J Shaw)
Intermediate in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Kysaridge Aurelias Gaia (Helen Mosslar)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch & Neuter Ch Splendak Shez Misbehaven (B K & Y J Shaw)

Afghan Hound
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Manhatten Moccha (Miss E Bray)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karakush Hemsworth (Miss N Archer / Mr L & Mrs H Gibson)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Splendak Timely Encore (B K & Y J Shaw)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Almarjo Carol Von Schnitzel (M Yardley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Almarjo Henrik Von Schnitzel (Mark Yardley)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Gersndach Aria Rio Femme (B K & Y J Shaw)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch & Neuter Ch Splendak Shez Misbehaven (B K & Y J Shaw)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kysaridge Aurelias Gaia (Helen Mosslar)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)  (Group Entry : 51)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Sup Ch Allendell Runs On Rum (Murray Rolfe)
Minor in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Tablerock Sheeza Tanami Storm (S & A Curran)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Ferona Tru Blu Aussie (Yvette Rolfe)
State Bred in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Goldmaid What R The Odds (D & L Meagher)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Border Collie
Aust Neut Ch Langtry Royal King Reigns (Susan Morris)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Tru Blu Aussie (Yvette Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ferona Lonesome Cowgirl (S & A Curran)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tablerock Sheeza Tanami Storm (S & A Curran)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid What R The Odds (D & L Meagher)
Baby of Breed: Edensundown Strike Force (D & L Meagher)

Border Collie
Puppy of Breed: Langtry TRose Show Girl (Susan Morris)
Junior of Breed: Karinyacrest Rocka Baby Rebel (Mrs C A Domsalla)
State Bred of Breed: Langtry Money Strapped Forcash (Susan F Morris)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Langtry Royal King Reigns (Susan Morris)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Allendell Runs On Rum (Murray Rolfe)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lyndream Imperial Moet (Lyn Pearson)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bojojamile Burgundy Rose (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Vanharon Miss Fisher (Mrs C Vaughan)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Becassmic Seek and Destroy (Renay Grace)
Baby of Breed: Bojojamile Bit of a Hunk (AI) (Mr RH & VJ Hutton)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bojojamile Belle of the Ball (AI) (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bojojamile Brighton Rock (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Becassmic Girls Got Rhythm (Renay Grace)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)  (Group Entry : 37)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Sup Ch Vansitar Fire N Ice (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Sup Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Legend (C & R Foster/ B Tyrell)
Baby in Group: Shiba Inu
Kortmar StellaGotHerGrooveBack (Lyne Browning)
Minor in Group: Siberian Husky
Aeukanmanuva Hot As Bro (C Yate)
Puppy in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Carridene Fortune Cms Around (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)
Junior in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Boy IM Hot (Caroline Yate)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch / Neut Ch Arcticpalace Miami Goddess (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Arcticpalace Waltzing Waves (C & R Foster)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vansitar Fire N Ice (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Carridene Fortune Cms Around (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Legend (C & R Foster/ B Tyrell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Over The Ocean (C & R Foster)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Arcticpalace Waltzing Waves (C & R Foster)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shouowariryuu Go Kagiyasou (Imp JPN) (Ms E J Thomas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Jessica Rabbit (Lyne Browning)
Baby of Breed: Kortmar StellaGotHerGrooveBack (Lyne Browning)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Betty Boop (Lyne Browning)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Boy IM Hot (Caroline Yate)
Minor of Breed: Aeukanmanuva Hot As Bro (C Yate)
Puppy of Breed: Arcticpalace The Love Prince (C & R Foster)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch / Neut Ch Arcticpalace Miami Goddess (Craig & Robyn Foster)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Cousins (QLD)  (Group Entry : 49)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
Runner Up in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Sup Ch Placky We Fight Fire With Fire (Sue Plackett)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Hunkeedori I No Wat I No (Katrina Santas)
Minor in Group: British Bulldog
Zerachiel Playin With Dreams (Nicole Zealley)
Puppy in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Hunkeedori Best In Glass (Katrina Santas)
Junior in Group: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Rynkls Roaring in the Mist (Mrs M & Mr K Foster)
State Bred in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Ch Senioritas Happy Is My Motto (Vicki Livingstone)
Open in Group: Great Dane
Aust Grand Ch Stordansk Supernatural (Julie Hyde)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tamad Chasing Dreams (Nicole Zealley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zerachiel Chasing Rainbows (Nicole Zealley)
Minor of Breed: Zerachiel Playin With Dreams (Nicole Zealley)

Chow Chow
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Finnoz Benedetta (AI) (Paul & Marilyn Grebert / Marianne Lahde)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Roaring in the Mist (Mrs M & Mr K Foster)

French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warpaint Silver N Gold (D & C Beacock)
Baby of Breed: Ikonic A Million Dreams (Mr D & Mrs C Beacock)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ikonic Rewrite The Stars (Mr D & Mrs C Beacock)

German Spitz (Klein)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Black Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Stordansk Supernatural (Julie Hyde)

Japanese Spitz
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Senioritas Happy Is My Motto (Vicki Livingstone)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori Best In Glass (Katrina Santas)
Baby of Breed: Hunkeedori I No Wat I No (Katrina Santas)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darellsig U Got What it Takes (Danielle Small)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sintee Star Dust (D Small/ M Duncan)

Shar Pei
Baby of Breed: Sweetiepei No Filter Needed (AI) (Michele Foster)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Placky We Fight Fire With Fire (Sue Plackett)